Registrations Open for CUET | CLAT | IPMAT 2024 and 2025

Result 2023

SN College / University TOTAL Number of Selections
1 SSCBS, DU 76
2 SRCC, DU 46
3 St. Stephen's 14
4 DU - North Campus Colleges 180+
5 LAW 205+
6 5 Year Program 115+
7 Symbiosis (All Campuses and Courses) 310+
8 NMIMS (All Campuses and Courses 420+
9 CHRIST (All Campuses and Courses 280+
10 St. Xavier's College, Mumbai 28
11 IPU (All Courses Ranks) 243 in Top-500 Rankers of all courses
12 Hotel Management 60 Selected in Top HM Colleges
13 Psychology 100+ Selected in Top Psychology Courses
14 100 Percentile 427
15 99 Percentile 423

AIR-1 2023

SN Name Course College Course Head Rank Category Product Type Enroll ID Centre Name School
1 Pranshu Rawal BMS/BBA-FIA/BBE University of Delhi Management 1 General Full Year 22090051 Karkardooma Presidium School, Indirapuram
2 Anvesha Batra BBA IP University Management 1 General Extended FY 21080154 Preet Vihar Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar
3 Sayesha Gupta BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology 1 General Extended CC 22180110 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas' Girls Sr. Sec. School, Mandir Marg
4 Hia Mehra BA (Hons) Sociology Jamia Millia Islamia, Delhi Management 1 General Crash Course 22010417 Kailash Colony The Mother's International School, Sri Aurobindo Marg
5 Divyansh Kansal B.Com Hons Jamia Millia Islamia Management 1 General Full Year 22020013 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
6 Naman Pruthi BSc. Hons (AI) NMIMS, Navi Mumbai OTHER 1 General Full Year 22020067 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
7 Manav Prem Narang BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 1 General Extended CC 22080237 Preet Vihar Amity International School, Mayur Vihar
8 Pranshu Rawal BBA Jamia Millia Islamia, Delhi Management 1 General Full Year 22090051 Karkardooma Presidium School, Indirapuram
9 Injila Qureshi BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 1 General Crash Course 22200234 Connaught Place St. Thomas' Girls Sr. Sec. School, Mandir Marg
10 Niyati Sidhar B.Com (BAF) Jai Hind College, Mumbai Management 1 General Crash Course 22490567 PRATHAM Online Jankidas Kapur Public School, Sonipat
11 Aayush Jangir BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1 General Crash Course 22590056 Jaipur Jayshree Periwal High School, Jaipur

SSCBS

SN Name Course College Course Head Rank / Selection Product Type Enroll ID Centre Name School
1 Sarthak Talwar BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22170095 Rohini DC Ryan International School-Rohini
2 Vansh Jajoo BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22190032 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
3 Prachi Sagar BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22190392 Pitampura DAV Public School-Rohini
4 Vedansh Yadav BSc. Hons Computer Science SSCBS, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22190575 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
5 Arjun Kristopher John BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended FY 21010156 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
6 Parth Batra BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Two Year 21200042 Connaught Place Delhi Public School-Dwarka
7 Manik Mani BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22250135 Chandigarh Wisdon World-Kurukshetra
8 Aryan Batra BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Online TY 21520003 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
9 Anvesha Batra BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended FY 21080154 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
10 Maghav Dev Mittal BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Two Year 21190081 Pitampura Darbari Lal D A V Model School-Vaisakha Enclave, Pitampura
11 Kartik Bansal BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended FY 21190220 Pitampura Sachdeva Public School-Rohini
12 Tanaya Tank BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended FY 21590001 Jaipur JAI SHREE PERIWAL HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR
13 Navyansh Pant BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22010025 Kailash Colony moderl school-barakhamba
14 Kushagra Nanda BSc Hons Mathematics SSCBS, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22010064 Kailash Colony Modern School-Vasant Vihar
15 Ishaan Goel BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22010181 Kailash Colony Green Field Public School-Safdarjung Enclave
16 Tanvi Pravin Sundarkar BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490318 PRATHAM Online School of Scholars-Nagpur
17 Namit Gupta BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22190086 Pitampura Darbari Lal D A V Model School-Vaisakha Enclave, Pitampura
18 Mann Gupta BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22070049 Noida delhi public school-greater noida
19 Yagna Madaan BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22140150 Rajouri Garden SPRINGDALES PUBLIC SCHOOL-DHAULA KUAN
20 Arshpreet Kaur BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22190057 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
21 Ananya Garg BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22200159 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Gangaram Hospital Marg
22 Prisha Raina BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22220136 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
23 Himani Dawar BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22220240 Gurgaon Not Available
24 Atishay Jain BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22170184 Rohini DC dav pushpanjali enclave -pushpanjali
25 Aryan Garg BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Two Year 21010046 PRATHAM Online Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
26 Neha Kumari BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22110175 Janak Puri Mamta Modern Sr. Sec. School-Vikaspuri
27 Dhruv Jain BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22190327 Pitampura Aadharshila Vidyapeeth-Pitampura
28 Rakshit Verma BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22110047 Janak Puri venkateshwar international school-dwarka
29 Payel Mandal BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22110146 Janak Puri Army Public School-Shankar Vihar
30 Sherleen Bhan BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22110296 Janak Puri Mount Carmel School-Dwarka
31 Eshika Grover BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490330 Kailash Colony Sophia Girls School-Meerut
32 Ainesh Raj BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Online FY 22490063 PRATHAM Online St. Michael's High School-Digha Ghat Patna
33 Anoushka Manchanda BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22190377 Pitampura DPS-rohini
34 Harshveer Singh Chahal BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22090003 Karkardooma Cambridge School-Srinivaspuri
35 Ishtha Mittal BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22190065 Pitampura The Srijan School-Model Town
36 Maanav Gupta BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22170096 Rohini DC Aadharshila Vidyapeeth-Pitampura
37 Samiksha Manuja BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended FY 21080152 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
38 Diya Bhargava BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended FY 21220085 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
39 Rohan Vashist BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22010203 Kailash Colony Delhi Police Public School-Safdurjung Enclave
40 Harshita Gupta BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22080005 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar
41 Freya Malhotra BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080329 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
42 Syun Goyal BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22090034 Karkardooma presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
43 Samriddhi Chandran BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22130001 West Patel Nagar st michal sr sec school-karolbagh
44 Ayush Kumar BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490474 PRATHAM Online DPS RK Puram-Delhi
45 Akshansh Srivastava BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22490257 Preet Vihar St. Francis School-Anpara
46 Deekshita Hasija BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490471 PRATHAM Online B.S.M. Public School-Nangloi
47 Atishay Jain BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 21090016 Karkardooma DAV Public School, Ramprastha
48 Manya Gupta BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22220010 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
49 Aditiya Rakesh Raina BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22100018 West Patel Nagar Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
50 Jagrit Suri BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22110079 Paschim Vihar bhatnagar international school-delhi
51 Md Ausaf Qureshi BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22130013 West Patel Nagar st michal sr sec school-karolbagh
52 Rishabh Raj BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22110137 Janak Puri Adarsh Public School-Vikas Puri
53 Shreshtha Verma BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22070303 Noida Cambridge School-Noida
54 Vibhu Varchas BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490460 PRATHAM Online Bright Career School-Purnea
55 Ved Bansal BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490617 PRATHAM Online St. Conrad's Inter College-Agra
56 Arushi Gupta BBA-FIA SSCBS, DU Management Selected Two Year 21010058 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-Noida
57 Pranshu Bansal BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22190087 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
58 Shashank Marandi BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080298 Preet Vihar St Francis-Indrapuram
59 Agrima Chhabra BMS SSCBS, DU Management Selected Full Year 22450003 Panipat Bal Vikas Progressive-Panipat
60 Pranshu Rawal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22090051 Karkardooma presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
61 Suryoday Sethi BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22110020 Rajouri Garden Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
62 Rishika Nagpal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Two Year 21020018 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad
63 Manan Jain BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010311 Kailash Colony Fathers Agnel School-Gautam Nagar
64 Sudhanshu Kumar B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010413 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Saket
65 Prithvi Singh B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010698 Kailash Colony aravali international school-faridabad
66 Rudraksh Vatsa B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22080029 Noida Ahlcon Public School-Mayur Vihar
67 Vasu Jindal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22190238 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
68 Ujjwal Mittal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22110178 Janak Puri kiit world school-west delhi
69 Rohan Gulati BSc. Hons Mathematics St. Stephen's College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22010054 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
70 Keshav Saib BA Hons Economics St. Stephen's College, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22010097 Kailash Colony The Mother's International School-delhi
71 Rishika Tripathi B.Com Hons Lady Shri Ram College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22110019 PRATHAM Online St francis de sales -janakpuri
72 Mehak Narang BSc, Hons Computer Science Hansraj College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22130075 West Patel Nagar GD Goenka Public School, Paschim Vihar
73 Manan Lohiya BSc. Hons Mathematics Hindu College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22210098 North Campus Mahavir Senior Model School-Ashok Vihar
74 Ananya Pahwa BA Hon Economics Hindu College, DU Management Selected Online FY 22490070 PRATHAM Online KDARF School-Jamnagar
75 Snigdha Sehgal BSc. Hons Mathematics Miranda House, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490297 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Shillong
76 Viraj Singh B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080501 Preet Vihar Lotus Valley International School-Noida

SRCC

SN Name Course College Course Head Rank / Selection Product Type Enroll ID Centre Name School
1 Deo Caloriya BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22190547 Pitampura Laurel High The School-Pitampura
2 Pranshu Rawal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22090051 Karkardooma presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
3 Suryoday Sethi BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22110020 Rajouri Garden Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
4 Rishika Nagpal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Two Year 21020018 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad
5 Vasu Jindal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22190238 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
6 Manan Jain BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010311 Kailash Colony Fathers Agnel School-Gautam Nagar
7 Sudhanshu Kumar B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010413 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Saket
8 Prithvi Singh B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010698 Kailash Colony aravali international school-faridabad
9 Ujjwal Mittal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22110178 Janak Puri kiit world school-west delhi
10 Rudraksh Vatsa B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22080029 Noida Ahlcon Public School-Mayur Vihar
11 Viraj Singh B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080501 Preet Vihar Lotus Valley International School-Noida
12 Divyansh Kansal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22020013 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
13 Gandharv Gupta BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Extended CC 22110124 Janak Puri NK Bagrodia Public School-dwarka
14 Vansh Arora B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010330 Kailash Colony pinnacle school-panchshill
15 Aayushi Pahwa BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22110318 Janak Puri D P S-DWARKA
16 Gunjan Jain B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22180001 Kailash Colony st.thomas mandir marg-goal market
17 Radhika Singla B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22250102 Chandigarh St.Xavier's School-Bathinda
18 Sanchika Khandelwal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Extended FY 21080170 Karkardooma DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
19 Anjali Khamesra B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490591 PRATHAM Online A's Steward Morris School-Bhilwara
20 Riddhi Jain BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22070368 Noida Amity International School-Noida
21 Kaavya Bhateja B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22200001 Karol Bagh Convent of Jesus & Mary-New Delhi
22 Bhumika Mehra B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080356 Preet Vihar Bhai Parmanand Vidya Mandir-Surya Niketan
23 Arham Jain BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Online FY 22490148 PRATHAM Online welham boys school-dehradun
24 Bhoomit Singh B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080405 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
25 Nilesh Prasad B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080269 Preet Vihar Bal Bhavan Public School-Mayur Vihar
26 Atharva Choudhary B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080373 Preet Vihar presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
27 Nishchay . B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22190793 Pitampura O.S.D.A.V Public School-Kaithal
28 Nidhi . B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22030070 Saket Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
29 Divyanshu Kamal BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22080020 Preet Vihar st thomas -indirapuram
30 Shagun Fogla B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22490205 PRATHAM Online Lakshmipat Singhania Academy-Kolkata
31 Siddhant Mangla B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22200021 Connaught Place Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
32 Tanishk . B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490473 Kailash Colony St. Mary's Inter College-Etah
33 Punya Kapir BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22180045 Ashok Vihar Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
34 Mohit Chauhan B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22250022 Chandigarh Vivek High School-Chandigarh
35 Kripleen Kaur BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22200062 Karol Bagh St. Thomas - Mandir Marg-Mandir Marg
36 Krish Grover B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected N.C.P. 22310125 NCP Spring Dales Public School-Dhaula Kuan
37 Ansh Agrawal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected N.C.P. 22310154 NCP Apeejay School-Nerul
38 Sri Ritish Kumar Reddy K B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected N.C.P. 22310185 NCP Not Available
39 Tanishq Agarwal B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490315 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad
40 Shubham Gupta BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22070340 Noida Fathers Agnel School-Noida
41 Riddhi Jain B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22190489 Pitampura Prabhu Dayal Public School-Shalimar Bagh
42 Nimish Srivastava B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22190617 Pitampura Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
43 Aashank Singh BA Hons Economics SRCC, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22080097 Preet Vihar Cambridge School-Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
44 Lavanya Anand B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080548 Preet Vihar vivekanand -d block
45 Aashi Sharda B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Full Year 22080011 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
46 Jiya Wadhwa B.Com Hons SRCC, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490265 PRATHAM Online Navy Children School-Visakhapatnam

St. Stephen's

SN Name Course College Course Head Rank / Selection Product Type Enroll ID Centre Name School
1 Rohan Gulati BSc. Hons Mathematics St. Stephen's College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22010054 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
2 Keshav Saib BA Hons Economics St. Stephen's College, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22010097 Kailash Colony The Mother's International School-delhi
3 Tejaswani Garg BA Hons Economics St. Stephen's College, DU Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310109 NCP delhi public school-greater noida
4 Himangi Indora BA Hons History St. Stephen's College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22200166 Connaught Place Bharatiya Vidhya Bhawan-K.G. Marg
5 Maanvi Verma BA Hons Economics St. Stephen's College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22010388 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
6 Mahi Sharma BA Hons History St. Stephen's College, DU OTHER Selected N.C.P. 22310098 NCP Amity International School-Noida
7 Peter Biju BA Hons Economics St. Stephen's College, DU Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310187 NCP Not Available
8 Alena Jacob BA Hons Economics St. Stephen's College, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22070037 Noida Fathers Agnel School-Noida
9 Serah Susan John BA Hons History St. Stephen's College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22110100 Janak Puri Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
10 Misha Tangri BA Hons History St. Stephen's College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22110092 Janak Puri Doon Public School-Paschim Vihar
11 Anadya . BSc. Hons Mathematics St. Stephen's College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22010130 Kailash Colony Modern School-Vasant Vihar
12 Arpan Titus BA Hons Philosophy Hons St. Stephen's College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22010627 Kailash Colony Ryan International School-Vasant Kunj
13 Anushka Choudhary BA Hons Economics St. Stephen's College, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22080019 Preet Vihar DLF Public School-Sahibabad
14 Aarushi Bansal BA Hons Economics St. Stephen's College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22080521 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar

DU-NC

SN Name Course College Course Head Rank / Selection Product Type Enroll ID Centre Name School
1 Rishika Tripathi B.Com Hons Lady Shri Ram College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22110019 PRATHAM Online St francis de sales -janakpuri
2 Mehak Narang BSc. Hons Computer Science Hansraj College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22130075 West Patel Nagar GD Goenka Public School, Paschim Vihar
3 Manan Lohiya BSc. Hons Mathematics Hindu College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22210098 North Campus Mahavir Senior Model School-Ashok Vihar
4 Ananya Pahwa BA Hon Economics Hindu College, DU Management Selected Online FY 22490070 PRATHAM Online KDARF School-Jamnagar
5 Snigdha Sehgal BSc. Hons Mathematics Miranda House, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490297 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Shillong
6 Shaarav Garg BA Hons Economics Ramjas College, DU Economics Selected Extended CC 22490244 Pune Delhi Public School-pune
7 Soumya Kaura BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Two Year 21040019 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Shankar Vihar
8 Krishvi Jain B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Two Year 21080033 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
9 Krisha Suri BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22050040 Safdarjung Laxman Public School-Hauz Khas Enclave
10 Avi Chadha BA Hons Economics Hansraj College, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22010132 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad
11 Noor Handa B.Com Hons Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010426 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
12 Arshia Mehra B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010331 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
13 Varija Lakhera B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22070085 Noida Delhi Public School-Express Way Noida
14 Siya Aggarwal B.Com Hons Kirori Mal College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22080057 Preet Vihar Lovely Public School-Priyadarshini Vihar
15 Riddhi Jain BSc. Hons Statistics Kirori Mal College, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22080183 Preet Vihar Bharat National Public School-Karkardooma
16 Kavya Rastogi BSc. Hons Statistics Hindu College, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22080187 Preet Vihar Bal Bhavan Public School-Mayur Vihar
17 Manvi Gupta B.Com Hons Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080263 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
18 Aanya Gupta BA Hons Economics Miranda House, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22090059 Preet Vihar sneh international school-swasthya vihar
19 Isha Choudhary BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Extended CC 22100024 Connaught Place Bal Bharati Public School-Gangaram Hospital Marg
20 Pratiksha Jain BA Hons Journalism Lady Shri Ram College, DU Mass Comm. Selected Full Year 22110046 Janak Puri S.M Ayra Public School-Punjabi Bagh
21 Kanishka Sarohiya BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22110191 Janak Puri St. Mark's Public School-Janakpuri
22 Shivangi Jain BA Hons Economics Hansraj College, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22170010 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi
23 Akshita Gupta BSc. Hons Computer Science IPCW, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22180018 Ashok Vihar Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
24 Aryaman Rajput B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22180073 Ashok Vihar Kulachi Hansraj Model School-Ashok Vihar
25 Prakriti . BA Hons Economics Miranda House, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22180195 Ashok Vihar St. Xaviers School-Civil Lines
26 Mishika Garg BA Prog. Economics + Mathematics Jesus & Mary College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22190008 Pitampura Apeejay School-Pitampura
27 Saksham Goel BA Hons Economics Kirori Mal College, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22190020 Pitampura Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
28 Bharat Aggarwal BA Hons Economics Hindu College, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22190117 Pitampura Sachdeva Public School-Pitampura
29 Parineet Chadha B.Com Hons Miranda House, DU Management Selected Full Year 22190146 Pitampura Rukmini Devi Public School-Pitampura
30 Mohit Mittal BSc. Hons Statistics Kirori Mal College, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22190294 Pitampura Sachdeva Public School-Pitampura
31 Niharika Singh BSc. Hons Statistics Kirori Mal College, DU oTHER Selected Crash Course 22190363 Pitampura Vikas Bharti Public School-Rohini
32 Simran Dhanwani BA Voc. HCM Jesus & Mary College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22190683 Pitampura DLDAV-PITAMPURA
33 Ishita Tayal BSc. Hons Statistics Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22210084 North Campus Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh
34 Aditya Tiwari BSc. Hons Computer Science Hansraj College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22220029 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
35 Sai Advaith Kandi B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected N.C.P. 22310186 NCP Not Available
36 Bhavya Goel BA Hons Economics Miranda House, DU Economics Selected Online FY 22490152 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Mahendergarh
37 Srishti Sharma B.Com Hons Lady Shri Ram College, DU Management Selected Online FY 22490182 PRATHAM Online Gita Niketan Awasiya Vidyalya-Kurukshetra
38 Himakshi Kapoor BA Program (Psychology & Sociology) Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22490434 PRATHAM Online DAV Sec 49-Gurgaon
39 Tanishkaa Jain BA Hons English Lady Shri Ram College, DU Language Selected Crash Course 22490519 PRATHAM Online Shirdi Sai Public School-Moradabd
40 Sakhi Goyal BA Hons Political Science IPCW, DU Other Selected Crash Course 22490546 PRATHAM Online BLM Academy-Haldwani
41 Hemant Kumawat BA Hons Economics Kirori Mal College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22590083 Jaipur St xaviers school, navta jaipur-Jaipur
42 Bhavya . B.Com Hons Lady Shri Ram College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22190621 Pitampura Maharaja Agrasen Model School-Pitampura
43 Hridya Madan BSc. Hons Statistics Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22210051 North Campus Queen Mary's School-Model Town
44 Bhav Rajvansh Singh B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22010109 Kailash Colony DPS RK Puram-Delhi
45 Vimanyu Jain BBE SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Full Year 22080043 Preet Vihar presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
46 Vaaman Dev Mittal BBE SGTB Khalsa, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22080049 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
47 Kashvi Puri BA Hons English Kirori Mal College, DU Language Selected Extended CC 22090078 Karkardooma Sardar Patel Vidyalaya-Khan Market
48 Raghvi Gupta BSc. Hons Statistics Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22180061 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas - Mandir Marg-Mandir Marg
49 Navya Sharma BA Hons Economics SGTB Khalsa, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22180082 Ashok Vihar queen's mary school-tishazari
50 Saurabh Mittal B.Com Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22290016 AC ROHINI Mount Abu Public School-Rohini
51 Vantika Bharuka B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Online FY 22490147 Kailash Colony The Aryan International School-Varanasi
52 Nehal Goel B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490457 PRATHAM Online Little Flower Visitation Convent School-Kaithal
53 Kumar Shaurya BA Hons Economics Hansraj College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22490491 PRATHAM Online DPS RK Puram-Delhi
54 Arnav Pal Singh B.Com Hons SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490665 PRATHAM Online Ran Public School-Rudrapur
55 Anushka Jain B.Com Hons SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Full Year 22590001 Jaipur JAI SHREE PERIWAL HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR
113 Parth Bhardwaj BSc. Hons Mathematics Ramjas College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22080037 Preet Vihar DLF Public School-Sahibabad
134 Tanisha Sharma BA Program. Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22190549 Pitampura Maharaja Agrasen Model School-Pitampura
119 Srishti Kumar BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22080545 Preet Vihar Ahlcon Public School-Mayur Vihar
173 Khushi Jain BSc. Hons Mathematics IPCW, DU OTHER Selected Online FY 22490041 PRATHAM Online ST. THOMAS SCHOOL-BAHADURGARH
56 Sridatri Bhattacharya BA Hons Psychology Lady Shri Ram College, DU Psychology Selected Full Year 22010071 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
57 Shreya Pankaj BA Hons Political Science Jesus & Mary College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22010124 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
58 Jahanvi Kapoor BA Hons Psychology Jesus & Mary College, DU Psychology Selected Extended CC 22010164 Malviya Nagar Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
59 Tvisha Talwar BA Hons Sociology Jesus & Mary College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22010028 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
60 Amna Haleem BA Hons History Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22010044 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
61 Amna Haleem BA Hons Political Science Miranda House, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22010044 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
62 Kashish Shekhawat BA Hons Philosophy Miranda House, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22590132 Jaipur St. Xavier, Nevta-Jaipur
63 Tanvi Srivastava BA Hons Political Science Hindu College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22080154 Preet Vihar Delhi Public School-Noida
64 Niranjana Dileepan BA Hons English Miranda House, DU Language Selected Full Year 22090012 Karkardooma vivekanand -d block
65 Udiksha Singh BA Hons English Lady Shri Ram College, DU Language Selected Crash Course 22190583 Pitampura DLDAV-PITAMPURA
66 Ashlesha Gupta BA Hons History Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22220146 Gurgaon Not Available
67 Shivali Kishore BA Hons Psychology Lady Shri Ram College, DU Psychology Selected Crash Course 22220148 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
68 Sarah Bhagat BA Prog. Political Science + Psychology Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22220176 Gurgaon Prudence School-Ashok Vihar
69 Sambhav . B.Com Hons Hindu College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490302 PRATHAM Online SKP VIDYA VIHAR-BHAGALPUR
70 Naina Khanna BMMMC IPCW, DU Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22010429 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-Mathura Road
71 Manya Sharma BMMMC IPCW, DU Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22590089 Jaipur Maharani Gayatri Devi-Jaipur-Jaipur
72 Ishu . BA Hons Sociology IPCW, DU Other Selected Crash Course 22490616 PRATHAM Online Holy Angel School-Hissar
73 Anushka Goswami BA Prog. Economics + Mathematics Jesus & Mary College, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22010211 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
74 Hardik Arora BA Program (Philosophy + Sanskrit Hansraj College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22020037 KC ZAM aravali international school-faridabad
75 Gurpriya Bedi BA Hons Punjabi SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22180283 Ashok Vihar Mata Jai Kaur Public School-Ashok Vihar-III
76 Mouli Chawla BA Hons Political Science Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22250024 Chandigarh Bhavan Vidyalaya-Chandigarh
77 Khanak Singh BA Hons History Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22300153 Lucknow City Montessori School-Gomti Nagar
90 Syeda Shua Zaidi BA Hons Sociology Miranda House, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22010202 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
108 Yana Gunwant BA Hons Economics Miranda House, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22070299 Noida Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
78 Vihaan Verma BA Prog. Economics + Commerce Hansraj College, DU OTHER Selected Two Year 21020048 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
79 Shrish Bhattacharya B.Com Hons Hindu College, DU Management Selected Online TY 21490076 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Kolkata
80 NIYATI BALI BA Hons English Lady Shri Ram College, DU Language Selected Extended CC 22020101 KC ZAM Apeejay School-Faridabad
81 Prashasti Gaur BA Hons Economics Hansraj College, DU Economics Selected Extended CC 22080185 Preet Vihar Bal Bhavan Public School-Mayur Vihar
82 Kunal Moolri B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080381 Preet Vihar presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
83 Kavya Jain BSc. Hons Mathematics Miranda House, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22190278 Pitampura Jaspal Kaur School-Shalimar Bagh
84 Khushi Garg BA Program (Psychology & Sociology) Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22590124 Jaipur Maharani Gayatri Devi-Jaipur-Jaipur
85 Sanvi Aggarwal BSc. Hons Statistics Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Extended FY 21080134 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
86 Kushal Thakur BA Hons Economics SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Online FY 22490015 PRATHAM Online Jankidas Kapur Public School-Sonipat
87 Prabhnoor Singh B.Com SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490305 PRATHAM Online S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh-Bahadurgarh
88 Gunika Madan BA Prog. Economics + ASPM Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22010140 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Pushp Vihar
89 Tushar Chakraverty B.Com Hons SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Full Year 22010082 Kailash Colony Don Bosco School-Greater Kailash
91 Ridhima Nagari BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22010256 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
92 Ananya Tewari BA Prog Economics + History Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22010355 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
93 Sarthak Sharma B.Com Hons Kirori Mal College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22010384 Kailash Colony Daisy Dales Sr. Sec. School-East Of Kailash
94 Ifra . BSc. Hons Computer Science IPCW, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22010386 Kailash Colony Mater Dei Convent School-Tilak Lane
95 Yashi Tyagi BA Hons Psychology Lady Shri Ram College, DU Psychology Selected Crash Course 22010491 Kailash Colony Dewan Public School-Meerut Cantt
96 Noyonika Dutta BA Hons English Lady Shri Ram College, DU Language Selected Crash Course 22010594 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
97 Noyonika Dutta BA Hons English Miranda House, DU Language Selected Crash Course 22010594 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
98 Ridhi Anand B.Sc Hons Statistics Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22020038 KC ZAM Eicher School-faridabad
99 Vernika Harkar B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22070013 Preet Vihar Amity International School, Sec-6, Vasundhara
100 Raghavi Bhandari BA Hons Economics Miranda House, DU Management Selected Full Year 22070015 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
101 Unnati Gandhi BA Hons Economics IPCW, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22070030 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
102 Tanushree Agarwal BA Hons Economics IPCW, DU Economics Selected B2B Full Year 22070038 Noida Apeejay School-Noida
103 Ayushi Goyal BA Hons Economics IPCW, DU Economics Selected Full Year 22070057 Noida Somerville School-Vasundhra Enclave
104 Aryan Tomar BBE SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Full Year 22070083 Noida Mayoor School-Noida
105 Lavanya Garg BA Program Miranda House, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22070159 Noida Delhi Public School-Noida
106 Lavanya Sharma BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22070207 Preet Vihar Kothari International School-Noida
107 Arpan Hans BA Hons Economics Hindu College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22070232 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
109 Siya Nandy BA Prog. Economics + Politicial Science Jesus & Mary College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22070346 Noida Delhi Public School-Noida
110 Shashwat Kumar BA Program Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22070371 Noida Jagran Public School Noida-Noida
111 Aakarshita Deveshwar BMMMC IPCW, DU Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22070447 Noida Delhi Public School-Noida
112 Divya Moundekar BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22080004 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Mayur Vihar
114 Sanchit Jain B.Com Hons SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22080221 Preet Vihar Bal Mandir Sr. Sec. School-Vikas Marg
115 Kavya Kunj BA Hons Economics Hansraj College, DU Economics Selected Extended CC 22080227 Preet Vihar preet public-east
116 Ridhima Fulara B.Com Hons Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080328 Noida Cambridge School-Noida
117 Gloria Elsa Mathew B.Com Hons Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22080347 Preet Vihar Somerville School-Vasundhra Enclave
118 Yashasv Wangnoo BA Hons Economics Hansraj College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22080399 Preet Vihar delhi public school-vasundhra, gzb
120 Niharika Niharika BA Hons History Hindu College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22130065 West Patel Nagar Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market
121 Arhum Jain BSc. Hons Computer Science Hansraj College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22180013 Ashok Vihar Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
122 Navyia Khetarpal BSc. Hons Mathematics Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22180046 Ashok Vihar Sanskriti School-Chanakyapuri
123 Aryan Bhutani B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22180115 Ashok Vihar Sachdeva Public School-Pitampura
124 Siddharth . BSc. Hons Statistics Hindu College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22180134 Ashok Vihar Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini
125 Adtiya Jain B.Com Hons SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22180137 Ashok Vihar Darbari Lal D A V Model School-Vaisakha Enclave, Pitampura
126 Dev Aggarwal BSc. Hons Mathematics Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22180142 Ashok Vihar Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
127 Nitesh Agarwal B.Com Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22180311 Ashok Vihar G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
128 Priyanka Goel B.Com Hons Lady Shri Ram College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22180328 Ashok Vihar DLDAV-PITAMPURA
129 Sanya Garg B.Com Hons Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22190033 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
130 Diya Saini B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22190205 Pitampura St angels Sr sec-Rohini
131 Priyanshi Anand B.Com Hons Hindu College, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22190234 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi
132 Akshat Yadav B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22190243 Pitampura St michael school-up
133 Ujjawal Daga BSc. Hons Statistics Ramjas College, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22190321 Pitampura Ryan International School-Rohini
135 Cheshta . BA Hons English Hindu College, DU Language Selected Crash Course 22190631 Pitampura Satyanand Public School-Gohana
136 Raghav Aggarwal B.Com Hons Kirori Mal College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22190676 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
137 Tanusha Yadav BA Hons English Lady Shri Ram College, DU Language Selected Crash Course 22190707 Pitampura Queen Mary's School-Model Town
138 Maskeen Kaur BA Hons English SGTB Khalsa, DU Language Selected Crash Course 22190729 Pitampura Jaspal Kaur School-Shalimar Bagh
139 Chaitanya Sood BSc. Hons Mathematics Hansraj College, DU OTHER Selected Full Year 22200008 Connaught Place Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
140 Ann Mathew BA Hons English Jesus & Mary College, DU Language Selected Full Year 22200015 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market
141 Bhavya Tripathi BA Hons Psychology Lady Shri Ram College, DU Psychology Selected Full Year 22200100 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market
142 Akshita Nandi BA Hons Psychology IPCW, DU Psychology Selected Crash Course 22200186 Connaught Place The Srijan School-Model Town
143 Mahi Nagpal BBE SGTB Khalsa, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22200204 Connaught Place Happy School-Daryaganj
144 Avika Mittal BA Hons Psychology Jesus & Mary College, DU Psychology Selected Crash Course 22200214 Connaught Place moderl school-barakhamba
145 Siddharth Singhal B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22200239 Connaught Place The Srijan School-Model Town
146 Krish Israni BSc. Hons Mathematics SGTB Khalsa, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22210045 North Campus Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
147 Harshita Dhingra BA Prog. Hindu College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22210113 North Campus Jaspal Kaur School-Shalimar Bagh
148 Ananya Bhatnagar B.Com Hons Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22220008 Gurgaon delhi public school-sector 45
149 Ria Mangla BMMMC IPCW, DU Mass Comm. Selected Full Year 22220028 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
150 Cennia Rijo BA Hons Economics Jesus & Mary College, DU Economics Selected Extended CC 22220083 Dwarka Mary Giri Public School-Kottayam
151 Aaryan Mehta B.Com Hons Kirori Mal College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22220177 Gurgaon the shri ram school -gurugram
152 Kartikey Thussu B.Com Kirori Mal College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22220228 Gurgaon Manav Rachna International School-Sector 46
153 Nikita Yadav B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22220265 Gurgaon Not Available
154 Prisha Chopra BA Hons Economics Hansraj College, DU Economics Selected Extended CC 22250055 Chandigarh Carmel Convent School-Chandigarh
155 Sejal Jassal BA Hons Economics Hindu College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22250095 Chandigarh Delhi Public School-Sector-40 Chandigarh
156 Vrinda Gupta BMMMC IPCW, DU Mass Comm. Selected Extended CC 22290009 Rohini DC Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini
157 Dheeptha Razdan BA Hons Psychology Jesus & Mary College, DU Psychology Selected Extended CC 22290011 AC ROHINI Ryan International School-Rohini
158 Nihir Bhayana B.Com Hindu College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22290026 Rohini DC Ryan International School-Rohini
159 Aanya Kohli BA Hons Philosophy IPCW, DU OTHER Selected Extended CC 22300055 Lucknow Loreto Convent College-Lucknow
160 Aatreya Pandey BA Prog. History + Political Science Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22300132 Lucknow Study Hall School-LUCKNOW
161 Vidushi Sona BA Prog. Miranda House, DU OTHER Selected N.C.P. 22310072 NCP Sardar Patel vidyalaya-Lodhi Estate
162 Gurleen Kaur BA Hons English Miranda House, DU Language Selected N.C.P. 22310073 NCP St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School-Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar
163 Swayam . BA Hons Economics Hansraj College, DU Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310088 NCP Ryan International School-Rohini
164 Fateh Kairon BA Prog. Hindu College, DU OTHER Selected N.C.P. 22310094 NCP Welham Boys School-Dehradun
165 Nishtha Jain B.Com Hons Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected N.C.P. 22310112 NCP vidya devi jindal -hissar
166 Charvi Arya BA Hons Political Science IPCW, DU OTHER Selected N.C.P. 22310115 NCP Alwar Public School -Alwar
167 Ayan Namtirtha B.Com Hons Kirori Mal College, DU Management Selected N.C.P. 22310117 NCP Not Available
168 Amogh Jain BA Hons Economics Ramjas College, DU Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310133 NCP Not Available
169 Lakshay Chhabra BA Hons Economics SGTB Khalsa, DU Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310146 NCP Cambridge School-Srinivaspuri
170 Rudraksha Ghosh BA Hons History Ramjas College, DU OTHER Selected N.C.P. 22310150 NCP Delhi Public School-Faridabad
171 Nausheen Khan BA Hons Journalism Lady Shri Ram College, DU Mass Comm. Selected N.C.P. 22310156 NCP New Green Fields School-Alaknanda
172 Faina Bhandari BA Prog. Sociology + Psychology Jesus & Mary College, DU OTHER Selected N.C.P. 22310179 NCP DPS RK Puram-Delhi
174 Gurmanpreet Singh B.Com SGTB Khalsa, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22490213 PRATHAM Online O.P Jindal School-Hissar
175 Manya . B.Com Hons Hansraj College, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22490219 PRATHAM Online Aggarsain Public School-kurukshetra
176 Divyanshi Jagetiya BSc. Hons Statistics Kirori Mal College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22490320 PRATHAM Online Lotus Valley School-Mandsaur
177 Arina Goel BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22490392 PRATHAM Online Delhi PUblic School-Bhilai
178 Divyam Agarwal B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22490412 PRATHAM Online RR Murarka Public School Bundki Road-Bundki Road
179 Daksh Jindal BA Prog. Economics + Mathematics SGTB Khalsa, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22490423 Pitampura NOSEGAY PUBLIC SCHOOL -GANGA NAGAR
180 Jajjat . BA Hons Punjabi SGTB Khalsa, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22490442 Kailash Colony Baba Bilasgar Public School-Hissar
181 Vanshit Dangi BA Hons English Hansraj College, DU Language Selected Crash Course 22490527 PRATHAM Online Om Public School-Gohana
182 Diksha Kacholia B.Com Hons Jesus & Mary College, DU Management Selected Extended CC 22590035 Jaipur St Angela Sophia Senior Secondary School-Jaipur
183 Riya Nanglot BA Hons Economics Lady Shri Ram College, DU Economics Selected Crash Course 22590108 Jaipur Not Available
184 Apnatva Tambi BSc. Hons Statistics Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Crash Course 22590111 Jaipur St. Xavier's School C- Scheme-Jaipur
185 Riddhima Khandelwal BA Hons Political Science Lady Shri Ram College, DU OTHER Selected Crash Course 22590125 Jaipur India International school-Jaipur
186 Akshat Malhotra B.Com Hons Ramjas College, DU Management Selected Full Year 22070105 Noida Fathers Agnel School-Noida

LAW

SN Name Course College Course Head Rank / Selection Product Type Enroll ID Centre Name School
1 Suhani Bansal BBA-LLB Army Institute of Law, Mohali LAW 15 Full Year 22190188 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
2 Ashmit Thakur BA-LLB NLU, Delhi LAW 25 NA 22310061 NCP Bhavan Vidyalaya-Chandigarh
3 Neelansh Singh BBA-LLB NLU, Bengaluru LAW 31 NCP 22310046 PRATHAM NCP Delhi Public School, lndirapuram
4 Ashmit Thakur BA-LLB NLSIU, Bangalore LAW 38 N.C.P. 22310061 NCP Bhavan Vidyalaya-Chandigarh
5 Sadhil Arora BA-LLB NLU, Delhi LAW 39 Full Year 22220025 Gurgaon Lotus Valley International Schoolg, Gurgaon
6 Neelansh Singh BA-LLB NLU, Delhi LAW 44 NCP 22310046 PRATHAM NCP delhi public school-indirapuram
7 Parineet Chadha BBA-LLB BVP, Pune LAW 56 Full Year 22190146 Pitampura Rukmini Devi Public School-Pitampura
8 Manas Nigam BA-LLB NLU, Bengaluru LAW 59 Two Year 20300046 Lucknow Seth MR Jaipuria School, Lucknow
9 Pranav Sarpal BA or BBA LLB RGNUL, Patiala LAW 81 Two Year 21040032 Vasant Kunj shri ram school-dlf phase 4
10 Manas Nigam BA-LLB NLU, Delhi LAW 87 Two Year 20300046 Lucknow Seth MR Jaipuria School, Lucknow
11 Siya Jangir BA-LLB NLU, Delhi LAW 89 Full Year 22200091 Connaught Place Bluebells International School, East of Kailash
12 Ayush Jagga BBA-LLB NFSU, Gandhinagar LAW 102 Crash Course 22070269 Noida Kothari International School-Noida
13 Parineet Chadha BA-LLB BVP, Pune LAW 107 Full Year 22190146 Pitampura Rukmini Devi Public School-Pitampura
14 Siya Jangir BA-LLB NALSAR, Hyderabad LAW 137 Full Year 22200091 Connaught Place Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
15 Maulik Tyagi BA or BBA LLB NALSAR, Hyderabad LAW 138 Extended FY 21220073 Gurgaon Amity International School, Gurugram
16 Shreya Panda BA or BBA LLB NALSAR, Hyderabad LAW 153 Online FY 22490133 PRATHAM Online Navy Children School-Mumbai
17 Priyamvada . BA-LLB RMLNLU, Lucknow LAW 168 Full Year 22490044 PRATHAM Online The Millennium School-Karnal
18 Vardaan Vig BBA-LLB BVP, Pune LAW 176 Extended CC 22170082 Rohini DC Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini
19 Advitiya Pathak BA or BBA LLB NUJS Kolkata LAW 189 Extended FY 21080206 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
20 Tejas Goyal BBA-LLB BVP, Pune LAW 196 Crash Course 22180156 Ashok Vihar Bal Bharati Public School-Gangaram Hospital Marg
21 Mannat Sharma BA or BBA LLB NUJS Kolkata LAW 261 Extended CC 22090087 Karkardooma Lotus Valley International School, Noida
22 Jyoti Jaurwal BA or BBA LLB NLU, Delhi LAW 264 Extended CC 22010212 Kailash Colony Sardar Patel Vidyalaya-Khan Market
23 Rimsha Parveen BA-LLB MH CET LAW LAW 292 N.C.P. 22310034 NCP Budha Public School-Bahraich
24 Ekta Dwivedi BA-LLB MH CET LAW LAW 348 N.C.P. 22310045 NCP City Montessori School-lucknow
25 Tushar Sikka BBA-LLB BVP, Pune LAW 362 Full Year 22190202 Pitampura Jaspal Kaur School-Shalimar Bagh
26 Naman Saroha BA or BBA LLB CLAT LAW 402 Full Year 22110045 Janak Puri nk bagrodia-dwarka
27 Shreya Pankaj BA-LLB MH CET LAW LAW 412 Full Year 22010124 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
28 Hemang Nagpal BA or BBA LLB GNLU Gandhinagar LAW 415 Two Year 21180035 Ashok Vihar St. Columbas School-Gole Market
29 Arjun Kumar BA or BBA LLB TNNLU, Tiruchirappalli LAW 438 Extended CC 21080168 Preet Vihar Delhi Public School, Noida
30 Jyotirmay Sharma BA or BBA LLB NLIU, Bhopal LAW 446 NCP 22310039 PRATHAM NCP Modern School, Barakhamba Road
31 Lukshita Nayyar BA-LLB GNLU, Gandhinagar LAW 450 Full Year 22250015 Chandigarh Carmel Convent School-Chandigarh
32 Ananya Sharma BA-LLB MH CET LAW LAW 569 Crash Course 22110350 Janak Puri Grand Columbus International School-faridabad
33 Saumya Tripathi BA-LLB RMLNLU, Lucknow LAW 644 NCP 22310019 PRATHAM NCP Cathedral Senior Secondary School, Lucknow
34 Shaumita Dasgupta BBA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW 651 Full Year 22010079 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
35 Sahil Tokas BA or BBA LLB CLAT LAW 672 Two Year 21040026 Vasant Kunj Delhi Public School-Vasant Kunj
36 Divyansh Kansal BA or BBA LLB CLAT LAW 725 Full Year 22020013 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
37 Gunjan Jain BA or BBA LLB RGNUL, Patiala LAW 763 Full Year 22180001 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas' Girls Sr. Sec. School, Mandir Marg
38 Aryan Gupta BA-LLB RGNUL, Patiala LAW 807 Full Year 22170003 Rohini DC Ryan International School-Rohini
39 Aryan Gupta BA or BBA LLB RGNUL, Patiala LAW 807 Full Year 22170003 Rohini DC Ryan International School-Rohini
40 Rishab Jain BA or BBA LLB RGNUL, Patiala LAW 1053 Full Year 22010005 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
41 Tanishq Kumari BA or BBA LLB CLAT LAW 1137 Full Year 22200005 Connaught Place salwan girl school-karol bagh
42 Rishika Nagpal BA or BBA LLB CLAT LAW 1350 Two Year 21020018 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad
43 Shranik Gupta BA or BBA LLB NUALS, Kochi LAW 1398 Full Year 22220020 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
44 Abhinav Gupta BA or BBA LLB CLAT LAW 1401 Full Year 22300013 Lucknow Brains Convent College-Lucknow
45 Priyamvada . BA-LLB RMLNLU, Lucknow LAW Selected Full Year 22490044 PRATHAM Online The Millennium School-Karnal
46 Gurveen Kaur BBA-LLB USLLS, IP University LAW 3013 Extended CC 22010193 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
47 Pari Agrawal BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Extended FY 21070116 Noida Mayoor Public School-Noida
48 Aditya Raghuvanshi BBA-LLB Jindal Global Law School, Sonepat LAW Selected Extended FY 21080186 Preet Vihar g.d goenka-gzb
49 Hemaniya Jain BA-LLB ILS, Pune LAW Selected Extended FY 21110141 Janak Puri Delhi Public School-Dwarka
50 Hemaniya Jain BBA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Extended FY 21110141 Janak Puri Delhi Public School-Dwarka
51 Srishti Gupta IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Extended FY 21180113 Ashok Vihar Delhi Public School-Rohini
52 Dhwani Chadha BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Extended FY 21190174 Pitampura Ryan International School-Rohini
53 Vanshika Goel BA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Extended FY 21190207 Rohini DC G D Goenka-Rohini
54 Vanshika Goel BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Extended FY 21190207 Rohini DC G D Goenka-Rohini
55 Vani Jain BA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Extended FY 21190233 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
56 Ishita Sharma BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Two Year 21200038 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market
57 Ishita Sharma BBA-LLB SLS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Two Year 21200038 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market
58 Ishita Sharma BBA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Two Year 21200038 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market
59 Geetesh Bhatt BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Extended FY 21220076 Kailash Colony delhi public school-maruti kunj
60 Raghav Sharma BBA-LLB Army Institute of Law, Mohali LAW Selected Two Year 21250002 Chandigarh Little Flower Convent School-Dina Nagar
61 Puneet Bhagat BA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Two Year 21250011 Chandigarh govt model-sector 19
62 Aahana Tripathi BBA-LLB Army Institute of Law, Mohali LAW Selected Online TY 21490081 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Binnaguri
63 Drona Bajaj BBA-LLB Jindal Global Law School, Sonepat LAW Selected Online TY 21490119 PRATHAM Online Orchid International School-Mumbai
64 Arnav Sharma IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22010040 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
65 Arjan Singh B.Com LLB Jindal Global Law School, Sonepat LAW Selected Full Year 22010063 Kailash Colony Mayo College-Ajmer
66 Shaumita Dasgupta BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22010079 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
67 Shaumita Dasgupta BBA-LLB SLS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Full Year 22010079 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
68 Sanya Singh BBA-LLB IILM, Gurugram LAW Selected Full Year 22010087 Kailash Colony G.D.Goenka-Sarita Vihar
69 Abhideep Dhar BA-LLB BML Munjal University, Gurugram LAW Selected Full Year 22010089 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Pushp Vihar
70 Shreya Pankaj BA-LLB NLU, Shimla LAW Selected Full Year 22010124 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
71 Jeevika Papneja BA-LLB Christ University, NCR LAW Selected Full Year 22010141 Kailash Colony kr mangalam-gk2
72 Madhav Khattar BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22010152 Kailash Colony Gyan Bharati School-Saket
73 Vidhanshi Jain BBA-LLB Amity University, Greater Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22010153 Kailash Colony Banyan Tree School-Lodhi Road
74 Vidhanshi Jain BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22010153 Kailash Colony Banyan Tree School-Lodhi Road
75 Gurveen Kaur BA-LLB Christ University, Bengaluru LAW Selected Extended CC 22010193 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
76 Dhruv Lakra IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Extended CC 22010226 Kailash Colony Manav Rachna International School-Sector 46
77 Saransh Kumar BBA-LLB Christ University, NCR LAW Selected Crash Course 22010543 Kailash Colony St. Mary's Inter College-Etah
78 Chahal Jain BBA-LLB O. P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat LAW Selected Crash Course 22010615 Kailash Colony kr mangalam-gk2
79 Chahal Jain IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Crash Course 22010615 Kailash Colony kr mangalam-gk2
80 Gurmehar Kaur Kharbanda BBA-LLB Jindal Global Law School, Sonepat LAW Selected Crash Course 22010664 Kailash Colony kr mangalam-gk2
81 Geetanjali Yadav BA-LLB Bennett University, Greater Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22010665 Kailash Colony aravali international school-faridabad
82 Namish Arora BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22010682 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
83 Namish Arora BBA-LLB Amity University, Greater Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22010682 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
84 Bhumika Arora BA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22010701 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash
85 Bhumika Arora BA-LLB SLS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Crash Course 22010701 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash
86 Bhumika Arora BA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Crash Course 22010701 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash
87 Khushi Saini BA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22020001 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad
88 Tanya Dua BBA-LLB UPES, Dehradun LAW Selected Extended CC 22020088 KC ZAM Apeejay School-Faridabad
89 Tanya Dua BBA-LLB Bennett University, Greater Noida LAW Selected Extended CC 22020088 KC ZAM Apeejay School-Faridabad
90 Tanya Dua BA-LLB BVP, Delhi LAW Selected Extended CC 22020088 KC ZAM Apeejay School-Faridabad
91 Malavya Gupta IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Extended CC 22020090 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
92 Dishita Grover BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Crash Course 22020124 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
93 Dishita Grover IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Crash Course 22020124 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
94 Ansh Soni BA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Crash Course 22020186 KC ZAM Mordern Vidya Niketan School Sector 17 Faridabad-Faridabad
95 Lipi Saini BBA-LLB NFSU, Gandhinagar LAW Selected Full Year 22030001 Saket Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
96 Sarthak Bagai BBA-LLB GNLU, Gandhinagar LAW Selected Full Year 22040005 Vasant Kunj Air Force Golden Jubilee Institute, Delhi Cantt
97 Soumya Tokas BA-LLB MSIT, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22040016 Vasant Kunj Green Field Public School-Safdarjung Enclave
98 Khyaati Bhadauria BBA-LLB O. P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat LAW Selected Full Year 22040032 Vasant Kunj mount St Marys school-delhi cantt
99 Rishabh Kapoor BBA-LLB UPES, Dehradun LAW Selected Full Year 22040044 Vasant Kunj Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
100 Manvendra Singh Bidhuri IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Crash Course 22050051 Safdarjung Not Available
101 Kunwar Anmol Singh BA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22060042 Malviya Nagar APJ Pansheel Park-Pansheel Park
102 Ananya Vadehra IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22070012 Noida Amity International School-Noida
103 Dakshita Soni BBA-LLB Amity University, Greater Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22070054 Noida indirapuram public school-indirapuram
104 Peehoo Aggarwal BBA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22070056 Noida delhi public school-indirapuram
105 Sheen Tyagi IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22070065 Noida Convent of Jesus & Mary-New Delhi
106 Avia Sharma BBA-LLB NLU, Shimla LAW Selected Full Year 22070107 Noida Ryan International School-Mayur Vihar
107 Aadi Girotra BA-LLB SLS, Bengaluru LAW Selected Full Year 22070110 Noida billabong high international school-noida
108 Aniket Pandey BBA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Full Year 22070123 Noida Manav Rachna International School-Noida
109 Mishthi Pandey BA-LLB Amity University, Greater Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22070341 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
110 Vibhu Garg BBA-LLB USLLS, IP University LAW Selected Full Year 22080003 Preet Vihar ST XAVIERS SR SEC SCHOOL-RAJ NIWAS MARG
111 Nandika Srivastava BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22080060 Preet Vihar Amity International School, Sec-6, Vasundhara
112 Kartik Dhankani BBA-LLB MSIT, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22080077 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
113 Apoorvi Jain BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22080091 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
114 Apoorvi Jain BBA-LLB MAIMS, Rohini LAW Selected Full Year 22080091 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
115 Apoorvi Jain BBA-LLB MSIT, Janakpuri LAW Selected Full Year 22080091 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
116 Apoorvi Jain BBA-LLB Christ University, Pune LAW Selected Full Year 22080091 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
117 Ridhima Shinghal IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22080119 Preet Vihar presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
118 Anand Pandey BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22080443 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar
119 Bhavi Dang BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22080549 Preet Vihar dav mausam vihar-mausam vihar
120 Bhavi Dang BBA-LLB UPES, Dehradun LAW Selected Crash Course 22080549 Preet Vihar dav mausam vihar-mausam vihar
121 Dhananjay Dugal BBA-LLB Amity University, Greater Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22080596 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
122 Dhananjay Dugal BBA-LLB Christ University, NCR LAW Selected Crash Course 22080596 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
123 Sadeev Singh Bhatia BBA-LLB PIMR, Indore LAW Selected Crash Course 22080618 Preet Vihar St Mary sr sec school-Bawana
124 Ekas Kaur BA-LLB NLU, Delhi LAW Selected Full Year 22090001 Karkardooma Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
125 Ananya Singhal BBA-LLB G. D. Goenka University, Gurgaon LAW Selected Crash Course 22090133 Karkardooma Arwachin International School, Dilshad Garden
126 Yugam Jindal BBA-LLB G. D. Goenka University, Gurgaon LAW Selected Crash Course 22100097 Karol Bagh Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
127 Tanishka Shekhawat BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Full Year 22110028 Dwarka OPG WORLD SCHOOL-DWARKA
128 Vedanshi Puri BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22110034 Janak Puri DPS RK Puram-Delhi
129 Naman Saroha IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22110045 Janak Puri nk bagrodia-dwarka
130 Manasvini Mohan BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Full Year 22120011 Dwarka BGS International Public School, Dwarka
131 Vaani Parashar BA-LLB SLS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Full Year 22120032 Dwarka Mount Carmel School-Dwarka
132 Pranay Dutt BBA-LLB Galgotias University, Noida LAW Selected Extended CC 22120059 Dwarka rd rAJPAL-DWARKA
133 Ananya . BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Extended CC 22130012 Connaught Place st.thomas mandir marg-goal market
134 Inayat Kaur BA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22140040 Karol Bagh Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
135 Bhavya Jangra IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Crash Course 22160064 Paschim Vihar St. Mark's Girls School-Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar
136 Gunjan Jain BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22180001 Kailash Colony st.thomas mandir marg-goal market
137 Aditya Mittal IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22180024 Ashok Vihar GD GOENKYA -MODEL TOWN
138 Yashika Jain BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22180026 Ashok Vihar Prudence School-Ashok Vihar
139 Tisya Chhabra BA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22180040 Ashok Vihar Sachdeva Public School-Pitampura
140 Bhumi Bhardwaj BA-LLB MAIT, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22180078 Ashok Vihar DL DAV shalimar bagh-Delhi
141 Aaveeral J Jain BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Extended CC 22180103 Ashok Vihar Salwan Public School-Old Rajender Nagar
142 Lakshay Jain BBA-LLB MAIT, IPU LAW Selected Extended CC 22180105 Ashok Vihar Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini
143 Rahul Malhotra BBA-LLB BVP, Pune LAW Selected Crash Course 22180269 Ashok Vihar Mont Fort School-Ashok Vihar
144 Ishan Mahajan BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22190031 Pitampura Ryan International School-Rohini
145 Harshita Rohira BA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22190048 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
146 Harshita Rohira BA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22190048 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
147 Harshita Rohira BBA-LLB Christ University, NCR LAW Selected Full Year 22190048 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
148 Harshita Rohira BBA-LLB NMIMS, Navi Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22190048 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
149 Mansha Chopra BBA-LLB IP University LAW Selected Full Year 22190085 Pitampura The Srijan School-Model Town
150 Rose Bhatia B.Com LLB Jindal Global Law School, Sonepat LAW Selected Full Year 22190102 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
151 Lavanya Sidana BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Full Year 22190121 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
152 Parineet Chadha BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22190146 Pitampura Rukmini Devi Public School-Pitampura
153 Rabani Gulati BBA-LLB IP University LAW Selected Full Year 22190149 Pitampura CRPF Public School-Rohini
154 Twinkle Aggarwal BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22190160 Pitampura Abhinav Public School, Pitampura
155 Twinkle Aggarwal BBA-LLB SCMS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22190160 Pitampura Abhinav Public School, Pitampura
156 Suryansh Jain BBA-LLB IP University LAW Selected Full Year 22190197 Pitampura Sachdeva Public School-Pitampura
157 Tushar Sikka BBA-LLB NMIMS, Chandigarh LAW Selected Full Year 22190202 Pitampura Jaspal Kaur School-Shalimar Bagh
158 Pratham Sharma BBA-LLB Maharaja Suramal Institute, IPU LAW Selected Extended CC 22190218 Pitampura kendriya vidyalaya-shalimar bagh
159 Kavya Jain IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Extended CC 22190278 Pitampura Jaspal Kaur School-Shalimar Bagh
160 Tanishq Kumari BA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22200005 Connaught Place salwan girl school-karol bagh
161 Anshuman Dhakra BBA-LLB VIPS, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22200026 Connaught Place Happy School-Daryaganj
162 Vidhan Mittal B.A. Criminology & Criminal Justice Jindal Global Law School, Sonepat LAW Selected Full Year 22200087 Connaught Place Kulachi Hansraj Model School-Ashok Vihar
163 Anjali Singh BA-LLB NLU, Shimla LAW Selected Full Year 22200096 Connaught Place Green Field Public School-Dilshad Garden
164 Anika Prasad BBA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Full Year 22200110 Connaught Place Shalom Hills International School-Gurgaon
165 Mohammad Owais Naseem BA-LLB IME College, Sahibabad LAW Selected Extended CC 22200128 Connaught Place H.M.D.A.V. Senior Secondary School-Daryaganj
166 Kashish Arora BA-LLB UPES, Dehradun LAW Selected Crash Course 22210071 North Campus d.p.s-mathura road
167 Khushi Sinha BBA-LLB Uttaranchal University, Dehradun LAW Selected Full Year 22220018 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
168 Tanisha Mathur BBA-LLB Christ University, NCR LAW Selected Extended CC 22220075 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon
169 Tanisha Mathur BBA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Extended CC 22220075 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon
170 Tanisha Mathur BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Extended CC 22220075 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon
171 Niharika Gureja IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Crash Course 22220142 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
172 Tanisha Seth BBA-LLB IILM, Gurugram LAW Selected Crash Course 22220155 Gurgaon modern vasant vihar-vasant vihar
173 Nanacy Bhardwaj IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Extended CC 22250044 Chandigarh Hansraj Public School-Panchkula
174 Vishwa Pratap Singh BBA-LLB Delhi Metropolitan Education, IPU LAW Selected Full Year 22300003 Lucknow Seth MR Jaipuria School-Lucknow
175 Ramayani Bajpai BBA-LLB Lovely Professional University, Phagwara LAW Selected Full Year 22300047 Lucknow City Montessori School-lucknow
176 Muskan Mehta BA-LLB Amity University, Greater Noida LAW Selected N.C.P. 22310032 NCP Ryan International School-Rohini
177 Anshita . BA-LLB NLU, Nagpur LAW Selected N.C.P. 22310033 NCP Delhi City School-Rohini
178 Madhav Madan BA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected N.C.P. 22310038 NCP Ryan International School-Mayur Vihar
179 Devanshi Tiwari BA-LLB HNLU, Raipur LAW Selected N.C.P. 22310048 NCP Parevartan School-Gaziabad
180 Vaanya Kesari IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected N.C.P. 22310226 NCP The Khaitan School-Noida
181 Saksham Jain BBA-LLB Amity University, Greater Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22450041 Panipat Prayag International-Panipat
182 Aashi Verma BBA-LLB Army Institute of Law, Mohali LAW Selected Full Year 22490017 PRATHAM Online Army public school-Mathura
183 Aashi Verma BBA-LLB SCMS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Full Year 22490017 PRATHAM Online Army public school-Mathura
184 Aashi Verma BBA-LLB NMIMS, Navi Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22490017 PRATHAM Online Army public school-Mathura
185 Swayam Kaushik BA-LLB BVP, Pune LAW Selected Online FY 22490074 PRATHAM Online Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat
186 Swayam Kaushik BA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Online FY 22490074 PRATHAM Online Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat
187 Swayam Kaushik BA-LLB Christ University, NCR LAW Selected Online FY 22490074 PRATHAM Online Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat
188 Tanishkaa Sharma BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected N.C.P. 22490108 NCP Mahadevi Birla World Academy-Kolkata
189 Sanatan Choudhary BA-LLB Christ University, Bengaluru LAW Selected Extended CC 22490201 PRATHAM Online Ganga International School-Hiran Kudna
190 Dinesh Phogat BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Extended CC 22490204 PRATHAM Online scholars rosary sr sec school-rohtak
191 Dinesh Phogat BBA-LLB Christ University, Pune LAW Selected Extended CC 22490204 PRATHAM Online scholars rosary sr sec school-rohtak
192 Dinesh Phogat BBA-LLB NMIMS, Bengaluru LAW Selected Extended CC 22490204 PRATHAM Online scholars rosary sr sec school-rohtak
193 Karan Chaudhary BBA-LLB Delhi Metropolitan Education, IPU LAW Selected Extended CC 22490220 PRATHAM Online Dayawati Modi Academy-Meerut
194 Anushka Shankar IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Crash Course 22490360 Noida Army Public School-Ranikhet
195 Pranjal Wadhwani B.Com LLB Gujarat University, Ahmedabad LAW Selected Crash Course 22490385 PRATHAM Online Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2,-Ahmedabad-Ahmedabad
196 Amratjeet Singh Insan IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Crash Course 22490467 PRATHAM Online Saint MSG Glorious International School-Sirsa
197 Siddhant Sethi BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Crash Course 22490599 PRATHAM Online Wynberg Allen School-Mussorie
198 Paarth Agrawal BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Crash Course 22490689 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-HYDERABAD
199 Paavan Mina BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Crash Course 22590115 Jaipur Not Available
200 Nandini Patel BA Legal Studies O. P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat LAW Selected Two Year 21010051 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
201 Aahaan Dahiya BA Legal Studies O. P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat LAW Selected Extended FY 21010136 Vasant Kunj kr mangalam-gk2
202 Kanishk Singhal BBA-LLB MAIT, IPU LAW Selected Extended FY 21170095 Rohini DC Ryan International School-Rohini
203 Aryaa Roy Choudhury BA-LLB Ramaiah College of Law, Bengaluru LAW Selected Online TY 21490147 PRATHAM Online Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti-Guwahati
204 Amritya Kohli BBA-LLB O. P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat LAW Selected B2B Extended FY 21540002 Noida Apeejay School-Noida
205 Tanvi Gugnani BA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22010069 Kailash Colony The Mother's International School-delhi
206 Ashmit Kansal IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Two Year 21070022 Noida Amity International School-Noida
207 Parth Aggarwal IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Two Year 21190053 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
208 Vanshika Vinod IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Online TY 21490053 PRATHAM Online Gundecha Education Academy-Mumbai
209 Shirin Gulia IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Crash Course 22010505 Kailash Colony Ryan International School-Vasant Kunj
210 Sia Malik IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22040038 Vasant Kunj Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
211 Ayushmaan Rao IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22080086 Preet Vihar St Francis-Indrapuram
212 Ekansh Anand IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Extended CC 22130008 Kailash Colony DPS RK Puram-Delhi
213 Vaasavi Srivastava IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Full Year 22300007 Lucknow Mount Carmel College-Lucknow
214 Abhishek Bose IPL IIM Rohtak LAW Selected Online FY 22490104 PRATHAM Online scholars rosary sr sec school-rohtak
215 Yash Thakur BA-LLB UPES, Dehradun LAW Selected Crash Course 22020242 KC ZAM Dav-sect-14

5 Year

SN Student Name Course University / Institute Course Head Rank / Selection Category PRATHAM Product Pratham ID PRATHAM Centre School Name Remarks
1 Manav Prem Narang BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 1 General Extended CC 22080237 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Mayur Vihar
2 Abhishek Kudesia BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 2 General Full Year 22070055 Noida Mayoor Public School-Noida
3 Pearl Sehgal BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 3 General Full Year 22040027 Vasant Kunj Army Public School-Dhaula Kuan
4 Aarnav Agarwal BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 5 General Crash Course 22070414 Noida billabong high international school-noida
5 Aarav Garg BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 9 General Full Year 22190072 Pitampura n k bagrodia-rohini
6 Shresth Gupta BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 13 General FY GAP 21190037 Pitampura GD GOENKYA -MODEL TOWN
7 Rishabh Raj BBA-MBA NFSU, Delhi Management 15 OBC Extended CC 22110137 Janak Puri Adarsh Public School-Vikas Puri
8 Avighn Pandita BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 26 General Crash Course 22070395 Noida Prudence School Dwarka-Dwarka
9 Saksham Wadhera BMS-MBA Mumbai University Management 27 General Two Year 21190100 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini
10 Akshita Gupta BBA-MBA NFSU, Gandhinagar Management 27 General Full Year 22180018 Ashok Vihar Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
11 Vaishant Makhijani IPM NALSAR, DoMS Management 42 General Extended CC 22200144 Connaught Place Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar Final Selection
12 Divyansh Kansal IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Full Year 22020013 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad Final Selection
13 Keshav Saib IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Full Year 22010097 Kailash Colony The Mother's International School-delhi Final Selection
14 Gnana Visharad IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Crash Course 22490173 PRATHAM Online FIITJEE School-Vijayawada Final Selection
15 Samiksha Manuja IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended FY 21080152 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar Final Selection
16 Hridya Bansal IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22070318 Noida Sanskriti School-Chanakyapuri Final Selection
17 Arushi Gupta IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Two Year 21010058 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-Noida Final Selection
18 Pratham Goyal IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22190193 Pitampura Not Available Final Selection
19 Rishika Nagpal IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Two Year 21020018 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad Final Selection
20 Soumya Kaura IPM IIM Ranchi Management Selected General Two Year 21040019 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Shankar Vihar Final Selection
21 Aarush Agrawal IPM IIM Ranchi Management Selected General Two Year 21070028 Noida Amity International School-Noida Final Selection
22 Anvesha Batra IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended FY 21080154 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar Final Selection
23 Anvesha Batra IPM IIM Jammu Management Selected General Extended FY 21080154 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar Final Selection
24 Vashita Gupta IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Two Year 21090055 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar Final Selection
25 Kartik Bansal IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended FY 21190220 Pitampura Sachdeva Public School-Rohini Final Selection
26 Shrish Bhattacharya IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Online TY 21490076 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Kolkata Final Selection
27 Aditya Wazir IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended FY 21490212 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Katra Final Selection
28 Vidhan Aggrawal IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22010086 Kailash Colony New Green Fields School-Alaknanda Final Selection
29 Keshav Saib IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22010097 Kailash Colony The Mother's International School-delhi Final Selection
30 Divyansh Kansal IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22020013 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad Final Selection
31 Harshita Chand IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22020023 KC ZAM Modern DPS-faridabad Final Selection
32 Harshita Gupta IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22080005 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar Final Selection
33 Harshita Gupta IPM IIM Ranchi Management Selected General Full Year 22080005 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar Final Selection
34 Syun Goyal IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22090034 Karkardooma presidium indirapuram-indirapuram Final Selection
35 Shreya Yadav IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected OBC Crash Course 22110383 Janak Puri St. thomas school-dwarka Final Selection
36 Yagna Madaan IPM IIM Bodh Gaya Management Selected General Crash Course 22140150 Rajouri Garden SPRINGDALES PUBLIC SCHOOL-DHAULA KUAN Final Selection
37 Nimit Goel IPM IIM Jammu Management Selected General Extended CC 22190241 Pitampura School of Excellence - Rohini-Sector 23 Final Selection
38 Ashmeet Singh IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected OBC Full Year 22200068 Connaught Place St Mary's Academy-meerut Final Selection
39 Ananya Garg IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22200159 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Gangaram Hospital Marg Final Selection
40 Utkarsh Jajodia IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22490549 PRATHAM Online The Assam Valley School-Tezpur Final Selection
41 Kanan Arya IPM IIM Jammu Management Selected General Crash Course 22210161 North Campus Delhi pUblic School-panipat Final Selection
42 Aarush Verma IPM IIM Bodh Gaya Management Selected General Full Year 22300031 Lucknow City Montessori School-Gomti Nagar Final Selection
43 Sarthak Agarwal IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22300126 Lucknow Seth MR Jaipuria School-Lucknow Final Selection
44 Rachit Jain IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General N.C.P. 22310204 NCP presidium indirapuram-indirapuram Final Selection
45 Ojas Bhushan IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Online FY 22490013 PRATHAM Online Jankidas Kapur Public School-Sonipat Final Selection
46 Somansha Singh IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General N.C.P. 22310227 NCP Chirec International School-Hyderabad Final Selection
47 Parv Jain IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Online FY 22490022 PRATHAM Online Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat Final Selection
48 Deep Sahu IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected OBC Online FY 22490075 PRATHAM Online St Joseph School-Gorakhpur Final Selection
49 Deep Sahu IPM IIM Bodh Gaya Management Selected OBC Online FY 22490075 PRATHAM Online St Joseph School-Gorakhpur Final Selection
50 Deep Sahu IPM IIM Jammu Management Selected OBC Online FY 22490075 PRATHAM Online St Joseph School-Gorakhpur Final Selection
51 Rishika Maheshwari IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended CC 22490254 Pune SNS Bavdhan-Pune Final Selection
52 Anushka Shankar IPM IIM Bodh Gaya Management Selected SC Crash Course 22490360 Noida Army Public School-Ranikhet Final Selection
53 Aarush Garg IPM NALSAR, DoMS Management Selected General Online FY 22490072 PRATHAM Online scholars rosary sr sec school-rohtak Final Selection
54 Aayush Jangir BBA-MBA Nirma University, Ahmedabad Management Selected General Crash Course 22590056 Jaipur Jayshree periwal high school-Jaipur Final Selection
55 Mishty Sharma BBA-MBA UPES, Dehradun Management Selected General Full Year 22590010 Jaipur Bhartiya Bhavan Vidyashram KM Munshi Marg-Jaipur Final Selection
56 Rihanna Seedhar BBA-MBA UPES, Dehradun Management Selected General Online FY 22490119 Gurgaon G D Goenka-Hissar Final Selection
57 Soham Dahiwale BBA-MBA UPES, Dehradun Management Selected General Crash Course 22490281 PRATHAM Online St. Anthony Convent High School-Vasai Final Selection
58 Vedang Kumar IPM IIM Bodh Gaya Management Selected General Online FY 22490039 PRATHAM Online Lodha World School-Dombiwali Final Selection
59 Vedang Kumar IPM IIFT, Kakinada Management Selected General Online FY 22490039 PRATHAM Online Lodha World School-Dombiwali Final Selection
60 Diva Jain IPM IIFT, Kakinada Management Selected General Full Year 22080010 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad Final Selection
61 Rishika Jain BBA-MBA Nirma University, Ahmedabad Management Selected General Full Year 22220021 Gurgaon Shalom Presidency School-Sector 56 Selected for PI
62 Shail Shah BBA-MBA Nirma University, Ahmedabad Management Selected General Online FY 22490079 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Bopal, Ahmedabad Final Selection
63 Aayush Jangir BBA-MBA Nirma University, Ahmedabad Management Selected General Crash Course 22590056 Jaipur Jayshree periwal high school-Jaipur Final Selection
64 Kushal Jain BBA-MBA Nirma University, Ahmedabad Management Selected General N.C.P. 22310083 NCP Not Available Final Selection
65 Sanjana K BBA-MBA IFMR GSB, Krea University, Hyderabad Management Selected General N.C.P. 22310180 NCP Not Available Final Selection
66 Ishita Agarwal BBA-MBA UPES, Dehradun Management Selected General Online FY 22490086 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Hapur Final Selection
67 Abhishek Awasthi BBA-MBA UPES, Dehradun Management Selected General Full Year 22300045 Lucknow City Montessori School-lucknow Final Selection
68 Tamanna Dahiya BBA-MBA MDU, Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22490645 Paschim Vihar scholars rosary sr sec school-rohtak Final Selection
69 Keshav Thakur BBA-MBA UPES, Dehradun Management Selected General Crash Course 22070238 Noida Ryan International School-Greater Noida Final Selection
70 Prakhar Pratap Singh B.Com + MBA UPES, Dehradun Management Selected General Full Year 22300043 Lucknow City Montessori School-Mahanagar Final Selection
71 Shreya Pyne IPM T. A. Pai Management Institute (TAPMI) Management Selected General Online TY 21490069 PRATHAM Online OUR LADY QUEEN OF THE MISSIONS SCHOOL-kolkata Final Selection
72 Kshitij Yadav IPM T. A. Pai Management Institute (TAPMI) Management Selected General Extended CC 22010199 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash Final Selection
73 Naveen Gopinath IPM T. A. Pai Management Institute (TAPMI) Management Selected General Crash Course 22490286 PRATHAM Online Bharatiya Vidya Bhawan-Kerala Final Selection
74 Kaavya Sethi BBA-MBA Amity University, Greater Noida Management Selected General Crash Course 22010566 Kailash Colony DPS RK Puram-Delhi Final Selection
75 Diva Jain IPM T. A. Pai Management Institute (TAPMI) Management Selected General Full Year 22080010 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad Final Selection
76 Shreya Yadav IPM IIM Indore Management Selected OBC Crash Course 22110383 Janak Puri St. thomas school-dwarka Selected For PI
77 Ayushi Srivastava IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended CC 22120058 Dwarka rd rAJPAL-DWARKA Selected for PI
78 Manav Bhola IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Crash Course 22140122 Rajouri Garden S.S. Mota Singh-Janakpuri Selected for PI
79 Bhavya Jangra IPM IIM Ranchi Management Selected General Crash Course 22160064 Paschim Vihar St. Mark's Girls School-Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar Selected for PI
80 Ananya Bansal IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Full Year 22180053 Ashok Vihar Prudence School-Ashok Vihar Selected For PI
81 Angad Singh Bhasin IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended CC 22180104 Ashok Vihar Delhi Public School-Rohini Selected For PI
82 Navya Khanna IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended CC 22180111 Ashok Vihar The Srijan School-Model Town Selected For PI
83 Nimit Goel IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended CC 22190241 Pitampura School of Excellence - Rohini-Sector 23 Selected For PI
84 Sainyem Jain IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Crash Course 22190636 Pitampura Sanskriti -The Gurukul-North East Selected For PI
85 Yashika Gupta IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22190818 Pitampura Apeejay School-Pitampura Selected For PI
86 Ayush Kumar IPM IIM Indore Management Selected OBC Crash Course 22490474 PRATHAM Online DPS RK Puram-Delhi Selected For PI
87 Krrish Agarwal IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Crash Course 22490529 PRATHAM Online RN Podar School Santacruz-Maharashtra Selected For PI
88 Bhavya Koolwal IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Full Year 22590006 Jaipur Bharti Krishna Vidhya Vihar-Nagpur Selected For PI
89 Maanav Gupta IPM IIM Rohtak Management Seleced General Extended CC 22170096 Rohini DC Aadharshila Vidyapeeth-Pitampura Selected for PI
90 Chhavi Sardana IPM IIM Ranchi Management Selected General Extended CC 22220081 Gurgaon Dav-sect-14 Selected for PI
91 Aarush Verma IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22300031 Lucknow City Montessori School-Gomti Nagar Selected For PI
92 Jatin Gupta IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Online FY 22490122 PRATHAM Online open -na Selected for PI
93 Vansh Barsaiyan IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Online FY 22490007 Kailash Colony RNS World School-Jhansi Selected For PI
94 Deep Sahu IPM IIM Indore Management Selected OBC Online FY 22490075 PRATHAM Online St Joseph School-Gorakhpur Selected For PI
95 Diya Krishnani IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General N.C.P. 22310044 NCP aravali international school-faridabad Selected For PI
96 Kanan Arya IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22210161 North Campus Delhi pUblic School-panipat Selected For PI
97 Rudraksh Vatsa IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Full Year 22080029 Noida Ahlcon Public School-Mayur Vihar Selected for PI
98 Manya Batra IPM IIM Rohtak Management SElected General Crash Course 22090208 Karkardooma delhi public school-indirapuram Selected for PI
99 Rakshit Verma IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Full Year 22110047 Janak Puri venkateshwar international school-dwarka Selected For PI
100 Rishabh Raj IPM IIM Bodh Gaya Management Selected OBC Extended CC 22110137 Janak Puri Adarsh Public School-Vikas Puri Selected for PI
101 Pratishtha Gupta IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22020136 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad Selected for PI
102 Vanshi Gupta IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Extended CC 22030012 Saket amrita vidyalyam-pushp vihar Selected for PI
103 Sayon Das IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 22060010 Saket Red Roses Public School-Saket Selected for PI
104 Ojas Bakshi IPM IIM Ranchi Management Selected General Full Year 22070004 Noida Amity International School-Noida Selected for PI
105 Mann Gupta IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Crash Course 22070049 Noida delhi public school-greater noida Selected for PI
106 Gauri Yadav IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Crash Course 22070282 Noida Delhi Public School-Noida Selected for PI
107 Shreshtha Verma IPM IIM Indore Management Selected SC Crash Course 22070303 Noida Cambridge School-Noida Selected for PI
108 Vikhyat Choudhary IPM IIM Indore Management Selected OBC Crash Course 22070355 Noida Salwan Public School-Mayur Vihar Selected for PI
109 Harshita Gupta IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Full Year 22080005 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar Selected for PI
110 Akshatt Choudhary IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Crash Course 22010479 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Pushp Vihar Selected for PI
111 Neev Daryani IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22010007 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Pushp Vihar Selected for PI
112 Rohan Gulati IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Full Year 22010054 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram Selected for PI
113 Harsh Agrawal IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Full Year 22010083 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Saket Selected for PI
114 Shrish Bhattacharya IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Online TY 21490076 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Kolkata Selected for PI
115 Soumya Kaura IPM IIM Indore Management Selected General Two Year 21040019 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Shankar Vihar Selected for PI
116 Divyam Jain IPM IIM Rohtak Management Selected General Crash Course 21190253 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura Selected for PI

NMIMS

SN Name Course College Course Head Rank / Selection Product Type Enroll ID Centre Name School
1 Sayesha Gupta BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology 1 Extended CC 22180110 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas - Mandir Marg-Mandir Marg
2 Naman Pruthi BSc. Hons (AI) NMIMS, Navi Mumbai OTHER 1 Full Year 22020067 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Aravali Hills
3 Aayush Jangir BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1 Crash Course 22590056 Jaipur Jayshree periwal high school-Jaipur
4 Jahanvi Kapoor BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology 3 Extended CC 22010164 Malviya Nagar Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
5 Harshita Gupta BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 7 Full Year 22080005 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar
6 Aayush Jangir BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 11 Crash Course 22590056 Jaipur Jayshree periwal high school-Jaipur
7 Harshita Gupta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 20 Full Year 22080005 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar
8 Kshirja Mehra BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology 26 Crash Course 22080270 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
9 Mihika . BSC. (AMC) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 38 Crash Course 22490458 Safdarjung kl international school-meerut
10 Karanveer Singh Seehra BBA Family Business NMIMS, Mumbai Management 49 Crash Course 22220203 Gurgaon Not Available
11 Divyansh Kansal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 59 Full Year 22020013 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
12 Sara Khosla BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 84 Full Year 22220002 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
13 Shreya Pyne BBA (B&A) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 155 Online TY 21490069 PRATHAM Online OUR LADY QUEEN OF THE MISSIONS SCHOOL-kolkata
14 Mihika . BSC. (ASA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 162 Crash Course 22490458 Safdarjung kl international school-meerut
15 Kartik Bansal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 177 Extended FY 21190220 Pitampura Sachdeva Public School-Rohini
16 Snigdha Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 204 Crash Course 22490521 PRATHAM Online Udham School for Children-Ahmedabad
17 Navya Yadav BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 208 Crash Course 22490341 Gurgaon Euro International School Kanina-Mahindergarh
18 Tushti Gupta BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 216 Full Year 22070073 Noida Amity International School-Noida
19 Shreya Pyne BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 226 Online TY 21490069 PRATHAM Online OUR LADY QUEEN OF THE MISSIONS SCHOOL-kolkata
20 Arjun Malik BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 311 Crash Course 22220270 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon
21 Saumya Gupta BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 320 Full Year 22190101 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
22 Tanisha Sonkia BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 360 Extended CC 22590026 Jaipur Neerja Modi School-Jaipur
23 Shreya Pyne BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 385 Online TY 21490069 PRATHAM Online OUR LADY QUEEN OF THE MISSIONS SCHOOL-kolkata
24 Ananya Pahwa B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 385 Online FY 22490070 PRATHAM Online KDARF School-Jamnagar
25 Dhruv Aggarwal BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 413 Full Year 22080151 Preet Vihar Bharat National Public School-Karkardooma
26 Siddhant Gupta BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 423 Crash Course 22080058 Preet Vihar st teresa gzb-gzb
27 Aryan Batra BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 428 Online TY 21520003 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
28 Siddhant Gupta BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 440 Crash Course 22080058 Preet Vihar st teresa gzb-gzb
29 Jeeya Arora BA Hons Liberal Arts NMIMS, Mumbai Liberal Arts 450 Extended CC 22190315 Pitampura Kulachi Hansraj Model School-Ashok Vihar
30 Gourav Nagaraj Bhat BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 464 Extended FY 21490197 PRATHAM Online CFAL TLC-Mangalore
31 Raina Basu BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 478 Extended CC 22110142 Dwarka gd goenka-dwarka
32 Yashita Pratap BA Hons Liberal Arts NMIMS, Mumbai Liberal Arts 497 Crash Course 22490570 PRATHAM Online DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL JODHPUR-Jodhpur
33 Dishita Grover BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 519 Crash Course 22020124 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
34 Tushti Gupta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 535 Full Year 22070073 Noida Amity International School-Noida
35 Gourav Nagaraj Bhat BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 568 Extended FY 21490197 PRATHAM Online CFAL TLC-Mangalore
36 Jhanvi Singh BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 587 Extended CC 22080176 Preet Vihar Fathers Agnel School-Noida
37 Edhas Saxena BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Management 588 Crash Course 22080136 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
38 Raina Basu BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 588 Extended CC 22110142 Dwarka gd goenka-dwarka
39 Vanshika Vinod BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 595 Online TY 21490053 PRATHAM Online Gundecha Education Academy-Mumbai
40 Arham Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 628 Online FY 22490148 PRATHAM Online welham boys school-dehradun
41 Asya Kapur BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 635 Crash Course 22010328 Saket Amity International School-Saket
42 Kartavya Pratap BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 651 Extended CC 22040064 Vasant Kunj Army Public School-Shankar Vihar
43 Shaumita Dasgupta BBA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW 651 Full Year 22010079 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
44 Manya Gupta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 693 Full Year 22220010 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
45 Devanshi Boob BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 700 Crash Course 22490368 PRATHAM Online DPS-Jodhpur
46 Aishani Saurabh BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 715 Full Year 22070048 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
47 Paridhi Bhawsar BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 717 Extended CC 22490198 PRATHAM Online Lotus Valley School-Mandsaur
48 Bhavya Goel B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 727 Online FY 22490152 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Mahendergarh
49 Chirag Garg BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management 742 Full Year 22250012 Chandigarh Delhi Public School-Sector-40 Chandigarh
50 Manan Alwadhi BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 772 Full Year 22200007 Connaught Place Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
51 Shivansh Srivastava BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 772 Crash Course 22490480 PRATHAM Online APS-Kanpur
52 Aryaman Tripathi BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 779 Full Year 22070070 Noida Amity International School-Noida
53 Siddhant Gupta BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Management 815 Crash Course 22080058 Preet Vihar st teresa gzb-gzb
54 Shreyansh Ojha BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 832 Full Year 22080118 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
55 Manik Mani BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 856 Crash Course 22250135 Chandigarh Wisdon World-Kurukshetra
56 Anvi Agarwal BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 859 Crash Course 22070246 Noida Modern School-Barakhamba Road
57 Mehak Sharma BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Management 865 Crash Course 22490354 PRATHAM Online Global Indian International School-Bangalore
58 Swadha Lohumi BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 872 Crash Course 22080403 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
59 Manya Aggarwal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 875 Crash Course 22490299 PRATHAM Online Rainbow Public School-Saharanpur
60 Asavari Rastogi BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Economics 890 Extended CC 22490256 PRATHAM Online kl international school-meerut
61 Adiv Philip Mathan BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 912 Extended CC 22490199 PRATHAM Online Bala Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School-Chennai
62 Rishit Agarwal BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 952 Extended CC 22490200 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Agra
63 Navya Agrawal BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 955 Online FY 22490043 PRATHAM Online st fidelis sr school-aligarh
64 Agampreet Singh BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 960 Extended CC 22010219 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
65 Neerja Jhamb BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 976 Extended FY 21010222 Noida Step By Step-noida
66 Dhruv Aggarwal B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 981 Full Year 22080151 Preet Vihar Bharat National Public School-Karkardooma
67 Aryan Batra BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1017 Online TY 21520003 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
68 Rayisha Arora BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics 1035 Online TY 21490051 PRATHAM Online Rainbow International School-Thane
69 Jas Dua BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1176 Crash Course 22070235 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
70 Meher Chhawchharia BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1230 Crash Course 22490107 PRATHAM Online La Martiniere for Girls-Kolkata
71 Ansh Pratap Singh BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics 1231 Extended CC 22080181 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
72 Asmi Mittal BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 1267 Extended CC 22080232 Preet Vihar Cambridge School-Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
73 Riddhi Mahajan BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management 1270 Extended CC 22250054 Chandigarh M.D.K Arya Senior Secondary School,-Pathankot
74 Arjun Mehra BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1363 Online FY 22490001 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Bhopal
75 Naman Pruthi BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 1367 Full Year 22020067 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Aravali Hills
76 Rishi Walia BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics 1371 Extended CC 22010227 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Saket
77 Jhanvi Singh B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1385 Extended CC 22080176 Preet Vihar Fathers Agnel School-Noida
78 Edhas Saxena BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1389 Crash Course 22080136 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
79 Vanshika Vinod BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 1400 Online TY 21490053 PRATHAM Online Gundecha Education Academy-Mumbai
80 Shlok Mittal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 1405 Crash Course 22010314 Kailash Colony SHIV NADAR-NOIDA
81 Harshit Mittal BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1440 Crash Course 22490435 Pitampura NOSEGAY PUBLIC SCHOOL -GANGA NAGAR
82 Arushi Makar BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 1445 Full Year 22070045 Noida Amity International School-Noida
83 Saarthak Kothiwal BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics 1454 Online FY 22490138 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad
84 Mani Mittal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1475 Crash Course 22100033 Karol Bagh St. Thomas School-Mandir Marg
85 Asya Kapur BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1507 Crash Course 22010328 Saket Amity International School-Saket
86 Kartavya Pratap BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1549 Extended CC 22040064 Vasant Kunj Army Public School-Shankar Vihar
87 Urvika Lahoti BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1584 Crash Course 22070423 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
88 Devansh Garg BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics 1590 Crash Course 22490298 PRATHAM Online st. peters college agra-agra
89 Devansh Garg BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 1590 Crash Course 22490298 PRATHAM Online st. peters college agra-agra
90 Srikriti Goyal BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1681 Crash Course 22010451 Kailash Colony Sophia Girls School-Meerut
91 Anwesha Goel BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1702 Crash Course 22180087 Ashok Vihar Prudence School-Ashok Vihar
92 Aishani Saurabh BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 1703 Full Year 22070048 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
93 Harshit Mittal BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1780 Crash Course 22490435 Pitampura NOSEGAY PUBLIC SCHOOL -GANGA NAGAR
94 Jatin Gupta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1799 Online FY 22490122 PRATHAM Online open -na
95 Rhea Jain BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1805 Full Year 22070082 Gurgaon Delhi Public School-Express Way Noida
96 Anshika Mittal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1820 Full Year 22080047 Preet Vihar DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-MEERUT
97 Riya . BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Economics 1869 Extended FY 21490264 Panipat pARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL-KARNAL
98 Saanvi Gupta B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1909 Full Year 22080090 Preet Vihar Lotus Valley International School-Noida
99 Siddhant Gupta BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management 1944 Crash Course 22080058 Preet Vihar st teresa gzb-gzb
100 Aastha Khanna BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 1962 Full Year 22020053 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
101 Mayan Chopra BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 1983 Two Year 21010117 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
102 Gorika Mudgil BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2061 Extended CC 22250060 Chandigarh Bhavan Vidalaya-Panchkula
103 Mehak Sharma BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2075 Crash Course 22490354 PRATHAM Online Global Indian International School-Bangalore
104 Amrit Kohli BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2088 Crash Course 22010360 Kailash Colony Modern Vidya Niketan-Aravali Hills
105 Ridhit Balar BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2131 Crash Course 22490507 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Pali
106 Asavari Rastogi BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2144 Extended CC 22490256 PRATHAM Online kl international school-meerut
107 Vidhi Chugh BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 2152 Extended CC 22080165 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
108 Shreya Bhardwaj BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 2211 Crash Course 22300104 Lucknow Study Hall School-LUCKNOW
109 Gorika Mudgil BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2229 Extended CC 22250060 Chandigarh Bhavan Vidalaya-Panchkula
110 Saaransh Bansal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2241 Extended CC 22070189 Noida Mayoor Public School-Noida
111 Navya Agrawal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2327 Online FY 22490043 PRATHAM Online st fidelis sr school-aligarh
112 Divyansh Mittal BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2327 Crash Course 22490663 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School, Gwalior-Gwalior
113 Krupa Doshi BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Economics 2332 Crash Course 22490524 PRATHAM Online Sai International School-Bhubaneshwar
114 Neerja Jhamb B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2401 Extended FY 21010222 Noida Step By Step-noida
115 Arush Sethi BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2474 Full Year 22110057 PRATHAM Online delhi public school-indirapuram
116 Sahil Zambare BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 2488 Crash Course 22070297 Noida Jagran Public School Noida-Noida
117 Parv Jain BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2489 Online FY 22490022 PRATHAM Online Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat
118 Vimanyu Jain BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2494 Full Year 22080043 Preet Vihar presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
119 Ayushi Srivastava BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2498 Extended CC 22120058 Dwarka rd rAJPAL-DWARKA
120 Saumya Mittal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2512 Crash Course 22490626 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Mahendergarh
121 Nilay Singh BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2547 Crash Course 22490684 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Ranchi
122 Nilay Singh BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 2547 Crash Course 22490684 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Ranchi
123 Yuvakshi Dam BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2574 Two Year 21220039 Gurgaon Delhi public school -sushant lok
124 Rayisha Arora B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2599 Online TY 21490051 PRATHAM Online Rainbow International School-Thane
125 Aayushi Garg B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2626 Crash Course 22490478 PRATHAM Online Loyola School-Jamshedpur
126 Aarush Gupta BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics 2642 Crash Course 22490389 PRATHAM Online Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School-BAREILLY
127 Vritti Khetan BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2761 Online FY 22490089 PRATHAM Online The Aryan International School-Varanasi
128 Piyush Bansal B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 2860 Crash Course 22250076 Chandigarh St.Xavier's School-Bathinda
129 Anshul Bhardwaj BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 2877 Extended CC 22220099 Gurgaon DPS Sushant Lok-Gurgaon
130 Ansh Pratap Singh B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 3183 Extended CC 22080181 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
131 Rachel Malik B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 3327 Crash Course 22210133 North Campus Delhi Public School-Rohini
132 Saksham Jain BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 3370 Full Year 22180002 Ashok Vihar Ryan International School-Rohini
133 Rishi Walia B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 3572 Extended CC 22010227 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Saket
134 Arushi Makar BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 3793 Full Year 22070045 Noida Amity International School-Noida
135 Srishti Jhunjhunwala B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management 3807 Online FY 22490092 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School Megacity-Kolkata
136 Saarthak Kothiwal BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 3813 Online FY 22490138 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad
137 Soumya Goyal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance 3921 Extended FY 21490234 PRATHAM Online Mayo College Girls School-Ajmer
138 Akshat Jain BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 3995 Crash Course 22090134 Karkardooma Green Field Public School-Dilshad Garden
139 Yug Mehta BSc. Finance NMIMs, Navi Mumbai Finance 4097 Extended CC 22190230 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
140 Devansh Garg BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 4172 Crash Course 22490298 PRATHAM Online st. peters college agra-agra
141 Arjun Mehra BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 4437 Online FY 22490001 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Bhopal
142 Vaasavi Srivastava BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 4452 Full Year 22300007 Lucknow Mount Carmel College-Lucknow
143 Tamanna Thakur BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 4782 Extended CC 22490217 PRATHAM Online guru nanak public school-dalhousie
144 Shruti Mehra BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 4985 Full Year 22080157 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
145 Riya . BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 4993 Extended FY 21490264 Panipat pARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL-KARNAL
146 Anish Jain B.Com Hons NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 5077 Extended CC 22490268 Pitampura Modern School-Kundali
147 Vansh Sharma BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 5523 Extended CC 22490249 Kailash Colony St George's College-Mussoorie
148 Tanay Malik BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 5600 Extended CC 22070155 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
149 Vedansh Gupta BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 5680 Full Year 22190165 Pitampura Rukmani devi public school-PITAMPURA
150 Bhumika . BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 6154 Online FY 22490143 Kailash Colony GreenLand Public School-karnal
151 Aadi Goyal BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 6292 Extended FY 21080181 Preet Vihar Somerville School-Vasundhra Enclave
152 Param Singla BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance 6512 Online FY 22020002 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
153 Krupa Doshi BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance 6631 Crash Course 22490524 PRATHAM Online Sai International School-Bhubaneshwar
154 Ananya Bhatia BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance 6663 Crash Course 22190600 Pitampura Prudence School-Ashok Vihar
155 Srikriti Goyal B.Com Hons NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management 6671 Crash Course 22010451 Kailash Colony Sophia Girls School-Meerut
156 Ishaan Sagar BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 6830 Full Year 22300023 Lucknow Study Hall School-LUCKNOW
157 Niharika Sachdeva BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management 8523 Crash Course 22190352 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
158 Kanish Tayal BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 8842 Extended CC 22090093 Karkardooma presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
159 Sumit Gupta BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 9351 Crash Course 22490462 PRATHAM Online Hartmann College-Bareilly
160 Annika Mehra BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management 9380 Crash Course 22160047 Paschim Vihar Hans Raj Model School-Punjabi Bagh
161 Rihanna Seedhar BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management 9680 Online FY 22490119 Gurgaon G D Goenka-Hissar
162 Shreya Rastogi BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 9765 Crash Course 22490377 Safdarjung Sophia Girls School-Meerut
163 Daksh Rawat BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance 10138 Crash Course 22010480 Kailash Colony APJ Pansheel Park-Pansheel Park
164 Simran Sharma BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance 11587 Crash Course 22190485 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
165 Mannat Gupta B.Com Hons NMIMS, Bengaluru Management 20203 Crash Course 22490329 PRATHAM Online Vishvas Senior Secondary School-Hissar
166 Ronit Luthra BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22080277 Preet Vihar Mayoor Public School-Noida
167 Tushar Sikka BBA-LLB NMIMS, Chandigarh LAW Selected Full Year 22190202 Pitampura Jaspal Kaur School-Shalimar Bagh
168 Jeeya Arora BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology selected Extended CC 22190315 Pitampura Kulachi Hansraj Model School-Ashok Vihar
169 Soham Barjatya B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Two Year 21020020 KC ZAM Modern DPS-faridabad
170 Soham Barjatya BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Two Year 21020020 KC ZAM Modern DPS-faridabad
171 Ashmit Kansal BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Two Year 21070022 Noida Amity International School-Noida
172 Diya Bhargava BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended FY 21220085 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
173 Achyut Somani BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online TY 21490155 PRATHAM Online Jayshree periwal high school-Jaipur
174 Jovina Gill BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Full Year 22010052 Safdarjung Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
175 Ridhima Gupta BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology Selected Full Year 22010102 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
176 Saanvi Khanna BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology Selected Extended CC 22010187 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
177 Gursimar Singh BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance Selected Crash Course 22010414 Kailash Colony kr mangalam-gk2
178 Saanvi Saurabh BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Psychology Selected Crash Course 22040097 Vasant Kunj Loreto Convent School-Delhi Cantt
179 Shelly Singh BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22070017 Preet Vihar Amity International School, Sec-6, Vasundhara
180 Aashi Sharda B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22080011 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
181 Aashi Sharda BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Full Year 22080011 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
182 Shlok Singh BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22080098 Preet Vihar St Francis-Indrapuram
183 Ekansh Setia BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22090008 Karkardooma delhi public school-indirapuram
184 Adwik Goyal BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22190155 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
185 Adwik Goyal BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22190155 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
186 Shranik Gupta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220020 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
187 Shranik Gupta BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220020 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
188 Sahir Mendiratta BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22220095 Gurgaon Presidium School-Gurgaon Sec-57
189 Priyansh Khetan B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490106 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School Megacity-Kolkata
190 Aryan Diwan BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Online FY 22490129 Pitampura Raunaq Public School-Ganaur
191 Bhumi Gulati B.Com Hons NMIMS, Chandigarh Management Selected Online FY 22490163 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Kalanaur
192 Dinesh Phogat BBA-LLB NMIMS, Bengaluru LAW Selected Extended CC 22490204 PRATHAM Online scholars rosary sr sec school-rohtak
193 Anjali Khamesra BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22490591 PRATHAM Online A's Steward Morris School-Bhilwara
194 Hemaniya Jain BBA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Extended FY 21110141 Janak Puri Delhi Public School-Dwarka
195 Puneet Bhagat BA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Two Year 21250011 Chandigarh govt model-sector 19
196 Manasvini Mohan BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22120011 Dwarka BGS International Public School, Dwarka
197 Garvit Rathore BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22490487 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Pali
198 Yuvika Bagree BA (MWCM) NMIMS, Mumbai Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22490508 PRATHAM Online Springdales Senior Sec School-Jorhat
199 Dhruv Goyal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490166 PRATHAM Online Smt. Sulochana Devi Singhania School-Thane
200 Tanishkaa Jain BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490519 PRATHAM Online Shirdi Sai Public School-Moradabd
201 Rohit Shyamsukha BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Crash Course 22490551 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School Megacity-Kolkata
202 Nayantara Basandrai BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22490576 PRATHAM Online Wynberg Allen School-Mussorie
203 Nayantara Basandrai BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22490576 PRATHAM Online Wynberg Allen School-Mussorie
204 Madhav Monga BBA NMIMS, Dhule Management Selected Crash Course 22490294 PRATHAM Online The Sirsa School-Sirsa
205 Vihaan Verma BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Two Year 21020048 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
206 Samridhi Jain B.Tech-MBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22450040 Panipat vidya bharati school-rohini
207 Kushal Thakur BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Online FY 22490015 PRATHAM Online Jankidas Kapur Public School-Sonipat
208 Khwaish Khandelwal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22180057 Ashok Vihar Prudence School-Ashok Vihar
209 Khwaish Khandelwal BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22180057 Ashok Vihar Prudence School-Ashok Vihar
210 Saksham Goel BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22190020 Pitampura Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
211 Yash Adhikari B.Com Hons NMIMS, Indore Management Selected N.C.P. 22310126 NCP Not Available
212 Amogh Jain BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310133 NCP Not Available
213 Savyasachi Singh BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected N.C.P. 22310147 NCP Amity International School-Noida
214 Khushi Gaur BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310220 NCP Laxman Public School-Hauz Khas Enclave
215 Khushi Gaur BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance Selected N.C.P. 22310220 NCP Laxman Public School-Hauz Khas Enclave
216 Suhana Gaba BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22450005 Panipat The Millenium School-Panipat
217 Mayra Rawal BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology Selected Full Year 22450006 Panipat The Millenium School-Panipat
218 Ananya Chhabra BBA (IB) NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22450025 Panipat Saint MSG Glorious International School-Sirsa
219 Aashi Verma BBA-LLB NMIMS, Navi Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22490017 PRATHAM Online Army public school-Mathura
220 Aashi Jakhotia BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490042 PRATHAM Online Smt. Sulochana Devi Singhania School-Thane
221 Aashi Jakhotia BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Online FY 22490042 PRATHAM Online Smt. Sulochana Devi Singhania School-Thane
222 Hanshika Sethi BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490057 PRATHAM Online Auxilium Convent School-Kolkata
223 Hanshika Sethi B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490057 PRATHAM Online Auxilium Convent School-Kolkata
224 Hanshika Sethi BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Online FY 22490057 PRATHAM Online Auxilium Convent School-Kolkata
225 Rachit Kedia BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490058 PRATHAM Online DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-SILIGURI
226 Ojas Nahta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490076 PRATHAM Online Mayo College-Ajmer
227 Arihant Luniya BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490077 PRATHAM Online Vichakshan Jain Vidhyapeeth-Raipur
228 Rishika Porwal B.Com Hons NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Online FY 22490081 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad
229 Pranjal Baid B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490115 PRATHAM Online Usha Martin School-Malda
230 Lakshya Bhoruka BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22490216 PRATHAM Online St. Vincent's-Asansol
231 Aditya Balar BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490280 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Pali
232 Katha Kabra BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490301 PRATHAM Online Rajmata Krishna Kumari Girls' Public School-Jaodhpur
233 Grasika Prajapat BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490303 PRATHAM Online DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL JODHPUR-Jodhpur
234 Tanushka Agarwal BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490307 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Agra
235 Parth Khandelwal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22490322 PRATHAM Online Mayo College-Ajmer
236 Sukhnoor Singh BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22490323 PRATHAM Online Saint MSG Glorious International School-Sirsa
237 Paarth Kapoor BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490324 PRATHAM Online welham boys school-dehradun
238 Ramit Kapoor BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22490337 PRATHAM Online dps -agra
239 Tanishka Jain BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490344 PRATHAM Online Delhi World Public School-Nimbahera
240 Jayant Maheshwari BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Crash Course 22490371 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad
241 Yuvraj Singh BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22490390 Connaught Place St Mary's Academy-meerut
242 Naman Rastogi BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22490404 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad
243 Sanjog Agarwal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490408 Kailash Colony Kasiga School-Dehradun
244 Nishtha Parwanda BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490430 Safdarjung Sophia Girls School-Meerut
245 Navya Kapoor B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490446 PRATHAM Online Golden Gate Global School-Moradabad
246 Arsh Ahmad Siddiqui BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Crash Course 22490454 PRATHAM Online Hartmann College-Bareilly
247 Vernika Harkar BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22070013 Preet Vihar Amity International School, Sec-6, Vasundhara
248 Ishika Verma BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22070025 Noida Amity International School-Noida
249 Naisha Khurana BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected B2B Full Year 22070047 Noida Apeejay School-Noida
250 Peehoo Aggarwal BBA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22070056 Noida delhi public school-indirapuram
251 Ishita Maheshwari BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22070069 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
252 Dhruv Dua BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22070100 Noida Mayoor Public School-Noida
253 Jaidithya Singh Dugar BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Extended CC 22070173 Noida Amity International School-Noida
254 Soham Rai Maini BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22180066 Ashok Vihar moderl school-barakhamba
255 Sanvi Kalra BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22180071 Ashok Vihar Prudence School-Ashok Vihar
256 Arshiya Jain BSc. Finance NMIMs, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22180222 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas School-Mandir Marg
257 Arshiya Jain BSc. Economics NMIMs, Navi Mumbai Economics Selected Crash Course 22180222 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas School-Mandir Marg
258 Harshita Rohira BBA-LLB NMIMS, Navi Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22190048 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
259 Anusha Chopra BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Economics Selected Extended CC 22190324 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
260 Yash Mittal BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Extended CC 22190341 Pitampura Ryan International School-Rohini
261 Yash Mittal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22190341 Pitampura Ryan International School-Rohini
262 Krishna Gupta B.Com Hons NMIMs, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190365 Pitampura Sachdeva Public School-Rohini
263 Gitika Agrawal BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190454 Pitampura DAV Public School-Rohini
264 Tanisha Jain BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490484 PRATHAM Online St. Patrick's Junior College Agra-Agra
265 Khushi Khullar BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490485 PRATHAM Online Gems Cambridge Int School-Batala
266 Tejas Saxena BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490497 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad
267 Saanvi Mittal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance Selected Crash Course 22490500 PRATHAM Online La Martiniere for Girls-Kolkata
268 Stuti Bhukania B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490501 PRATHAM Online welhems girls school-dehradun
269 Utkarsh Jajodia BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22490549 PRATHAM Online The Assam Valley School-Tezpur
270 Tushar Dua B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490564 PRATHAM Online Not Available
271 Vansh Surana BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22490573 PRATHAM Online Lakshmipat Singhania Academy-Kolkata
272 Ved Tamakhuwala B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490577 PRATHAM Online Lakshmipat Singhania Academy-Kolkata
273 Moulshree Agarwal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22490596 PRATHAM Online welhems girls school-dehradun
274 Arham Mehta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490601 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Pali
275 Navya Goel B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490638 PRATHAM Online DPS RK Puram-Delhi
276 Azaan Mansuri B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490661 PRATHAM Online Mayoor Chopasni School-Jodhpur
277 Ananya Madaan BBA NMIMS, Indore Management Selected Crash Course 22490667 PRATHAM Online St. Xaviers Sr. Sec School-Sirsa
278 Ayush Bhutani BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected B2B Full Year 22520008 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
279 Diya Motwani BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22590015 Jaipur St xaviers school, navta jaipur-Jaipur
280 Sakshi Shah BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22010235 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash
281 Zaid Rahmani BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22070234 Noida Gyanshree School-Noida
282 Aryan Mohan BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22070302 Noida Delhi Public School-Noida
283 Shreya Patidar BA Hons Liberal Arts NMIMS, Mumbai Liberal Arts Selected Full Year 22010096 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash
284 Khushi Saini BA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22020001 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad
285 Dia Gandhi BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22080031 Preet Vihar Fathers Agnel School-Noida
286 Arshia Jain BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22190007 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
287 Mishika Garg B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22190008 Pitampura Apeejay School-Pitampura
288 Janvi Jain BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics Selected Full Year 22190012 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
289 Janvi Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22190012 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
290 Lokesh Mohta B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22190043 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
291 Pranshu Bansal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22190087 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
292 Manav Walia BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22190177 Pitampura Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini
293 Priyanshi Anand BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22190234 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi
294 Akshat Yadav BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Economics Selected Extended CC 22190243 Pitampura St michael school-up
295 Tanishka Garg B.Com Hons NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22190256 Pitampura Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
296 Udit Jain BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management Selected Extended CC 22190287 Pitampura delhi international public school-rohini
297 Yash Jindal BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22080197 Preet Vihar Seth anandram jaipuria school-vasundhra
298 Atharva Choudhary B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22080373 Preet Vihar presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
299 Radhika Kalra BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22190342 Pitampura Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
300 Falguni Vohra B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190349 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
301 Falguni Vohra BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190349 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
302 Sannidhi Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22190459 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi
303 Sannidhi Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22190459 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi
304 Palak Wadhwani BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190477 Pitampura Aadharshila Vidyapeeth-Pitampura
305 Aryan Gupta BSc. Economics NMIMS, Dhule Economics Selected Crash Course 22190540 Pitampura DAV Public School-Pushpanjali
306 Saumya Shihani BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190542 Ashok Vihar Darbari Lal D A V Model School-Shalimar Bagh
307 Aryan Dargan BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22190578 Rohini DC delhi international public school-rohini
308 Aryan Dargan BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics Selected Crash Course 22190578 Rohini DC delhi international public school-rohini
309 Sprisha Narang BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190586 Pitampura Venkateshwar International School-Rohini
310 Sprisha Narang BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190586 Pitampura Venkateshwar International School-Rohini
311 Vidhu . BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22190629 Pitampura The Srijan School-Model Town
312 Madhur Jain BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22080036 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
313 Hina Pradhan BA Hons Liberal Arts NMIMS, Mumbai Liberal Arts Selected Full Year 22010029 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Saket
314 Maahir Surpal BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22010095 Kailash Colony Modern School-Barakhamba Road
315 Tishya Basu BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22010106 Kailash Colony moderl school-barakhamba
316 Bhumika Aggarwal BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22010110 Kailash Colony Banyan Tree School-Lodhi Road
317 Ahaan Chabbra BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22010123 Kailash Colony modern vasant vihar-vasant vihar
318 Syna Madan BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22010169 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
319 Navya Mehta BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22010185 Kailash Colony DPS RK Puram-Delhi
320 Samarth Sachdeva BSc. Economics NMIMS, Bengaluru Economics Selected Extended CC 22010189 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Saket
321 Arin Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Extended CC 22010190 Kailash Colony DPS RK Puram-Delhi
322 Hansika Bhakri BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics Selected Crash Course 22010257 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Pushp Vihar
323 Shirin Bhalla BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22010318 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash
324 Anvesha Goyal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22010356 Kailash Colony New Green Fields School-Alaknanda
325 Manan Arora BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance Selected Crash Course 22010395 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
326 Krish Kheterpal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22010440 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
327 Varish Padia BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22010462 Pitampura Vasant Valley School-Vasant Kunj
328 Aditi Bhardwaj BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22010472 Kailash Colony St.George School-Alaknanda
329 Zaain Paul BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22010570 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-Mathura Road
330 Aalya Kumar BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22010691 Kailash Colony G.D.Goenka-Sarita Vihar
331 Ayaan Kapur BSc. Economics NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Economics Selected Crash Course 22010696 Kailash Colony Step By Step-Noida
332 Diva Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22080010 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
333 Diva Jain BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22080010 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
334 Ananya Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance Selected Full Year 22080032 Karkardooma Khaitan Public School-Sahibabad
335 Navya Mehrotra BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Full Year 22080053 Preet Vihar Fathers Agnel School-Noida
336 Varidhi Jain BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22080087 Karkardooma Lotus Valley International School-Noida
337 Aashank Singh BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Full Year 22080097 Preet Vihar Cambridge School-Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
338 Taanish Sachdeva BSc. Finance NMIMS, Bengaluru Finance Selected Full Year 22080139 Preet Vihar KR Mangalam World School-Vaishali
339 Rishabh Jain B.Com Hons NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22080188 Preet Vihar Sardar Patel Vidyalaya-Khan Market
340 Aditya Wadhia BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22080231 Preet Vihar delhi public school-vasundhra, gzb
341 Aditya Tiwari BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220029 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
342 Meher Punni BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22220094 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon
343 Raghav Agarwal B.Com Hons NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22220157 Gurgaon Blue Bells Public School-Sector 10, Gurugram
344 Kartikey Thussu B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22220228 Gurgaon Manav Rachna International School-Sector 46
345 Parthi Garg BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management Selected Full Year 22250037 Chandigarh General Gurnam Singh Public School-Sangrur
346 Shaurya Rastogi BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22300111 Lucknow The Millennium school Lucknow-Lucknow
347 Rhea Nanda BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22070225 Noida Step By Step-Noida
348 Jaskirat Kaur BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22080295 Preet Vihar Mother Mary School-Mayur Vihar
349 Aaditya Jain B.Com Hons NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22080316 Preet Vihar ASN Senior Secondary School-Mayur Vihar
350 Dhairya Grover BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Crash Course 22080402 Preet Vihar presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
351 Shaurya Mahendru BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22080556 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
352 Shaurya Mahendru BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22080556 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
353 Kaavya Nagrath BSc. Applied Science NMIMS, Mumbai OTHER Selected Crash Course 22200013 West Patel Nagar Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
354 Anmol Jain BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22200119 Connaught Place Delhi Public School-Mathura Road
355 Gurvansh Singh BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22210079 North Campus MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
356 Aryan Nath BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220003 Gurgaon scottish high-gurgaon
357 Vaibhav Gupta BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220013 Gurgaon Blue Bells Public School-Sector 10, Gurugram
358 Kartikeya Pandey BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Full Year 22220023 Gurgaon Delhi public school -sushant lok
359 Kartikeya Pandey BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220023 Gurgaon Delhi public school -sushant lok
360 Ria Mangla BA Hons Liberal Arts NMIMS, Mumbai Liberal Arts Selected Full Year 22220028 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
361 Mahira Modi B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220034 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon
362 Mitwah Nakra BSc. Applied Psychology NMIMS, Mumbai Psychology Selected Full Year 22220039 Gurgaon the heritage school-GGN
363 Unnati Bhardwaj B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220042 Gurgaon DAV Sec 14-Gurgaon
364 Unnati Bhardwaj BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220042 Gurgaon DAV Sec 14-Gurgaon
365 Unnati Bhardwaj BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Full Year 22220042 Gurgaon DAV Sec 14-Gurgaon
366 Mann Gupta BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22220053 Gurgaon scottish high-gurgaon
367 Vanshaj Jain B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22220061 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
368 Tanisha Mathur BBA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Extended CC 22220075 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon
369 Saniya Midha BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22220080 Gurgaon Delhi public school -sushant lok
370 Priyanshu Singh Sirohi BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22220085 Gurgaon sri venkateshwar international-dwarka
371 Aarush Aikat BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22220098 Gurgaon DPS Sushant Lok-Gurgaon
372 Aarush Aikat BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22220098 Gurgaon DPS Sushant Lok-Gurgaon
373 Gurkirat Singh BBA NMIMS, Hyderabad Management Selected Crash Course 22220114 Gurgaon delhi public school-sector 45
374 Parth Thakur BSc. Data Science and Economics NMIMS, Mumbai OTHER Selected Crash Course 22220129 Gurgaon gd goenka public school-gurgaon
375 Divyan Jain BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22220131 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon
376 Tisha Saxena BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22220139 Gurgaon The Lawrence School, Lovedale
377 Riddhima Duggal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22220242 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
378 Utkarsh Khokhar B.Com Hons NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22250001 Chandigarh St. Luke's Senior Secondary School-Solan
379 Karuna Thakur BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22250005 Chandigarh M.D.K Arya Senior Secondary School,-Pathankot
380 Jaiaditya Bhatia BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22250007 Chandigarh St Kabir Public School-Sector 26
381 Jaiaditya Bhatia BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management Selected Full Year 22250007 Chandigarh St Kabir Public School-Sector 26
382 Sahil Goyal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22250013 Chandigarh ryan international school-chandigarh
383 Ekamjot Kaur B.Com Hons NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22250016 Chandigarh s d public school-chandigarh
384 Ekamjot Kaur B.Com Hons NMIMS, Chandigarh Management Selected Full Year 22250016 Chandigarh s d public school-chandigarh
385 Sagan Aggarwal BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22250042 Chandigarh Vivek High School-Chandigarh
386 Prisha Chopra BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Extended CC 22250055 Chandigarh Carmel Convent School-Chandigarh
387 Hargunn Mumick BBA NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22250061 Chandigarh St Kabir Public School-Sector 26
388 Hargunn Mumick BBA NMIMS, Chandigarh Management Selected Extended CC 22250061 Chandigarh St Kabir Public School-Sector 26
389 Vasu Bansal BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22250096 Chandigarh St George's College-Mussoorie
390 Amritansh Rastogi BSc. Economics NMIMS, Mumbai Economics Selected Full Year 22300005 Lucknow The Millennium school Lucknow-Lucknow
391 Sparsh Jaiswal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22300017 Lucknow LA Martiniere College-Lucknow
392 Sanskriti Saigal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22300019 Lucknow City Montessori School-Gomti Nagar
393 Shrey Arora BSc. Finance NMIMS, Navi Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22300030 Lucknow The Millennium school Lucknow-Lucknow
394 Parth Jaswani BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22300032 Lucknow Seth MR Jaipuria School-Lucknow
395 Prakhar Goel BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22300074 Lucknow City Montessori School-Gomti Nagar
396 Aditi Chauhan BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22300083 Lucknow G. D. Goenka Public School-Lucknow
397 Sara Gupta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22300095 Lucknow The Millennium school Lucknow-Lucknow
398 Riddhima Mehrotra BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22300110 Lucknow LA Martiniere College-Lucknow
399 Sarthak Bamrara BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22300165 Lucknow City Montessori School-Gomti Nagar
400 Mudit Sharma BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22590003 Jaipur Vidhyashram Public School-Jaipur
401 Pritish Gupta BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22590105 Jaipur Maheshwari Public school-Jawahar Nagar
402 Akshat Madhup BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22590127 Jaipur Tagore International School-Jaipur
403 Raghav Jain BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22590130 Jaipur JAI SHREE PERIWAL HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR
404 Raina Sodhani BBA (BA) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22590138 Jaipur Maharani Gayatri Devi-Jaipur-Jaipur
405 Preet Mehta BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22600014 Pune Delhi Public School-pune
406 Raghav Bindal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Online FY 22490096 Connaught Place CL Gupta World School-Moradabad
407 Udita Khandelwal BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22490102 PRATHAM Online Hartmann College-Bareilly
408 Soumya Bansal BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Online FY 22490178 PRATHAM Online DPS NTPC-KORBA
409 Aseem Bhardwaj BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Extended CC 22490250 PRATHAM Online Dr MPS World School-Agra
410 Dhriti Panjwani BBMM NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22490445 PRATHAM Online RN Podar School Santacruz-Maharashtra
411 Jai Gupta BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Full Year 22180017 Ashok Vihar Modern School-Barakhamba Road
412 Akshaj Mittal BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Full Year 22180075 Ashok Vihar Mont Fort School-Ashok Vihar
413 Angela Deora BBA NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22590053 Jaipur Maharaja Sawai Man Singh Vidyalaya-Jaipur
414 Thakur Jhanwar BBA (IB) NMIMS, Mumbai Management Selected Crash Course 22590060 Jaipur Maheshwari Public school-Jawahar Nagar
415 Aashraya Sidana BSc. Finance NMIMS, Mumbai Finance Selected Crash Course 22590069 Jaipur Neerja Modi School-Jaipur
416 Yashwant Rai BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected N.C.P. 22310051 NCP St George's College-Mussoorie
417 Tanvi Gugnani BA-LLB NMIMS, Mumbai LAW Selected Full Year 22010069 Kailash Colony The Mother's International School-delhi
418 Nikhil Singhal BBA NMIMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22190817 Pitampura Shah International Public School-Ambika Vihar Paschim Vihar

St. Xaviers

SN Student Name Course Institute Course Head Rank/ Selection Category PRATHAM Product Enrollment ID Centre School Remarks
1 Suhani Suri BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 1 SWD Crash Course 22170162 Rohini DC DAV Public School-Pushpanjali NULL
2 Tanaya Tank BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management 3 General Extended FY 21590001 Jaipur JAI SHREE PERIWAL HIGH SCHOOL-JAIPUR NULL
3 Ananya Datta BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 4 General Crash Course 22010606 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar NULL
4 Arjun Kristopher John BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management 5 Christian Minority Extended FY 21010156 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash NULL
5 Gunjan Arora BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management 5 General Crash Course 22120117 Dwarka Mount Carmel School-Dwarka NULL
6 Annette Thomas BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 8 Christian Minority Full Year 22070127 Noida Somerville School-Noida NULL
7 Ojas Bakshi BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management 9 General Full Year 22070004 Noida Amity International School-Noida NULL
8 Raina Basu BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management 10 General Extended CC 22110142 Dwarka gd goenka-dwarka NULL
9 Kaira Arora BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 10 General Full Year 22170041 Rohini DC Delhi Public School-Rohini NULL
10 Ashwika Srivastava BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 11 General Extended CC 22070146 Noida Delhi Public School-Noida NULL
11 Harshveer Singh Chahal BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management 12 General Full Year 22090003 Karkardooma Cambridge School-Srinivaspuri NULL
12 Stuti Gupta BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 14 General Crash Course 22100041 Ashok Vihar Convent of Jesus & Mary-New Delhi NULL
13 Krish Ganguly BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 16 General Crash Course 22070370 Noida delhi public school-greater noida NULL
14 Arshiya Pahuja BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management 18 General Full Year 22120026 Dwarka basawa int scholl-dwarka NULL
15 Sara Khosla BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management 19 General Full Year 22220002 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram NULL
16 Nandini Sharma BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 19 General Extended CC 22220090 Gurgaon THE SHRI RAM SCHOOL-ARAVALI NULL
17 Shatakshi Khare BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. 20 General Crash Course 22300119 Lucknow la martiniere School-lucknow NULL
18 Atharv Pandey BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. Selected General Extended CC 22080199 Preet Vihar Seth anandram jaipuria school-vasundhra Second List
19 Nitya Sharma BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected Special Cagtegory Extended CC 22110114 Janak Puri Delhi Public School-Vasant Kunj Second List
20 Parv Jain BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Online FY 22490022 PRATHAM Online Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat Second List
21 Harshita Aggarwal BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Crash Course 22490346 Pitampura NOSEGAY PUBLIC SCHOOL -GANGA NAGAR Second List
22 Kushal Thakur BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Online FY 22490015 PRATHAM Online Jankidas Kapur Public School-Sonipat NULL
23 Arnav Jain BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Full Year 22080014 Preet Vihar Lotus Valley International School-Noida Second List
24 Shreya Varghese BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Crash Course 22010341 Kailash Colony Convent Of Jesus And Mary-cjm Second List
25 Manya Na BA-MCJ St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Mass Comm. Selected General Crash Course 22220266 Gurgaon Not Available Second List
26 Angela Deora BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Crash Course 22590053 Jaipur Maharaja Sawai Man Singh Vidyalaya-Jaipur Second List
27 Tanmay Tholia BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Crash Course 22590064 Jaipur Rukmani Birla Modern High School-Jaipur Second List
28 Ipshita Sharma BMS St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Crash Course 22590079 Jaipur India International school-Jaipur Second List
29 Kajal Ranka BSc. (IT) St. Xavier's College, Mumbai OTHER Selected General Crash Course 22490515 PRATHAM Online SM Shetty High School & Jr College-Powai NULL
30 Mannat Nayyar B.Com (FA) St. Xavier's College, Mumbai Management Selected General Crash Course 22070312 Noida Army Public School-Noida NULL

Symbiosis

SN Name Course College Course Head Rank / Selection Product Type Enroll ID Centre Name School
1 Ronit Luthra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080277 Preet Vihar Mayoor Public School-Noida Final Selection
2 Rythm Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22080212 Preet Vihar Bal Mandir Sr. Sec. School-Vikas Marg Final Selection
3 Anushka Aneja BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22080200 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
4 Parth Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190410 Pitampura J.D. Tytler School-Rajinder Nagar Final Selection
5 Manvi Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080263 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
6 Hridya Bansal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22070318 Noida Sanskriti School-Chanakyapuri Final Selection
7 Ishita Sharma BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Two Year 21200038 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market Final Selection
8 Ishita Sharma BBA-LLB SLS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Two Year 21200038 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market Final Selection
9 Ishita Sharma BBA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Two Year 21200038 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market Final Selection
10 Ananya . BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Extended CC 22130012 Connaught Place st.thomas mandir marg-goal market Final Selection
11 Vaasavi Srivastava BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22300007 Lucknow Mount Carmel College-Lucknow Final Selection
12 Soumya Kaura B.Com (BA) Symbiosis College of Arts & Commerce Management Selected Two Year 21040019 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Shankar Vihar Final Selection
13 Manan Gugnani BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected B2B Extended FY 21080179 Preet Vihar Apeejay School-Noida Final Selection
14 Yuvakshi Dam BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Two Year 21220039 Gurgaon Delhi public school -sushant lok Final Selection
15 Diya Bhargava BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended FY 21220085 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram Final Selection
16 Shreya Pyne BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Online TY 21490069 PRATHAM Online OUR LADY QUEEN OF THE MISSIONS SCHOOL-kolkata Final Selection
17 Gourav Nagaraj Bhat BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended FY 21490197 PRATHAM Online CFAL TLC-Mangalore Final Selection
18 Jovina Gill BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22010052 Safdarjung Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram Final Selection
19 Sridatri Bhattacharya BA Hons Liberal Arts Symbiosis School for Liberal Arts, Pune Liberal Arts Selected Full Year 22010071 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash Final Selection
20 Srikriti Goyal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22010451 Kailash Colony Sophia Girls School-Meerut Final Selection
21 Harman Singh Bedi BBA (BA) SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22010453 Kailash Colony St. George's School-Alaknanda Final Selection
22 Divyansh Kansal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22020013 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad Final Selection
23 Yash Chauhan BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22020154 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Aravali Hills Final Selection
24 Kamakshi Sharma BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22040100 Vasant Kunj Delhi Public School-Vasant Kunj Final Selection
25 Aashi Sharda BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22080011 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
26 Aashi Sharda BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22080011 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
27 Aashi Sharda BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22080011 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
28 Divyanshu Kamal BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22080020 Preet Vihar st thomas -indirapuram Final Selection
29 Siya Aggarwal BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22080057 Preet Vihar Lovely Public School-Priyadarshini Vihar Final Selection
30 Siya Aggarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22080057 Preet Vihar Lovely Public School-Priyadarshini Vihar Final Selection
31 Varuni Agarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22080083 Preet Vihar Uttam school of girls-ghaziabad Final Selection
32 Nikita Gupta BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22080095 Preet Vihar bal bharti -brij vihar Final Selection
33 Jhanvi Singh BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Extended CC 22080176 Preet Vihar Fathers Agnel School-Noida Final Selection
34 Sambhav Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080379 Preet Vihar Gyanshree School-Noida Final Selection
35 Riddhima Dhingra BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22080433 Preet Vihar St Francis-Indrapuram Final Selection
36 Bhavi Dang BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22080549 Preet Vihar dav mausam vihar-mausam vihar Final Selection
37 Saksham Goyal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22090024 Karkardooma DAV Centenary Public School-Chander Nagar Final Selection
38 Aashna Kalra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22090120 Karkardooma DAV Centenary Public School-Chander Nagar Final Selection
39 Sanya Nayak BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22090252 Karkardooma DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar Final Selection
40 Stuti Gupta BA-MC Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22100041 Ashok Vihar Convent of Jesus & Mary-New Delhi Final Selection
41 Bhavika Jain BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22110041 Janak Puri Ryan International School-Vasant Kunj Final Selection
42 Aanya Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22170019 Rohini DC mothers international school-new delhi Final Selection
43 Gunjan Jain BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22180001 Kailash Colony st.thomas mandir marg-goal market Final Selection
44 Tanishka Mehta BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22180091 Ashok Vihar Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi Final Selection
45 Sayesha Gupta BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Extended CC 22180110 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas - Mandir Marg-Mandir Marg Final Selection
46 Pranshu Garg BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22180171 North Campus GD GOENKYA -MODEL TOWN Final Selection
47 Radhika Bahadur BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22180233 Ashok Vihar Modern School-Barakhamba Road Final Selection
48 Tisshya Sharma BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22190027 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini Final Selection
49 Arshpreet Kaur BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22190057 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura Final Selection
50 Saumya Gupta BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22190101 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini Final Selection
51 Saumya Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22190101 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini Final Selection
52 Lavanya Sidana BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Full Year 22190121 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura Final Selection
53 Shreya Das BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22200085 Connaught Place Air Force Bal Bharti School-Lodhi Road Final Selection
54 Sara Khosla BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22220002 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram Final Selection
55 Sahir Mendiratta BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22220095 Gurgaon Presidium School-Gurgaon Sec-57 Final Selection
56 Garvith Sharma BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22220113 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon Final Selection
57 Yatharth Aggarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22250136 Chandigarh Delhi Public School-Sector-40 Chandigarh Final Selection
58 Dinesh Phogat BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Extended CC 22490204 PRATHAM Online scholars rosary sr sec school-rohtak Final Selection
59 Devansh Garg BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490298 PRATHAM Online st. peters college agra-agra Final Selection
60 Anushka Shankar BBA SCMS, Nagpur Management Selected Crash Course 22490360 Noida Army Public School-Ranikhet Final Selection
61 Shivansh Srivastava BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490480 PRATHAM Online APS-Kanpur Final Selection
62 Pari Agrawal BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Extended FY 21070116 Noida Mayoor Public School-Noida Final Selection
63 Vanshika Goel BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Extended FY 21190207 Rohini DC G D Goenka-Rohini Final Selection
64 Geetesh Bhatt BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Extended FY 21220076 Kailash Colony delhi public school-maruti kunj Final Selection
65 Shaumita Dasgupta BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22010079 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar Final Selection
66 Shaumita Dasgupta BBA-LLB SLS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Full Year 22010079 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar Final Selection
67 Namish Arora BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22010682 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram Final Selection
68 Bhumika Arora BA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22010701 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash Final Selection
69 Bhumika Arora BA-LLB SLS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Crash Course 22010701 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash Final Selection
70 Bhumika Arora BA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Crash Course 22010701 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash Final Selection
71 Kunwar Anmol Singh BA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22060042 Malviya Nagar APJ Pansheel Park-Pansheel Park Final Selection
72 Aniket Pandey BBA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Full Year 22070123 Noida Manav Rachna International School-Noida Final Selection
73 Nandika Srivastava BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22080060 Preet Vihar Amity International School, Sec-6, Vasundhara Final Selection
74 Apoorvi Jain BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22080091 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar Final Selection
75 Manasvini Mohan BBA-LLB SLS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22120011 Dwarka BGS International Public School, Dwarka Final Selection
76 Manasvini Mohan BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Full Year 22120011 Dwarka BGS International Public School, Dwarka Final Selection
77 Anika Prasad BBA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Full Year 22200110 Connaught Place Shalom Hills International School-Gurgaon Final Selection
78 Tisha Chugh BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22490380 Kailash Colony NOSEGAY PUBLIC SCHOOL -GANGA NAGAR Final Selection
79 Paarth Agrawal BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Crash Course 22490689 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-HYDERABAD Final Selection
80 Sreemukhi K BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22490609 PRATHAM Online Chinmaya International Residential School-Coimbatore Final Selection
81 Arunabh Jain BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490544 PRATHAM Online Navy Children School-Visakhapatnam Final Selection
82 Rishita Bansal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22490561 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Agra Final Selection
83 Nayantara Basandrai BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490576 PRATHAM Online Wynberg Allen School-Mussorie Final Selection
84 Garlapati Sanjana BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490608 PRATHAM Online Chinmaya International Residential School-Coimbatore Final Selection
85 Aryeman Verma BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected B2B Full Year 22520004 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai Final Selection
86 Vaani Parashar BA-LLB SLS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Full Year 22120032 Dwarka Mount Carmel School-Dwarka Final Selection
87 Vihaan Verma BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Two Year 21020048 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida Final Selection
88 Joshya Jasuja BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22450020 Panipat The Millenium School-Panipat Final Selection
89 Arjun Mehra BBA SCMS, Hyderabad Management Selected Online FY 22490001 PRATHAM Online Army Public School-Bhopal Final Selection
90 Lakshya Tyagi B.Com with ACCA Symbiosis College of Arts & Commerce Management Selected N.C.P. 22490036 NCP Pinewood-Saharanpur Final Selection
91 Lakshya Tyagi BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected N.C.P. 22490036 NCP Pinewood-Saharanpur Final Selection
92 Swayam Kaushik BA-LLB SLS, Nagpur LAW Selected Online FY 22490074 PRATHAM Online Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat Final Selection
93 Shail Shah BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Online FY 22490079 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Bopal, Ahmedabad Final Selection
94 Daksh Jindal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490423 Pitampura NOSEGAY PUBLIC SCHOOL -GANGA NAGAR Final Selection
95 Rishika Suri BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490427 PRATHAM Online Essar International School-Surat Final Selection
96 Shubh Goyal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490479 PRATHAM Online Baluni Public School-Agra Final Selection
97 Saksham Goel BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22190020 Pitampura Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram Final Selection
98 Shreya Goyal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected N.C.P. 22310099 NCP Not Available Final Selection
99 Lakshay Chhabra BBA SCMS, Noida Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310146 NCP Cambridge School-Srinivaspuri Final Selection
100 Savyasachi Singh BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected N.C.P. 22310147 NCP Amity International School-Noida Final Selection
101 Divyam Sharma BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310217 NCP Assisi Convent School-Noida Final Selection
102 Khushi Gaur BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected N.C.P. 22310220 NCP Laxman Public School-Hauz Khas Enclave Final Selection
103 Navya Nagpal BA Hons Liberal Arts Symbiosis School for Liberal Arts, Pune Liberal Arts Selected Full Year 22450001 Pitampura The Millenium School-Panipat Final Selection
104 Manan Grover BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22450010 Panipat The Millenium School-Panipat Final Selection
105 Ananya Chhabra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22450025 Panipat Saint MSG Glorious International School-Sirsa Final Selection
106 Vibhor Jain BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22450047 Panipat Prayag International-Panipat Final Selection
107 Shardul Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Online FY 22490006 PRATHAM Online open -na Final Selection
108 Aashi Verma BBA-LLB SCMS, Hyderabad LAW Selected Full Year 22490017 PRATHAM Online Army public school-Mathura Final Selection
109 Anuja Wagle BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Online FY 22490025 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Whitefield, Bangalore Final Selection
110 Manav Khurana BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22490048 Pitampura Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat Final Selection
111 Hanshika Sethi BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Online FY 22490057 PRATHAM Online Auxilium Convent School-Kolkata Final Selection
112 Rachit Kedia BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Online FY 22490058 PRATHAM Online DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-SILIGURI Final Selection
113 Arshiya Garg BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22490067 PRATHAM Online Pinewood-Saharanpur Final Selection
114 Tanishkaa Sharma BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected N.C.P. 22490108 NCP Mahadevi Birla World Academy-Kolkata Final Selection
115 Yalini Arora BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Online FY 22490121 Pitampura Swarnprastha public school-Sonipat Final Selection
116 Urvi Arora BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22490169 PRATHAM Online Dyal Singh Public School -karnal Final Selection
117 Priyam Agarwal BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Extended CC 22490231 PRATHAM Online Sacred Heart Convent School-Jamshedpur Final Selection
118 Surabhi Singhal BBA SCMS, Noida OTHER Selected Crash Course 22490310 PRATHAM Online st. anthonys junior college-agra Final Selection
119 Prajit Khurana BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22490321 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad Final Selection
120 Aryan Gupta BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490363 PRATHAM Online welham boys school-dehradun Final Selection
121 Jayant Maheshwari BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490371 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad Final Selection
122 Arunima Gupta BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22070016 Noida Amity International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
123 Advaitha Verma BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22070031 Noida moderl school-barakhamba Final Selection
124 Alena Jacob BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22070037 Noida Fathers Agnel School-Noida Final Selection
125 Aashi Seth BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22070086 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida Final Selection
126 Lakshya Saini BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22070101 Noida Mayoor School-Noida Final Selection
127 Aadi Girotra BA-LLB SLS, Bengaluru LAW Selected Full Year 22070110 Noida billabong high international school-noida Final Selection
128 Abhinav Agrawal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22070247 Noida Amity International School-Noida Final Selection
129 Siddhi Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22080075 Preet Vihar Cambridge School-Indirapuram,Ghaziabad Final Selection
130 Tanishka Shekhawat BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Full Year 22110028 Dwarka OPG WORLD SCHOOL-DWARKA Final Selection
131 Meet Duggal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22110117 Dwarka BGS International Public School, Dwarka Final Selection
132 Gauransh Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22180020 Ashok Vihar Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road Final Selection
133 Jeya Naswa BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22180034 Ashok Vihar Delhi Public School-Vasant Kunj Final Selection
134 Devika Bansal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22180052 Ashok Vihar genesis global-noida Final Selection
135 Navya Sharma BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22180082 Ashok Vihar queen's mary school-tishazari Final Selection
136 Veer Harbhajanka BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22180190 Ashok Vihar Modern School-Vasant Vihar Final Selection
137 Piya Sethi BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22180243 Ashok Vihar Convent of Jesus & Mary-New Delhi Final Selection
138 Harshita Rohira BA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22190048 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini Final Selection
139 Garvit Arora BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22190128 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI Final Selection
140 Sanvi Garg BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22190144 Gurgaon o. p. jindal modern school-hissar Final Selection
141 Divyanshi Arora BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22190290 Pitampura DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL-ASHOK VIHAR Final Selection
142 Mehak Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190436 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini Final Selection
143 Mishthi Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190446 Pitampura Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar Final Selection
144 Gitika Agrawal BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22190454 Pitampura DAV Public School-Rohini Final Selection
145 Yash Singhal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190478 Pitampura Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh Final Selection
146 Harsh Vardhan Bajpai BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22300041 Lucknow City Montessori School-lucknow Final Selection
147 Madhav Madan BA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected N.C.P. 22310038 NCP Ryan International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
148 Kumar Shaurya BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490491 PRATHAM Online DPS RK Puram-Delhi Final Selection
149 Harsh Agarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22490517 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Moradabad Final Selection
150 Harsh Agarwal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490517 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Moradabad Final Selection
151 Ved Tamakhuwala BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490577 PRATHAM Online Lakshmipat Singhania Academy-Kolkata Final Selection
152 Harshit Mangal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22490582 PRATHAM Online o. p. jindal modern school-hissar Final Selection
153 Sarthak Singh BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490593 Noida st. peters college agra-agra Final Selection
154 Siddhant Sethi BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Crash Course 22490599 PRATHAM Online Wynberg Allen School-Mussorie Final Selection
155 Vaibhavee Soni BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22490649 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-Whitefield, Bangalore Final Selection
156 Parth Goyal BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490654 PRATHAM Online sherwood college -nainital Final Selection
157 Rajat Gakhar BBA SCMC, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490666 PRATHAM Online DPS-Rudrapur Final Selection
158 Krish Khattar BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected B2B Full Year 22520002 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Saket Final Selection
159 Ishan Chauhan BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Full Year 22010155 Kailash Colony Fathers Agnel School-Gautam Nagar Final Selection
160 Agampreet Singh BBA SCMC, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22010219 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar Final Selection
161 Arsh Luthra B.Sc. (Culinary Arts) Symbiosis School of Culinary Arts, Pune Hotel Management Selected Crash Course 22070206 Noida Vishwa Bharti Public School-Noida Final Selection
162 Naman Singhal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22070285 Noida Vishwa Bharti Public School-Noida Final Selection
163 Pritika Parsai BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22070287 Noida Delhi Public School-Noida Final Selection
164 Nitya Mishra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22070333 Noida Amity International School-Noida Final Selection
165 Sajjak Kansal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22190545 Pitampura Vikas Bharti Public School-Rohini Final Selection
166 Shreya Patidar BA Hons Liberal Arts Symbiosis School for Liberal Arts, Pune Liberal Arts Selected Full Year 22010096 Kailash Colony Bluebells International School-East of Kailash Final Selection
167 Vidhanshi Jain BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22010153 Kailash Colony Banyan Tree School-Lodhi Road Final Selection
168 Ashima Bajaj BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22010557 Kailash Colony Summer Fields (Co-Ed) School-Kailash Colony Final Selection
169 Dia Gandhi BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22080031 Preet Vihar Fathers Agnel School-Noida Final Selection
170 Dia Gandhi BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22080031 Preet Vihar Fathers Agnel School-Noida Final Selection
171 Amrit Kohli BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22010360 Kailash Colony Modern Vidya Niketan-Aravali Hills Final Selection
172 Arshia Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22190007 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini Final Selection
173 Sarthak Jain BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22190018 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini Final Selection
174 Sarthak Jain BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22190018 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini Final Selection
175 Sarthak Jain BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22190018 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini Final Selection
176 Ishika Mohla BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22190042 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi Final Selection
177 Ishika Mohla BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22190042 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi Final Selection
178 Amal Rai BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190078 Rohini DC Prudence School-Ashok Vihar Final Selection
179 Twinkle Aggarwal BBA-LLB SCMS, Noida LAW Selected Full Year 22190160 Pitampura Abhinav Public School, Pitampura Final Selection
180 Priyanshi Anand BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22190234 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi Final Selection
181 Udit Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22190287 Pitampura delhi international public school-rohini Final Selection
182 Vardan Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22200066 Connaught Place St Mary's Academy-meerut Final Selection
183 Vidhi Chugh BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22080165 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad Final Selection
184 Vidhi Chugh BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22080165 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad Final Selection
185 Vidhi Chugh BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Extended CC 22080165 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad Final Selection
186 Yash Jindal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22080197 Preet Vihar Seth anandram jaipuria school-vasundhra Final Selection
187 Kritika Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22080229 Preet Vihar Bal Bhavan Public School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
188 Samay Bajaj BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22200116 Noida Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar Final Selection
189 Meenal Yadav BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22010558 Kailash Colony DPS RK Puram-Delhi Final Selection
190 Swadha Lohumi BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080403 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram Final Selection
191 Aadit Verma BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22190329 Pitampura Delhi Public School-Rohini Final Selection
192 Radhika Kalra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22190342 Pitampura Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road Final Selection
193 Bhoomi Aggarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22190343 Pitampura Shah International Public School-Ambika Vihar Paschim Vihar Final Selection
194 Falguni Vohra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190349 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura Final Selection
195 Gaurish Thakkar B.Sc. (Applied Statistics & Data Science) Symbiosis Statistical Institute, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22190393 Pitampura Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini Final Selection
196 Sannidhi Jain BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22190459 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi Final Selection
197 Sannidhi Jain B.Sc. (Applied Statistics & Data Science) Symbiosis Statistical Institute, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22190459 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi Final Selection
198 Aarohi Jindal BBA SCMS, Noida Psychology Selected Crash Course 22190463 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini Final Selection
199 Tanisha Grover BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190468 Pitampura Mata Jai Kaur Public School-Ashok Vihar-III Final Selection
200 Palak Wadhwani BBA (IT) SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22190477 Pitampura Aadharshila Vidyapeeth-Pitampura Final Selection
201 Palak Wadhwani BBA SCMS, Nagpur Management Selected Crash Course 22190477 Pitampura Aadharshila Vidyapeeth-Pitampura Final Selection
202 Lakshay Bhardwaj BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190530 Pitampura ST. MARGARET SR. SEC. SCHOOL-ROHINI Final Selection
203 Raghav Kathuria BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190532 Pitampura DLDAV-PITAMPURA Final Selection
204 Saumya Shihani BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190542 Ashok Vihar Darbari Lal D A V Model School-Shalimar Bagh Final Selection
205 Anand Pandey BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Crash Course 22080443 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar Final Selection
206 Yanshu Singhal BBA SCMS, Noida Economics Selected Crash Course 22080542 Karkardooma Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
207 Prabhav Aggarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190585 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura Final Selection
208 Vidhu . BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22190629 Pitampura The Srijan School-Model Town Final Selection
209 Punya Narula BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190730 Pitampura Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi Final Selection
210 Shubh Agarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22190795 Pitampura Not Available Final Selection
211 Shubh Agarwal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22190795 Pitampura Not Available Final Selection
212 Madhur Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22080036 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
213 Hina Pradhan BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Full Year 22010029 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Saket Final Selection
214 Bhumika Aggarwal BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22010110 Kailash Colony Banyan Tree School-Lodhi Road Final Selection
215 Syna Madan BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22010169 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar Final Selection
216 Syna Madan BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22010169 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar Final Selection
217 Syna Madan BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22010169 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar Final Selection
218 Samarth Sachdeva BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Extended CC 22010189 Kailash Colony Amity International School-Saket Final Selection
219 Arin Jain BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Extended CC 22010190 Kailash Colony DPS RK Puram-Delhi Final Selection
220 Rohan Hingorani BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22010220 Kailash Colony DPS-MATHURA ROAD Final Selection
221 Ridhima Nagari BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22010256 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar Final Selection
222 Tanmay Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22010261 Kailash Colony summer fields school-kailash colony Final Selection
223 Deepali Khare BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22010285 Kailash Colony Modern School-Vasant Vihar Final Selection
224 Aarav Gandhi BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22010381 Kailash Colony Lotus Valley International School-Noida Final Selection
225 Krish Kheterpal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22010440 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai Final Selection
226 Varish Padia BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22010462 Pitampura Vasant Valley School-Vasant Kunj Final Selection
227 Sania Syeda BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22010673 Kailash Colony Gyan Bharati School-Saket Final Selection
228 Manan Khandelwal BBA SCMS, Noida OTHER Selected Full Year 22080021 Preet Vihar Lovely Public School-Priyadarshini Vihar Final Selection
229 Navya Mehrotra BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22080053 Preet Vihar Fathers Agnel School-Noida Final Selection
230 Aashank Singh BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22080097 Preet Vihar Cambridge School-Indirapuram,Ghaziabad Final Selection
231 Parth Mehta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22080102 Preet Vihar DLF Public School-Sahibabad Final Selection
232 Raghav Gupta BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22080106 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar Final Selection
233 Nandini Sharma BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22080116 Preet Vihar indirapuram public school-indirapuram Final Selection
234 Taanish Sachdeva BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22080139 Preet Vihar KR Mangalam World School-Vaishali Final Selection
235 Rishabh Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22080188 Preet Vihar Sardar Patel Vidyalaya-Khan Market Final Selection
236 Rishabh Jain BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22080188 Preet Vihar Sardar Patel Vidyalaya-Khan Market Final Selection
237 Kartik Gambhir BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080279 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar Final Selection
238 Aarsh Chhabra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22220091 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram Final Selection
239 Meher Punni BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22220094 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon Final Selection
240 Meher Punni BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22220094 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon Final Selection
241 Karanveer Singh Seehra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22220203 Gurgaon Not Available Final Selection
242 Karanveer Singh Seehra BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22220203 Gurgaon Not Available Final Selection
243 Parthi Garg BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22250037 Chandigarh General Gurnam Singh Public School-Sangrur Final Selection
244 Abhishek Awasthi BBA SCMS, Nagpur Management Selected Full Year 22300045 Lucknow City Montessori School-lucknow Final Selection
245 Mahika Bansal BA Hons Liberal Arts Symbiosis School for Liberal Arts, Pune Liberal Arts Selected Crash Course 22490338 PRATHAM Online CL Gupta World School-Moradabad Final Selection
246 Aarush Gupta BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490389 PRATHAM Online Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School-BAREILLY Final Selection
247 Saanch Sadh BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080309 Preet Vihar KR Mangalam World School-Vaishali Final Selection
248 Drishti Kumar BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080313 Preet Vihar Bal Mandir Sr. Sec. School-Parwana Road Final Selection
249 Aditya Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080377 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar Final Selection
250 Garima Aggarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080386 Preet Vihar Cambridge School-Indirapuram,Ghaziabad Final Selection
251 Vansh Kanodia B.Sc. (Applied Statistics & Data Science) Symbiosis Statistical Institute, Pune OTHER Selected Crash Course 22080446 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
252 Shreshth Malhotra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080483 Preet Vihar Manav Rachna International School-Noida Final Selection
253 Kreepa Pugalia BBA SCMS, Noida OTHER Selected Crash Course 22080492 Preet Vihar Saai Memorial girls school-geeta colony Final Selection
254 Srajal Khandelwal BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22080530 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Noida Final Selection
255 Srishti Kumar BBA SCMS, Noida Economics Selected Crash Course 22080545 Preet Vihar Ahlcon Public School-Mayur Vihar Final Selection
256 Lavanya Anand BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22080548 Preet Vihar vivekanand -d block Final Selection
257 Dev Gilhotra BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080565 Preet Vihar Khaitan Public School-Sahibabad Final Selection
258 Soumya Jain BSc. Economics Symbiosis School of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22080578 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad Final Selection
259 Kunal Arora BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22080605 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Noida Final Selection
260 Kunal Arora BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22080605 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Noida Final Selection
261 Yashika Sharma BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22080621 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram Final Selection
262 Bhavya Bansal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22200004 Connaught Place The Srijan School-Model Town Final Selection
263 Vani Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22200076 Connaught Place Sophia Girls School-Meerut Final Selection
264 Iqbal Singh BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22200082 Connaught Place Ramjas Public School-Pusa Road Final Selection
265 Aryan Nath BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22220003 Gurgaon scottish high-gurgaon Final Selection
266 Rajveer Tandon BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Full Year 22220005 Gurgaon moderl school-barakhamba Final Selection
267 Unnati Bhardwaj BSc. Economics Symbiosis school of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22220042 Gurgaon DAV Sec 14-Gurgaon Final Selection
268 Unnati Bhardwaj BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22220042 Gurgaon DAV Sec 14-Gurgaon Final Selection
269 Kartik Juneja BSc. Economics Symbiosis school of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22220059 Gurgaon KR MAGALAM-GURGAON Final Selection
270 Vanshaj Jain BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22220061 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon Final Selection
271 Vanshaj Jain BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22220061 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon Final Selection
272 Vanshaj Jain BSc. Economics Symbiosis school of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22220061 Gurgaon the heritage school-gurgaon Final Selection
273 Tanisha Mathur BBA-LLB SLS, Noida LAW Selected Extended CC 22220075 Gurgaon Shiv nadar school gurgaon-Gurgaon Final Selection
274 Saniya Midha BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22220080 Gurgaon Delhi public school -sushant lok Final Selection
275 Priyanshu Singh Sirohi BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22220085 Gurgaon sri venkateshwar international-dwarka Final Selection
276 Parth Thakur BSc. Hons Statistics Symbiosis Statistical Institute, Pune OTHER Selected Crash Course 22220129 Gurgaon gd goenka public school-gurgaon Final Selection
277 Tisha Saxena BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22220139 Gurgaon The Lawrence School, Lovedale Final Selection
278 Raunaq Singh BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22220153 Gurgaon modern vasant vihar-vasant vihar Final Selection
279 Riddhima Duggal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22220242 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram Final Selection
280 Malika . BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22220247 Gurgaon shikshantar school-Gurgaon Final Selection
281 Apoorva Sihag BA-MC SCMC, Pune Mass Comm. Selected Crash Course 22220252 Gurgaon Not Available Final Selection
282 Jai Aggarwal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22250008 Chandigarh St Kabir Public School-Sector 26 Final Selection
283 Prisha Chopra BSc. Economics Symbiosis school of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Extended CC 22250055 Chandigarh Carmel Convent School-Chandigarh Final Selection
284 Hargunn Mumick BA Hons Liberal Arts Symbiosis School for Liberal Arts, Pune Liberal Arts Selected Extended CC 22250061 Chandigarh St Kabir Public School-Sector 26 Final Selection
285 Sehaj Kaur BSc. Hons Mental Health Symbiosis Institute of Health Sciences, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22250079 Chandigarh The Punjab Public School-Nabha Final Selection
286 Amritansh Rastogi BBA SCMS, Pune Economics Selected Full Year 22300005 Lucknow The Millennium school Lucknow-Lucknow Final Selection
287 Prakhar Goel BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22300074 Lucknow City Montessori School-Gomti Nagar Final Selection
288 Ramit Almiya BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22300097 Lucknow Army Public school-Lucknow Final Selection
289 Pavishta Prakash Rastogi BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Crash Course 22300122 Lucknow City Montessori School-Mahanagar Final Selection
290 Aadi Misra BBA Sports Management Symbiosis School of Sports Sciences, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22300168 Lucknow The Millennium school Lucknow-Lucknow Final Selection
291 Paavan Mina BBA-LLB SLS, Pune LAW Selected Crash Course 22590115 Jaipur Not Available Final Selection
292 Udita Khandelwal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22490102 PRATHAM Online Hartmann College-Bareilly Final Selection
293 Aseem Bhardwaj BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22490250 PRATHAM Online Dr MPS World School-Agra Final Selection
294 Abhiruchi Sanjay Talatkar BSc. Economics Symbiosis school of Economics, Pune Economics Selected Crash Course 22490336 PRATHAM Online Nath Valley School-Aurangabad Final Selection
295 Arnav Harbhajanka BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22180008 Ashok Vihar Modern School-Barakhamba Road Final Selection
296 Jai Gupta BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22180017 Ashok Vihar Modern School-Barakhamba Road Final Selection
297 Akshaj Mittal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22180075 Ashok Vihar Mont Fort School-Ashok Vihar Final Selection
298 Priyanshi Goel BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Full Year 22180080 Ashok Vihar Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini Final Selection
299 Anmol Goel BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22180092 Ashok Vihar goodley public school-shalimar bagh Final Selection
300 Raghav Gaur BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Extended CC 22180106 North Campus Kulachi Hansraj Model School-Ashok Vihar Final Selection
301 Fagun Agarwal BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Extended CC 22180113 North Campus Prudence School-Ashok Vihar Final Selection
302 Fagun Agarwal BBA SCMS, Bengaluru Management Selected Extended CC 22180113 North Campus Prudence School-Ashok Vihar Final Selection
303 Angela Deora BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Crash Course 22590053 Jaipur Maharaja Sawai Man Singh Vidyalaya-Jaipur Final Selection
304 Angela Deora BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22590053 Jaipur Maharaja Sawai Man Singh Vidyalaya-Jaipur Final Selection
305 Aditya Mohan Agarwal BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Full Year 22300004 Lucknow The Millennium school Lucknow-Lucknow Final Selection
306 Karan Gupta BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected Crash Course 22590063 Jaipur Rukmani Birla Modern High School-Jaipur Final Selection
307 Karan Gupta BBA SCMS, Hyderabad Management Selected Crash Course 22590063 Jaipur Rukmani Birla Modern High School-Jaipur Final Selection
308 Yashwant Rai BBA SCMS, Noida Management Selected N.C.P. 22310051 NCP St George's College-Mussoorie Final Selection
309 Srivarun Doddapaneni BBA SCMS, Pune Management Selected Online TY 21490062 PRATHAM Online Delhi Public School-HYDERABAD Final Selection

IPU

SN Student Name Course Institute Course Head Rank Category PRATHAM Product Enrollment ID Centre School
1 Anvesha Batra BBA IP University Management 1 General Extended FY 21080154 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
2 Injila Qureshi BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 1 General Crash Course 22200234 Connaught Place St. Thomas - Mandir Marg-Mandir Marg
3 Suryoday Sethi BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 2 General Full Year 22110020 Rajouri Garden Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
4 Krishvi Jain BBA IP University Management 5 General Two Year 21080033 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
5 Kaira Arora BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 5 General Full Year 22170041 Rohini DC Delhi Public School-Rohini
6 Udhav Chadha BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 5 General Extended CC 22210025 North Campus goodley public school-shalimar bagh
7 Samiksha Manuja BBA IP University Management 6 General Extended FY 21080152 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
8 Palash Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 6 General Crash Course 22200230 Connaught Place Sanskriti School-Chanakyapuri
9 Maanikk Gandhi BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 6 General Crash Course 22130099 West Patel Nagar Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
10 Mrinalini S BBA IP University Management 7 General Crash Course 22080526 Preet Vihar sun velley international school-vaishali
11 Mahiya Pande BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 8 General Extended CC 22040052 Vasant Kunj Mount St. Mary's-Delhi Cantt
12 Jasleen Kaur BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 9 General Crash Course 22010424 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
13 Vrinda Somani BBA IP University Management 9 General Full Year 22080149 Preet Vihar Lovely Public School-Priyadarshini Vihar
14 Pranshu Garg B.Com Hons IP University Management 10 General Crash Course 22180171 North Campus GD GOENKYA -MODEL TOWN
15 Harshveer Singh Chahal BBA IP University Management 11 General Full Year 22090003 Karkardooma Cambridge School-Srinivaspuri
16 Ryansh Gupta BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 11 General Crash Course 22140177 Rajouri Garden Spring Dales Public School-Dhaula Kuan
17 Faisal Aslam Aziz BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 11 General Crash Course 22060050 Malviya Nagar govt. girls sr. sec school pushp vihar-pushp vihar
18 Maghav Dev Mittal BBA IP University Management 12 General Two Year 21190081 Pitampura Darbari Lal D A V Model School-Vaisakha Enclave, Pitampura
19 Palak Gupta B.Com Hons IP University Management 12 General Extended FY 21210029 Ashok Vihar Mont Fort School-Ashok Vihar
20 Chitrangda Goel B.Com Hons IP University Management 13 General Crash Course 22070233 Noida Kothari International School-Noida
21 Divanshi Jain BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 13 General Crash Course 22090213 Karkardooma DAV-Dayanand Vihar
22 Yajat Sindhu BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 14 General Crash Course 22020236 KC ZAM Apeejay School-Faridabad
23 Ananya Garg BBA IP University Management 15 General Crash Course 22200159 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Gangaram Hospital Marg
24 Khushi Aggarwal B.Design IP University OTHER 16 General Crash Course 22180268 Ashok Vihar Maharaja Agarsain Public School-Ashok Vihar
25 Harshveer Singh Chahal BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 17 General Full Year 22090003 Karkardooma Cambridge School-Srinivaspuri
26 Suryoday Sethi BBA IP University Management 17 General Full Year 22110020 Rajouri Garden Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
27 Pragati Vishwakarma BA English Hons IP University OTHER 17 General Crash Course 22170117 Rohini DC Ryan International School-Rohini
28 Siya Dulari Choudhary BA English Hons IP University OTHER 18 General Full Year 22080009 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Mayur Vihar
29 Pulkit Arora BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 18 General Extended CC 22090106 Karkardooma vivekanand -d block
30 Tanishka Mehta BBA IP University Management 19 General Extended CC 22180091 Ashok Vihar Venkateshwar Global School-Delhi
31 Manya Batra BBA IP University Management 20 General Crash Course 22090208 Karkardooma delhi public school-indirapuram
32 Manya Mahajan BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 20 General Crash Course 22130088 West Patel Nagar Ramjas Public School-Anand Parbat
33 Sana Duggal BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 20 General Crash Course 22010438 Kailash Colony Summer Fields (Co-Ed) School-Kailash Colony
34 Aashi Sharda BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 22 General Full Year 22080011 Preet Vihar Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
35 Tushar Singla BBA IP University Management 23 General Full Year 22180009 Ashok Vihar Prudence School-Ashok Vihar
36 Ananya Jain BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 24 General Crash Course 22190574 Pitampura kiit world school-pitampura
37 Aaryan Sharma B.Com Hons IP University Management 25 General Full Year 22200109 Connaught Place Salwan Public School-Old Rajender Nagar
38 Lavanaya Kapoor BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 26 General Full Year 22180051 Ashok Vihar Kulachi Hansraj Model School-Ashok Vihar
39 Pranav Goel BBA IP University Management 27 General Full Year 22170025 Rohini DC Apeejay School-Pitampura
40 Stuti Gupta BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 28 General Crash Course 22100041 Ashok Vihar Convent of Jesus & Mary-New Delhi
41 Saesha Kapoor BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 29 General Extended CC 22190263 Pitampura Ryan International School-Rohini
42 Shreya Puri BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 30 General Full Year 22110006 Janak Puri Delhi Public School-Rohini
43 Ridhi Anand B.Com Hons IP University Management 30 General Full Year 22020038 KC ZAM Eicher School-faridabad
44 Kartik Bansal BBA IP University Management 31 General Extended FY 21190220 Pitampura Sachdeva Public School-Rohini
45 Mehak Narang BCA IP University Management 31 General Crash Course 22130075 West Patel Nagar GD Goenka Public School, Paschim Vihar
46 Kanishka Vats BA Eco Hons IP University Management 32 General N.C.P. 22310105 NCP St. Xaviers-Rohini
47 Vibhor Verma BA English Hons IP University OTHER 33 General Crash Course 22110514 Janak Puri Vibgyor High School-Pune
48 Anshuman Todi B.Com Hons IP University Management 33 General Extended CC 22190323 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
49 Anush Paliwal BBA IP University Management 34 General Full Year 22010072 Kailash Colony Modern School-Barakhamba Road
50 R. S. Sanjana . BBA IP University Management 36 General Full Year 22010012 Kailash Colony Air Force Bal Bharti School-Lodhi Road
51 Sarthak Chadda BA-JMC IP University Management 37 General Crash Course 22080449 Preet Vihar Bharti Public School-Swasthya Vihar
52 Chahat Gupta BBA IP University Management 37 General Full Year 22170023 Rohini DC Sachdeva Public School-Rohini
53 Vanshika Dadwal BA Hons English IP University Language 38 General Crash Course 22190760 Pitampura St Colombo Public school-Rohini
54 Aruna Maheshwari BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 39 General Crash Course 22010611 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-R.K.Puram
55 Vedaansh Gupta BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 39 General Full Year 22110036 Janak Puri bhatnagar international school-delhi
56 Sajag Arora BA-JMC IP University Management 40 General Crash Course 22080540 Preet Vihar Seth anandram jaipuria school-vasundhra
57 Aaryan Sharma BBA IP University Management 40 General Full Year 22200109 Connaught Place Salwan Public School-Old Rajender Nagar
58 Vardaan Bahl BA Eco Hons IP University Management 41 General Crash Course 22010222 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
59 Aadit Mahajan BA-JMC IP University Management 41 General Crash Course 22040070 Vasant Kunj st mary's public school-south delhi
60 Kabir Khurana BBA IP University Management 41 General Online FY 22490052 Pitampura Jankidas Kapur Public School-Sonipat
61 Ishtha Mittal BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 42 General Full Year 22190065 Pitampura The Srijan School-Model Town
62 Pratyus Behura B.Com Hons IP University Management 43 General Two Year 21080083 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Mayur Vihar
63 Akshat Bhardwaj BA-JMC IP University Management 43 General Crash Course 22070220 Noida Amity International School-Mayur Vihar
64 Dhruv Singh BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 43 General Crash Course 22110448 Janak Puri Prudence School Dwarka-Dwarka
65 Riya Sood BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 44 General Crash Course 22190594 Pitampura Apeejay School-Pitampura
66 Harshita Gupta BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 45 General Full Year 22080005 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar
67 Sanvi Aggarwal BBA IP University Management 46 General Extended FY 21080134 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
68 Hridya Bansal B.Com Hons IP University Management 47 General Crash Course 22070318 Noida Sanskriti School-Chanakyapuri
69 Harshit Gupta BBA IP University Management 47 General Crash Course 22170187 Rohini DC Jain Bharti Model School-Rohini
70 Anoushka Manchanda BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 47 General Crash Course 22190377 Pitampura DPS-rohini
71 Kartik Vohra BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 48 General Crash Course 22180290 Ashok Vihar RAMJASH DAY BORDING-DELHI
72 Keshav Mathur BA Liberal Arts IP University Liberal Arts 48 General Extended CC 22080223 Preet Vihar Apeejay School-Noida
73 Vansh Arora BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 49 General Crash Course 22010330 Kailash Colony pinnacle school-panchshill
74 Samiksha Lakhani B.Com Hons IP University Management 49 General Full Year 22140058 Rajouri Garden St. Gregorios School-Dwarka
75 Dheer Kheria BBA IP University Management 51 General Extended FY 21190214 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
76 Manya Gupta BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 51 General Full Year 22220010 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
77 Varuni Agarwal B.Com Hons IP University Management 52 General Full Year 22080083 Preet Vihar Uttam school of girls-ghaziabad
78 Soumya Aggarwal BA-JMC IP University Management 53 General Crash Course 22090271 Karkardooma Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School-Vivek Vihar
79 Shreyansh Ojha BBA IP University Management 54 General Full Year 22080118 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
80 Aarna Jain BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 55 General Full Year 22200104 North Campus d.p.s-mathura road
81 Adhiraj Singh Sabharwal BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 56 General Crash Course 22140125 Rajouri Garden venkateshwar international school-dwarka
82 Yuvika Nagar BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 58 General Crash Course 22130061 West Patel Nagar Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
83 Manik Mani BBA IP University Management 58 General Crash Course 22250135 Chandigarh Wisdon World-Kurukshetra
84 Freya Malhotra BBA IP University Management 59 General Crash Course 22080329 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
85 Samiksha Manuja B.Com Hons IP University Management 60 General Extended FY 21080152 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
86 Suhani Chadha BBA IP University Management 61 General Two Year 21080045 Noida DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
87 Pratishtha Gupta B.Com Hons IP University Management 61 General Crash Course 22020136 KC ZAM Delhi Public School-Faridabad
88 Shreya Puri BBA IP University Management 63 General Full Year 22110006 Janak Puri Delhi Public School-Rohini
89 Saanvi Khanna B.Com Hons IP University Management 64 General Full Year 22120021 Dwarka Delhi Public School-Dwarka
90 Prisha Arora BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 64 General Full Year 22140053 Rajouri Garden bhatnagar international school-delhi
91 Amarjeet Mukhija B.Com Hons IP University Management 65 General Extended CC 22010210 Kailash Colony Bal Niketan Public School-Sangam Vihar
92 Aarjav Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 67 General Full Year 22200061 Connaught Place Happy School-Daryaganj
93 Anant Chandershekar BBA IP University Management 68 General Extended FY 21010164 Kailash Colony moderl school-barakhamba
94 Tiya Sharma BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 68 General Crash Course 22110215 Janak Puri Hans Raj Model School-Punjabi Bagh
95 Ria Kalra B.Com Hons IP University Management 68 General Full Year 22190127 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
96 Tarun Rajpal BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 72 General Crash Course 22010437 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
97 Arush Sethi B.Com Hons IP University Management 72 General Full Year 22110057 PRATHAM Online delhi public school-indirapuram
98 Parth Batra BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 73 General Two Year 21200042 Connaught Place Delhi Public School-Dwarka
99 Tushita Arora BBA IP University Management 74 General Full Year 22020030 Kailash Colony Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
100 Raavi Mangla B.Com Hons IP University Management 74 General Full Year 22170040 Rohini DC Delhi Public School-Rohini
101 Niyati Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 75 General Extended CC 22080238 Preet Vihar Delhi Public School-Mathura Road
102 Arshpreet Singh BA Eco Hons IP University Management 75 General Crash Course 22080516 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
103 Aditya Arora BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 75 General Crash Course 22110402 Janak Puri DAV Public School-Vasant Kunj
104 Anoushka Manchanda B.Com Hons IP University Management 76 General Crash Course 22190377 Pitampura DPS-rohini
105 Disha Garg B.Com Hons IP University Management 77 General Full Year 22170060 Rohini DC The Heritage School-Rohini
106 Arshpreet Singh B.Com Hons IP University Management 78 General Crash Course 22080516 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
107 Riddhi Sachdeva B.Com Hons IP University Management 79 General Full Year 22020031 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
108 Sidharth Jain BBA IP University Management 79 General Full Year 22200053 Connaught Place St. Columbas School-Gole Market
109 Freya Malhotra B.Com Hons IP University Management 80 General Crash Course 22080329 Preet Vihar DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
110 Bhoomi Garg BBA IP University Management 81 General Crash Course 22190381 Pitampura Banasthali Public School-Vikas Puri
111 Vansh Mittal BBA IP University Management 83 General Full Year 22190076 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
112 Agampreet Singh B.Com Hons IP University Management 84 General Extended CC 22010219 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
113 Aadya Goyal B.Com Hons IP University Management 87 General Crash Course 22090239 Karkardooma Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
114 Adit Anand BA-JMC IP University Management 88 General Crash Course 22130084 West Patel Nagar St. Columbas School-Gole Market
115 Aarjav Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 89 General Full Year 22090004 Karkardooma Ahlcon International School-Mayur Vihar
116 Arshpreet Kaur BBA IP University Management 89 General Full Year 22190057 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
117 Gunjan Arora B.Com Hons IP University Management 90 General Crash Course 22120117 Dwarka Mount Carmel School-Dwarka
118 Ananya . BA English Hons IP University OTHER 92 General Extended CC 22130012 Connaught Place st.thomas mandir marg-goal market
119 Shaurya Singhal BBA IP University Management 93 General Full Year 22040002 Vasant Kunj Ramjas Public School-R.K. Puram
120 Arshpreet Singh BBA IP University Management 94 General Crash Course 22080516 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
121 Tushita Arora B.Com Hons IP University Management 95 General Full Year 22020030 Kailash Colony Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
122 Pragati Ghai BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 95 General Full Year 22110005 Janak Puri Delhi Public School-Rohini
123 Yashvi Jain BBA IP University Management 96 General Full Year 22190176 Pitampura Aadharshila Vidyapeeth-Pitampura
124 Harshit Sharma BBA IP University Management 99 General Crash Course 22120097 Dwarka ITL Public School-Dwarka
125 Tushti Gupta BBA IP University Management 101 General Full Year 22070073 Noida Amity International School-Noida
126 Rishika Tripathi BBA IP University Management 103 General Full Year 22110019 PRATHAM Online St francis de sales -janakpuri
127 Aishwarya Sehgal BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 103 General Full Year 22110037 Janak Puri indraprastha international school-dwarka
128 Krish Jain BBA IP University Management 106 General Full Year 22190050 Pitampura Kulachi Hansraj Model School-Ashok Vihar
129 Garvit Talwar BBA IP University Management 107 General Crash Course 22180127 Ashok Vihar Bal Bharati Public School-Gangaram Hospital Marg
130 Yash Dogra B.Com Hons IP University Management 115 General Full Year 22010039 Kailash Colony mothers international school-new delhi
131 Saumya Gupta BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 115 General Full Year 22190101 Pitampura The Heritage School-Rohini
132 Tanishq Rawat BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 115 General Crash Course 22010144 Noida Dehradun Public School-Govind Puram
133 Saksham Kalra BHMCT IP University Management 117 General Crash Course 22220147 Gurgaon Sardar Patel vidyalaya-Lodhi Estate
134 Tanush Gupta BBA IP University Management 122 General Crash Course 22190367 Pitampura G D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL-ROHINI SEC 22
135 Ishita Sharma BBA IP University Management 124 General Two Year 21200038 Connaught Place Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market
136 Sanchika Khandelwal BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 128 General Extended FY 21080170 Karkardooma DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
137 Keshav Suyal BBA IP University Management 128 General Extended CC 22080182 Preet Vihar Bal Bhavan Public School-Mayur Vihar
138 Srajal Khandelwal B.Com Hons IP University Management 130 General Crash Course 22080530 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Noida
139 Hridya Madan BBA IP University Management 131 General Extended CC 22210051 North Campus Queen Mary's School-Model Town
140 Divyanshi Arora B.Com Hons IP University Management 133 General Extended CC 22190290 Pitampura DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL-ASHOK VIHAR
141 Sudeeksha Batra BCA IP University Management 134 General Crash Course 22160043 Paschim Vihar inderprastha world school-paschim vihar
142 Riya Goel BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 137 General Full Year 22190208 Pitampura kiit world school-pitampura
143 Abhishek Dhewal BCA IP University Management 137 General Crash Course 22190742 Pitampura DAV Public School-Pushpanjali
144 Aman Singh Rawat BCA IP University Management 140 General Crash Course 22080648 Preet Vihar dev samajh modern school-nehru nagar
145 Saksham Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 142 General Full Year 22180002 Ashok Vihar Ryan International School-Rohini
146 Varnika Jindal BCA IP University Management 145 General Crash Course 22450028 Panipat S D V M PANIPAT-PANIPAT
147 Vanya Sharma BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 145 General Crash Course 22010521 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
148 Ekesh Mendiratta BBA IP University Management 149 General Crash Course 22180131 Ashok Vihar The Srijan School-Model Town
149 Raghvi Gupta BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 158 General Full Year 22180061 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas - Mandir Marg-Mandir Marg
150 Shreya Goyal BBA IP University Management 159 General N.C.P. 22310099 NCP Not Available
151 Ishita Saxena BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 169 General Crash Course 22070259 Noida Vishwa Bharti Public School-Noida
152 Vanshika Dadwal BA Hons English IP University Language 169 General Crash Course 22190760 Pitampura St Colombo Public school-Rohini
153 Suhani Grover BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 170 General Crash Course 22130124 West Patel Nagar Faith Academy (Co-Ed.) School-Prasad Nagar
154 Suhani Suri MA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 170 General Crash Course 22170162 Rohini DC DAV Public School-Pushpanjali
155 Naina Khanna BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 172 General Crash Course 22010429 Kailash Colony Delhi Public School-Mathura Road
156 Soven Akhauri BA English Hons IP University Management 177 General Full Year 22070134 Noida Amity International School-Mayur Vihar
157 Krish Gupta BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 180 General Full Year 22010026 Kailash Colony summer fields school-kailash colony
158 Krish Kheterpal BBA IP University Management 185 General Crash Course 22010440 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Sheikh Sarai
159 Shreya Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 191 General Crash Course 22090160 Karkardooma Little flower puclic school-shahadra
160 Srishti Gupta BBA IP University Management 203 General Extended FY 21180113 Ashok Vihar Delhi Public School-Rohini
161 Divyanshi Arora BBA IP University Management 206 General Extended CC 22190290 Pitampura DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL-ASHOK VIHAR
162 Sanchika Khandelwal BBA IP University Management 213 General Extended FY 21080170 Karkardooma DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
163 Pulkit Arora BBA IP University Management 216 General Extended CC 22090106 Karkardooma vivekanand -d block
164 Mayank Goel BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 219 General Full Year 22190153 Pitampura hindu vidyapeeth-sonipat
165 Mayank Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 219 General Full Year 22190137 Pitampura DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL-ASHOK VIHAR
166 Shreya Jain BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 220 General Crash Course 22090160 Karkardooma Little flower puclic school-shahadra
167 Janya Masand B.Com Hons IP University Management 223 General Full Year 22170011 Rohini DC n k bagrodia-rohini
168 Aryan Arora BBA IP University Management 233 General Crash Course 22070216 Noida Apeejay School-Noida
169 Riddhi Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 235 General Crash Course 22190489 Pitampura Prabhu Dayal Public School-Shalimar Bagh
170 Ananya . BBA IP University Management 239 General Extended CC 22130012 Connaught Place st.thomas mandir marg-goal market
171 Bharat Sethi BBA IP University Management 250 General Full Year 22180027 Ashok Vihar Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh
172 Bharat Sethi BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 252 General Full Year 22180027 Ashok Vihar Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh
173 Parinoor Kaur Gujral BBA IP University Management 252 General Extended CC 22140079 Rajouri Garden New Era Public School-Mayapuri
174 Yash Singhal B.Com Hons IP University Management 260 General Crash Course 22080323 Preet Vihar sun velley international school-vaishali
175 Aniket Goyal BBA IP University Management 262 General Full Year 22070033 Noida Jagran Public School Noida-Noida
176 Arya Kochhar BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 271 General Full Year 22190198 Pitampura Ryan International School-Rohini
177 Gaurav Bajaj BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 274 General Crash Course 22110501 Janak Puri Mamta Modern Sr. Sec. School-Vikaspuri
178 Priyanshi Seth BBA IP University Management 274 General Extended CC 22190291 Pitampura AG DAV Centenary public school-Model Town
179 Vaibhavi Khemka B.Com Hons IP University Management 275 General Full Year 22090050 Karkardooma bal bharti -brij vihar
180 Parth Taneja BBA IP University Management 277 General Full Year 22190178 Pitampura MAXFORT SCHOOL-ROHINI
181 Janya Masand BBA IP University Management 278 General Full Year 22170011 Rohini DC n k bagrodia-rohini
182 Vanshika Sharma BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 281 General Crash Course 22200196 Connaught Place St. Thomas School-Mandir Marg
183 Vanshika Jain BBA IP University Management 293 General Crash Course 22190395 Pitampura Rukmani devi public school-PITAMPURA
184 Akshita Gupta BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 298 General Crash Course 22190568 Pitampura Kulachi Hansraj Model School-Ashok Vihar
185 Mukul Ahuja BBA IP University Management 299 General Online FY 22490035 Pitampura Govt. Model Sanskriti Sr. Sec. School-Bahadurgarh
186 Arshpreet Kaur B.Com Hons IP University Management 300 General Full Year 22190057 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
187 Nitesh Agarwal BBA IP University Management 306 General Crash Course 22180311 Ashok Vihar G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
188 Daksh Ahuja BBA IP University Management 307 General Crash Course 22010269 Kailash Colony summer fields school-kailash colony
189 Lakshay Chhabra B.Com Hons IP University Economics 309 General N.C.P. 22310146 NCP Cambridge School-Srinivaspuri
190 Shubham Goel BBA IP University Management 313 General Extended CC 22190293 Pitampura Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh
191 Drishti Sharma BA Hons Economics IP University Management 314 General Crash Course 22010332 Kailash Colony Manav Rachana International School-Faridabad
192 Yathaarth Gupta B.Com Hons IP University Management 319 General Crash Course 22180125 North Campus ST XAVIERS SR SEC SCHOOL-RAJ NIWAS MARG
193 Akshat Gupta BA Hons Economics IP University Management 326 General Full Year 22200024 Ashok Vihar Darbari Lal D A V Model School-Shalimar Bagh
194 Garvit Gupta BA Hons English IP University Language 331 General Crash Course 22190679 Pitampura goodley public school-shalimar bagh
195 Manya Gupta BBA IP University Management 333 General Full Year 22220010 Gurgaon Amity International School, Sec-46, Gurugram
196 Dishita Grover BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 334 General Crash Course 22020124 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
197 Amrit Kohli BBA IP University Management 337 General Crash Course 22010360 Kailash Colony Modern Vidya Niketan-Aravali Hills
198 Sahil Garg BBA IP University Management 339 General Extended CC 22190345 Pitampura De Indian Public School-Rohini
199 Manasvini Mohan BBA IP University Management 345 General Full Year 22120011 Dwarka BGS International Public School, Dwarka
200 Trisha Bajaj BBA IP University Management 348 General Crash Course 22190538 Pitampura Rukmani devi public school-PITAMPURA
201 Kanish Tayal BBA IP University Management 349 General Extended CC 22090093 Karkardooma presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
202 Parnika Jain BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 355 General Crash Course 22090269 Karkardooma Sophia Girls School-Meerut
203 Sajjak Kansal BBA IP University Management 359 General Crash Course 22190545 Pitampura Vikas Bharti Public School-Rohini
204 Nandini Singh Rathore BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 362 General Full Year 22140004 Rajouri Garden New Era Public School-Mayapuri
205 Parmarth Arora B.Com Hons IP University Management 363 General Online FY 22490142 Preet Vihar Ran Public School-Rudrapur
206 Devansh Garg BBA IP University Management 365 General Crash Course 22490298 PRATHAM Online st. peters college agra-agra
207 Aansh Gupta BHMCT IP University Hotel Management 370 General Full Year 22200048 Connaught Place Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
208 Vridhi Arora B.Com Hons IP University Economics 374 General N.C.P. 22310081 NCP Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
209 Amvi Shahi BA Hons Economics IP University Management 375 General Extended CC 22300066 Lucknow The Millennium school Lucknow-Lucknow
210 Tanisha Gupta BBA IP University Management 380 General Full Year 22080039 Preet Vihar Lovely Public School-Priyadarshini Vihar
211 Riheen Sethi BA Hons English IP University Language 395 General Crash Course 22200182 Connaught Place St. Thomas - Mandir Marg-Mandir Marg
212 Ananya Dhingra BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 400 General Crash Course 22190512 Pitampura Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh
213 Harshita Sukheja BBA IP University Management 408 General Full Year 22110044 Janak Puri Adarsh Public School-Vikas Puri
214 Ayushi Gupta BA Hons English IP University Language 408 General Crash Course 22080314 Preet Vihar Bal Bhavan Public School-Mayur Vihar
215 Devshree . BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 409 General Extended CC 22080206 Preet Vihar open school-delhi
216 Tisshya Sharma BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 409 General Full Year 22190027 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Rohini
217 Shivangi Agarwal B.Com Hons IP University Management 410 General Full Year 22080033 Preet Vihar Seth anandram jaipuria school-vasundhra
218 Harshit Goel BCA IP University Management 411 General Crash Course 22080430 Preet Vihar Flora Dale School-Dilshad Garden Extn.
219 Sayesha Gupta BA Eco Hons IP University Management 415 General Extended CC 22180110 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas - Mandir Marg-Mandir Marg
220 Aakriti Bhatt BA-JMC IP University Management 419 General Crash Course 22180237 Ashok Vihar Ramjas Public School-Anand Parbat
221 Arshita Kaur BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 420 General Crash Course 22010575 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash
222 Chaitanya Kumar BA-JMC IP University Management 431 General Full Year 22200095 Connaught Place New Era Public School-Mayapuri
223 Vansh Saini BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 432 General Crash Course 22010603 Kailash Colony The Indian School-Sadiq Nagar
224 Ahana Mitra BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 434 General Extended CC 22010224 Kailash Colony Manav Bharati india international school-Panchsheel Park (South)
225 Anushka Aggarwal BCA IP University OTHER 434 General Full Year 22190079 Pitampura DLDAV-PITAMPURA
226 Anshika Anand BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 442 General Crash Course 22180163 North Campus darshan academy-north campus
227 Dishita Grover B.Com Hons IP University Management 444 General Crash Course 22020124 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
228 Ishaan Vats BBA IP University Management 448 General Full Year 22080069 Preet Vihar delhi public school-indirapuram
229 Anusha Chopra BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 450 General Extended CC 22190324 Pitampura Bal Bharati Public School-Pitampura
230 Satvik Singh Singh BCA IP University Management 451 General Crash Course 22110408 Janak Puri n k bagrodia-rohini
231 Palak Gupta B.Com Hons IP University Management 453 General Crash Course 22110297 Janak Puri MODERN CONVENT SCHOOL-DWARKA
232 Piyush Ahuja B.Com Hons IP University Management 461 General Crash Course 22010253 Kailash Colony St.George School-Alaknanda
233 Samarth Goyal B.Com Hons IP University Management 466 General Crash Course 22190487 Pitampura Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh
234 Anshika Mittal BBA IP University Management 470 General Full Year 22080047 Preet Vihar DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-MEERUT
235 Vidhi Chugh BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 471 General Extended CC 22080165 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
236 Dishita Grover BBA IP University Management 478 General Crash Course 22020124 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
237 Vinayak Gupta BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 478 General Crash Course 22190510 Pitampura Delhi Public School-Rohini
238 Vaani Dawra BA-JMC IP University Management 483 General Crash Course 22010345 Kailash Colony Tagore International School-East Of Kailash
239 Aashana Patel BA Hons English IP University Language 489 General Crash Course 22080407 Preet Vihar Sardar Patel vidyalaya-Lodhi Estate
240 Rishika Tripathi B.Com Hons IP University Management 490 General Full Year 22110019 PRATHAM Online St francis de sales -janakpuri
241 Mitali Makhija BA Hons English IP University Language 492 General Crash Course 22210166 North Campus ST. MARGARET SR. SEC. SCHOOL-ROHINI
242 Tanisha Gupta B.Com Hons IP University Management 497 General Full Year 22080039 Preet Vihar Lovely Public School-Priyadarshini Vihar
243 Harsh Chopra BCA IP University Management 497 General Crash Course 22080597 Preet Vihar Bharti Public School-Swasthya Vihar
244 Dhruv Sethi BA-JMC IP University Management 501 General Crash Course 22080539 Preet Vihar Ryan International School-Ghaziabad
245 Sara Gupta B.Com Hons IP University Management 507 General Crash Course 22010243 Kailash Colony Summer Fields (Co-Ed) School-Kailash Colony
246 Aditya Gupta BBA IP University Management 508 General Crash Course 22080377 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
247 Siya Bhatia BBA IP University Management 519 General Crash Course 22010366 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
248 Anjli Sharma BBA IP University Management 522 General Extended CC 22080220 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar
249 Paridhi Aggarwal BCA IP University OTHER 528 General Full Year 22080129 Preet Vihar indirapuram public school-indirapuram
250 Sneha Bokaria B.Com Hons IP University Management 531 General Crash Course 22080280 Preet Vihar Ryan International School-Mayur Vihar
251 Ronit Luthra BBA IP University Management 533 General Crash Course 22080277 Preet Vihar Mayoor Public School-Noida
252 Parmarth Arora BBA IP University Management 535 General Online FY 22490142 Preet Vihar Ran Public School-Rudrapur
253 Naman Pruthi BBA IP University Management 549 General Full Year 22020067 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Aravali Hills
254 Ananya Dhingra BBA IP University Management 550 General Crash Course 22190512 Pitampura Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh
255 Ishika Arora B.Com Hons IP University Management 554 General Crash Course 22490387 Noida Dayavati Dharmvira Public School-Bijnor
256 Khush Gupta BBA IP University Management 577 General Crash Course 22180136 Ashok Vihar Maharaja Agrasen Model School-Ashok Vihar
257 Riya Sharma BA-JMC IP University Management 577 General Crash Course 22190746 Pitampura prestige convent school-rohini
258 Sanya Nayak BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 584 General Crash Course 22090252 Karkardooma DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
259 Aastha Khanna BBA IP University Management 592 General Full Year 22020053 KC ZAM Modern Vidya Niketan-Faridabad
260 Mallika Arora BBA IP University Management 595 General Crash Course 22010496 Kailash Colony DPS RK Puram-Delhi
261 Ananya Jain BA Hons Economics IP University Management 598 General Full Year 22080032 Karkardooma Khaitan Public School-Sahibabad
262 Saagar Saxena BBA IP University Management 611 General Extended CC 22060002 Vasant Kunj Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
263 Shivam Kuchhal BBA IP University Management 615 General Full Year 22190060 Pitampura Jankidas Kapur Public School-Sonipat
264 Dishant Goel B.Com Hons IP University Management 616 General Two Year 21110042 Rajouri Garden St. Marks School-Meera Bagh
265 Bhumi Dawar BBA IP University Management 618 General Crash Course 22010419 Kailash Colony St. Paul's School-Hauz Khas
266 Saksham Goyal BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 622 General Full Year 22090024 Karkardooma DAV Centenary Public School-Chander Nagar
267 Mishti Arora BA Hons English IP University Language 628 General Crash Course 22190465 Pitampura Darbari Lal D A V Model School-Shalimar Bagh
268 Dharam Sehgal BBA IP University Management 629 General Full Year 22190044 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
269 Aarush Garg BBA IP University Management 630 General Extended CC 22190300 Pitampura DAV-SALIMARBAGH
270 Vimanyu Jain BBA IP University Management 640 General Full Year 22080043 Preet Vihar presidium indirapuram-indirapuram
271 Ravleen Kaur BA Eco Hons IP University Management 647 General Crash Course 22100075 Karol Bagh New Era Public School-Mayapuri
272 Tanmay Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 649 General Crash Course 22010261 Kailash Colony summer fields school-kailash colony
273 Kartik Gambhir BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 650 General Crash Course 22080279 Preet Vihar hillwoods academy-preet vihar
274 Ishika Arora BBA IP University Management 665 General Crash Course 22490387 Noida Dayavati Dharmvira Public School-Bijnor
275 Krish Kapoor BBA IP University Management 668 General Extended CC 22210026 North Campus The Srijan School-Model Town
276 Shreya Gupta BA Hons Economics IP University Management 673 General Crash Course 22210094 North Campus Rosary Public Sr Sec School-G.T.B. Nagar
277 Manyata Anand BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 675 General Extended CC 22010208 Kailash Colony Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar
278 Manhar Kabra BBA IP University Management 676 General Crash Course 22190697 Pitampura The Srijan School-Model Town
279 Tanishka Garg B.Com Hons IP University Management 681 General Extended CC 22190256 Pitampura Manav Sthali School-New Rajendra Nagar
280 Drishti Aggarwal BBA IP University Management 682 General Extended CC 22110130 Janak Puri St. Mark's Girls School-Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar
281 Yashika Taparia BBA IP University Management 685 General Full Year 22180036 Ashok Vihar Modern Public School-Shalimar Bagh
282 Tanishq Jain BCA IP University Management 689 General Full Year 22180025 Ashok Vihar Aadharshila Vidyapeeth-Pitampura
283 Angad Singh Basu BBA IP University Management 695 General Crash Course 22110292 Janak Puri KR Manglam World School-vikaspuri
284 Arshiya Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 703 General Crash Course 22180222 Ashok Vihar St. Thomas School-Mandir Marg
285 Samyak Jain BA Hons Economics IP University Economics 708 General Crash Course 22190711 Pitampura G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
286 Swayam Prakash Singh B.Com Hons IP University Management 714 General Crash Course 22080584 Preet Vihar St. Xaviers School-Civil Lines
287 Gaurika Gulati BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 716 General Extended CC 22130019 West Patel Nagar Spring Dales Public School-Pusa Road
288 Sanchika Khandelwal B.Com Hons IP University Management 717 General Extended FY 21080170 Karkardooma DAV Public School-Sreshtha Vihar
289 Avni Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 719 General Crash Course 22080304 Preet Vihar Amity International School-Mayur Vihar
290 Anant Jain B.Com Hons IP University Management 719 General Full Year 22200106 Preet Vihar DPS-MATHURA ROAD
291 Vaaman Dev Mittal BBA IP University Management 731 General Full Year 22080049 Preet Vihar Delhi Public school-Ghaziabad
292 Harshul Sharma BCA IP University Management 741 General Crash Course 22180174 Ashok Vihar Spring Days-Ashok Vihar
293 Ayushi Srivastava B.Com Hons IP University Management 745 General Extended CC 22120058 Dwarka rd rAJPAL-DWARKA
294 Medhavi Garg BA-JMC IP University Mass Comm. 747 General Crash Course 22190632 Pitampura Apeejay School-Pitampura
295 Samarth Gupta BA Hons Economics IP University Management 769 General Full Year 22200057 Karol Bagh st michal sr sec school-karolbagh
296 Arhaan Ashfaque BCA IP University OTHER 770 General Extended CC 22080233 Preet Vihar mothers global-preet vihar
297 Vasu Behl BCA IP University Management 774 General Crash Course 22210076 North Campus Sachdeva Public School-Pitampura
298 Naina Aggarwal BBA IP University Management 778 General Extended CC 22160005 Pitampura Laurel High The School-Pitampura
299 Karanjot Singh BBA IP University Management 782 General Crash Course 22490406 Pitampura ST. XAVIER'S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL-SIRSA
300 Kritika Gogia BBA IP University Management 783 General Crash Course 22080522 Preet Vihar Seth anandram jaipuria school-vasundhra
301 Pratham Mittal BBA IP University Management 797 General Crash Course 22190544 Pitampura goodley public school-shalimar bagh
302 Sudiksha Kaushik BBA IP University Management 801 General Crash Course 22080505 Preet Vihar DAV-Dayanand Vihar
303 Shubh Kakkar BBA IP University Management 802 General Crash Course 22490276 PRATHAM Online Golden Gate Global School-Moradabad
304 Devansh Bhatia B.Com Hons IP University Management 808 General Crash Course 22090182 Karkardooma st lawrence-geeta colony
305 Akshaj Mittal BBA IP University Management 811 General Full Year 22180075 Ashok Vihar Mont Fort School-Ashok Vihar
306 Sanya Chawla B.Com Hons IP University Management 816 General Crash Course 22490351 PRATHAM Online St. Teresa's Academy-Modi Nagar
307 Rishi Walia BBA IP University Management 820 General Extended CC 22010227 Kailash Colony Apeejay School-Saket
308 Vinayak Gupta BA Hons English IP University Language 820 General Crash Course 22190510 Pitampura Delhi Public School-Rohini
309 Sudeeksha Batra BBA IP University Management 824 General Crash Course 22160043 Paschim Vihar inderprastha world school-paschim vihar
310 Diya Saini B.Com Hons IP University Management 827 General Full Year 22190205 Pitampura St angels Sr sec-Rohini
311 Tanay Malik BA Eco Hons IP University Economics 838 General Extended CC 22070155 Noida Lotus Valley International School-Noida
312 Aditya Wadhwa BBA IP University Management 839 General Full Year 22080088 Preet Vihar delhi public school-vasundhra, gzb
313 Garv Wadhwa BBA IP University Management 842 General Full Year 22080143 Preet Vihar mothers global-preet vihar
314 Garv Wadhwa BBA IP University Management 842 General Full Year