Registration Open for 2020-21 & 2020-22 Batches

DU JAT

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Arundhati Goel Delhi Public School, Faridabad 1
Chetna Bhagat Modern School, Barakhamba Road 4
Hardik Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 7
Ishika Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 10
Gurjas Singh Batra Oxford Senior Sec. School, Vikaspuri 11
Debashish Ray Gyan Bharati School, Saket 15
Raghavendra Gupta Modern School, Barakhamba Road 16
Rahul Jerath Vasant Valley School, Vasant Kunj 17
Vanyaa Kansal Navy Children School, Chanakya Puri 18
Prisha Aggarwal O.P. Jindal Modern School, Hisar 20
Simran Chahal Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 23
Kartikeya Sachdeva Delhi Public School, Faridabad 28
Savvy Khanna Khaitan Public School, Noida 29
Arnav Batra Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai 30
Gourav Agarwal Ramjas Public School, Pusa Road 35
Asmita Verma St. George's School, Alaknanda 36
Shantanu Joon Not Avaialable 39
Himanshu Chawla Little Flowers Public Sr. Sec. School, Shahdara 40
Arpit Jain S. R. DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 41
Sparsh Sehgal Delhi Public School, Dwarka 42
Mansi Jain Convent of Jesus and Mary, Gole Market 43
Devansh Raheja Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 44
Shivam Jindal Ryan International School, Rohini 45
Tanya Batra St. Mark's Senior Secondary School, Janakpuri 46
Chitrangda Jain Maharaja Agarsain Public School, Ashok Vihar 47
Eeshan Arora Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 48
Dev Goel Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 51
Amogh Sinha Mount St. Mary's School, Dwarka 53
Aanchal Chadha St. Thomas' School, Mandir Marg 56
Dhruv Gupta Cambridge Public School, Srinivaspuri 58
Shubh Goel Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 61
Shiva Lohia Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 63
Aryan Kakkar The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 64
Kavya Dua Delhi Public School, Noida 72
Muskan Agarwal Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar 73
Nishan Singh Makker Gyan Bharati School, Saket 76
Gaurvi Rustagi Amity International school, Vasundhara 77
Shruti Gupta Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 79
Mallika Mehrotra Aryan Public School, Dilshad Garden 80
Cheshta Vohra The Mother's International School, New Delhi 83
Shivam Satija Salwan Public School, Old Rajinder Nagar 85
Aashna Bhoyar Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok 90
Kartik Arora DAV Public School, Pushpanjali Enclave 92
Riya Taneja Bal Bharati Public School, Rajendra Nagar 94
Avni Aggarwal The Heritage School, Vasant Kuj 95
Raghav Nath Modern School, Barakhamba Road 99
Samarth Singla Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 100

IIM INDORE

Name School Status Enrollment ID
Arundhati Goel Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 17010549
Shubh Goel Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 17010150
Prabhav Agarwal Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 17010615
Arnav Batra Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai Selected 17010864
Nishan Singh Makker Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected 17030035
Sunil Jamuda Andhra Education Society, Pushp Vihar Selected 17030018
Geetika Bali Dyal Singh Public School, Karnal Selected 17010861
Gurjas Batra Oxford Senior Secondary School, Vikaspuri Selected 17150040
Akshit Goel Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh Selected 17190170
Isheka Aggarwal Ryan International School, Rohini Selected 17170200
Darpan Choudhry Air Force Bal Bharati School, Lodhi Road Selected 17080185
Chetna Bhagat Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected 17090090
Mansi Jain Convent of Jesus and Mary, Gole Market Selected 16080006
Himank Singhal Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17080140
Arshdeep Swani Not Available Selected for PI & WAT 17010267
Aditya Kumar Singh Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market Selected for PI & WAT 17010211
Shubhodeep Mitra Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected for PI & WAT 17010802
Riya Dathik Laxman Public School, Hauz Khas Selected for PI & WAT 17030111
Hrithik Sammi Delhi Police Public School, Safdarjung Enclave Selected for PI & WAT 17050008
Ananya Sharma Air Force Bal Bharati School, Lodhi Road Selected for PI & WAT 17050132
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected for PI & WAT 17040072
Manav Durga New Era Public School, Mayapuri Selected for PI & WAT 17110014
Shubham Atal Lt. Col. Mehar Little Angels Sr. Sec. School, Paschim Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17140166
Saksham Katiyar Mount Carmel School, Dwarka Selected for PI & WAT 17120053
Kush Bansal Mount Carmel School, Dwarka Selected for PI & WAT 17120048
Aashna Bhoyar Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok Selected for PI & WAT 17220026
Adit Ghai Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon Selected for PI & WAT 17220088
Shanaaya S. Juneja Delhi Public School, Noida Selected for PI & WAT 17070236
Anjali Singh Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17080621
Vanshit Kapoor Lotus Valley International School, Noida Selected for PI & WAT 17090028
Dev Chabra Modern School, Vasant Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17220115
Snehil Gupta Mayoor Public School, Noida Selected for PI & WAT 17070314
Deepti Mahajan Amity International School, Noida Selected for PI & WAT 17070269
Vasu Khanna Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected for PI & WAT 17040012
Khayati Arora Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17010038
Vani Duggal Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected for PI & WAT 17160041

Law

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Goutam Goyal Amity International School Saket 30 17030003
Ananya Agrawal Amity International School, Noida 179 16070015
Sakshi Mittal Delhi Public School, Dwarka 373 17310006
Devansh Raheja Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 406 17310036
Aditi Chaudhary Springdales School, Pusa Road 805 17200011
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 1236 17040072
Aryan Panwar Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 1669 17040014
Shambhavi Khare Delhi Public School, Rohini 1788 17160067
Akshansh Singh Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 2051 17010438
Rushil Gera Modern School, Barakhamba Road 2219 17070136
Rushil Gera Modern School, Barakhamba Road 21 17070136
Abhinav Sharma CRPF Public School, Rohini 30 17170024
Akshansh Singh Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 38 17010438
Anushi Garg St.Thomas Mandir Marg Goal Market 69 17170172
Yashna Dawer Holy Child Auxillium, Vasant Vihar 100 17050009
Siddharth Verma Manav Rachna International School India 130 17020015
Abhishek Joseph Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 250 17010685
Sakshi Sharma DAV Public School, Noida 295 17010250
Allwin Anugrah St. Columba's School, Gole Market 317 17080069
Arjun Khanna Amity International School, Noida 344 17070274
Nitya Gupta Tagore International School, East of Kailash 456 17010649
Bhumi Sharma Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai 481 17010474
Shreya Singh Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 485 17010195
Vedanshi Khatter Gyan Bharati School, Saket 611 17030085
Siddharth Nautiyal Mayoor Public School, Noida 621 17070280
Rishabh Agarwal Notre Dame School, Badarpur 627 17010580
Mansi Pandey Holy Child Auxillium, Vasant Vihar 688 17050049
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 805 17040072
Sidhaant Jain Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 834 17010489
Sankalp Kimothi Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 893 17020287
Muskaan Chawla Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 1058 17030055
Kirti Mangla Venkateshwar International School, Rohini 1102 17170195
Shubhi Pandey Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 1140 17010028
Ishaan Bhatti 1214 17010436
Sarthak Gupta 1240 17040052
Himanshu Sood 1349 17070276
Vanshika Singh 1368 17030006
Anubhav Singhal 1392 16010042
Sadev Pradhan 1440 17010023
Aryan Chugh Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar 1461 17080262
Ayesha Mittal 1559 16040001
Divij Poddar 1611 17030004
Natasha Pandey 1622 17050050
Sarthak Sehgal 1761 16010030
Sanchit Bajaj 1783 16010065
Greeva Garg 1807 17020153
Garima Kapoor 1811 17010053
Anoushka Lohar 1821 17070152
Ashutosh Sharan 1838 17030119
Saakshi Khandelwal 1888 17010396
Aakash Raj 1919 17040045
Aashima Jindal 2026 16040011
Rushil Gera Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected 17070136
Harshit Mehta Ryan International School, Rohini Selected 17210011
Sarthak Sehgal Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 16010030
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 17040072
Sarthak Sehgal Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 16010030
Ritik Aggarwal Laxman Public School, Hauz Khas Selected 17010471
Shivam Issar Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura Selected 17180046
Vasupriya Awasthi Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan Selected 17200091

IPU BBA

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Sparsh Sehgal Delhi Public School Dwarka 3 17120121
Kartik Arora DAV Public School Pushpanjali 7 17190105
Nirjhar Sharma Dps Rajanagar Rajnagar 8 17080024
Arpit Jain Dav Dayanand Vihar Dayanand Vihar 9 17080481
Ishan Madan The Srijan School Model Town 10 17010400
Ritik Arora The Heritage School Rohini 11 17110320
Ishika Arora Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 17180085
Chetna Bhagat Modern School Barakhamba Road 14 17090090
Alpana Sharma Delhi Public School Dwarka 16 17120057
Riddhi Sharma Queens Valley School Dwarka 19 17120045
Hardik Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 22 17160086
Muskan Anand Spring Dales Public School Dhaula Kuan 24 17220014
Ananya Jain Delhi Public School Dwarka 25 17170052
Ravjot Singh Bindra Tagore International School Vasant Vihar 26 17110137
Kashish Jindal Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 32 17190006
Raghavv Garg K R Manglam World School New Delhi 34 17010014
Simran Chopra Tagore International School East Of Kailash 35 17060096
Aanchal Chadha St. Thomas School Mandir Marg 44 17180068
Himank Singhal Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar 45 17080140
Shiva Lohia Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 46 17080064
Mohit Dawar St. Georges School Alaknanda 47 17010317
Siddharth Tuli Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 51 17010311
Madhav Abrol Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 56 17010055
Dev Taneja Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 57 17010146
Devanshi Gupta St. Thomas School Mandir Marg 58 17180115
Shubham Fanda Delhi Public School Gurgaon 60 17220034
Arundhati Goel Delhi Public School Faridabad 61 17010549
Shanya Sinha Ryan International School, Noida 62 17070083
Ritesh Gupta Pml Sd Pub School Sec 32 Chd 64 17250107
Shubhra Dutta N.K. Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 65 17120079
VASU AGGARWAL Apeejay School, Noida 73 17070319
ARYAN KAKKAR The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 75 17010576
RIDHIMA GUPTA St Josephs Academy, Shahdara 80 17080416
SAIYAM JAIN Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 84 17190046
ADITTYA DHINGRA Step by Step School, Noida 85 17010525
Mansi Jain Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market 88 16080006
MANVI TYAGI Mamta Modern Sr. Sec. School, Vikaspuri 91 17150042
ARNAZ SHAIK St. Anns High School (SSC), Secunderabad 93 17050055
VRINDA VAISH Delhi Public School, Dwarka 97 17230014
Sarthak Seth The Heritage School Rohini 135 17110068
Siddharth Verma Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad 142 17020015
Siddhant Bahal Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 147 17040033

IPU B.Com

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Kashish Jindal2018 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 4 17190006
Shubh Goel2018 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 5 17010150
Hardik Malhotra2018 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 13 17160086
Ashwin Singh2018 The Mother's International School, New Delhi 15 17010019
Deepti Mahajan2018 Amity International School Noida 17 17070269
Shivam Gupta2018 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 22 17010440
Ravjot Singh Bindra2018 Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar 26 17110137
Riya Bansal2018 Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 28 17070181
Aryan Kakkar2018 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 30 17010576
Kashish Dhingra2018 Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram 35 17140151
Dev Goel2018 Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 36 17110144
Arpit Jain2018 S. R. DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 37 17080481
Aashna Bhoyar2018 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok 38 17220026
Ridhi Grover2018 Bhatnagar International School, Paschim Vihar 40 16110030
Saumya Jain2018 St. Mary's Public School, Sainik Farm 41 17050080
Divya Taneja2018 Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 42 17190182
Ritika Garg2018 Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 44 17190291
Avinash Tiwari2018 St. Columbus School, Connaught Place 46 17080208
Mihika Goswami2018 Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 50 17200114
Abhishek Garg2018 Sachdeva Public School, Rohini 54 17190077
Shiva Lohia2018 Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 57 17080064
Shivam Satija2018 Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 58 17140062
Ishita Jain2018 Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 60 17070147
Muskan Chawla2018 Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 61 17070040
Yash Aggarwal2018 Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 63 17140082
Sakshi Sagar2018 Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 65 17110163
Riya Gupta2018 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills 66 17020006
Hardik2018 V.V. Dav Public School, Vikaspuri 67 17110076
Yash Mittal2018 Raja Ram Mohan Roy Public School, Rohini 71 17290011
Ayush Bansal2018 Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 73 17190309
Manya Kapur2018 The Heritage School, Gurgaon 74 17220076
Shivansh Nangia2018 Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 75 17040003
Gurnoor Kaur2018 Sadhu Vaswani International School, Shantiniketan 77 17110203
Riddhi Aggarwal2018 Convent of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market 78 17080576
Priyanshi Gera2018 BGS International Public School, Dwarka 83 17110281
Shreshth Suneja2018 Delhi Public School, Noida 84 17070237
Achal Bhatia2018 Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar 85 17180270
Riyashree Kukreja2018 Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony 87 17010344
Hrithik Juneja2018 Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 91 17100075
Sanya Batra2018 St. Mark's Sr. Sec. School, Janakpuri 94 17150029
Manav Mehta2018 St. Columbas School, Gole Market 95 17100123
Sakshi Kedia2018 Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 96 17190102
Sarthak Arora2018 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 98 17010315
Kanak Nagpal2018 Jaspal Kaur Public School, Shalimar Bagh 99 17190088
Pallav Goyal2018 SKM Public School, Hanumangarh 101 17010191

IPU Eco

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Ishan Madan The Srijan School, Model Town 2 17010400
Aditi Chaudhary Springdales School, Pusa Road 4 17200011
Deepti Mahajan Amity International School, Noida 5 17070269
Kashish Jindal Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 7 17190006
Isheka Agarwal Ryan International School Rohini 8 17170200
Srishti Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 10 17170234
Cheshta Vohra The Mothers International School, New Delhi 11 17040086
Ridhi Grover Bhatnagar International School Delhi 13 16110030
Kriti Raheja Apeejay School Sheikh Sarai 14 17020052
Parth Bansal V.V. Dav Public School, Vikaspuri 16 17110224
Shaurya Soni The Heritage School, Gurgaon 18 17220046
Ashima Makhija Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 22 17060048
Shubh Goel Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 23 17010150
Sejal Dang Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 24 17040073
Ashwin Singh The Mothers International School, New Delhi 25 17010019
Kashish Gupta Modern School, Barakhamba Road 28 17140015
Ayush Bansal Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 29 17190309
Anjali Gupta Gold Field Public School, Faridabad 36 17080597
Ishita Jain Bal Bharati Public School Noida 38 17070147
Chitrangda Jain Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 39 17190118
Atishay Jain 41 ??
Harsh Gupta The Srijan School, Model Town 44 17210052
Amisha Jain Modern Convent School, Dwarka 46 17110102
Arnav Chawla Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 50 17020292
Muskan Khandelwal Delhi Public School, Dwarka 54 17110088
Prakshi Gambhir Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 55 17010147
Ananya Jain 57 ??
Ishika Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 59 17180085
Shaumik Khanna Delhi Public School, Dwarka 60 17160002
Swechcha Pruthi St. Georges School, Alaknanda 62 17010537
Avani Jain Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 63 17010193
Pragun Sharma Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 64 17010687
Ashima Gupta Montfort Sr. Sec. School, Ashok Vihar 67 17180084
Sonali Das Cambridge School, Noida 71 17010386
Vanshit Kapoor Lotus Valley International School, Noida 72 17090028
Kavya Dua Delhi Public School, Noida 74 17070096
Lochan Agarwal Sachdeva Public School, Rohini 75 17170059
Kashin Pasricha St. Thomas' School, Mandir Marg 77 17100068
Anjali Gupta Gold Field Public School, Faridabad 79 17080597
Namit Jain Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 80 17010011
Mihika Goswami Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 81 17200114
Pavni Bhalla Delhi Public School, Noida 83 17070170
Sanskriti Kansal Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 85 17080430
Drishti Sethi Queen Mary's School, Model Town 87 17210067
Mansift Kaur SS Mota Singh School, Janakpuri 88 17110282
Pallavi Singh Army Public School, Dhula Kuan 92 17050124
Prachi Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 93 17020130
Gaurav Singhania The Srijan School, Model Town 94 17180123
Maanika Kumar Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 95 17110155
Vibhor Kapoor Holy Child Sr. Sec. School, Tagore Garden 96 17140018

Mass Comm

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Praagya Bahuguna NA 6 18230037
Tanishq Sharma NA 11 18100115
Akul Baiju NA 13 18110262
Khwaish Gupta NA 21 18220071
Shagun Sharma NA 22 18010586
Priyanka Pawar NA 27 18190010
Shriya Kapoor NA 33 18170190
Palash Katyal NA 36 18180047
Surbhi Gupta NA 41 18170106
Ishita Goel NA 42 18190448
Khushi Malhotra NA 46 18040099
Anukriti Chawla NA 47 18040103
Pulkit Advani NA 50 18140093
Kalash Dev NA 52 18110050
Kanav Bangia NA 53 18180195
Shubham Kumar Sharma NA 57 18120088
Anushree Mukherjee NA 59 18070007
Tanmay Singh Bhadauri NA 67 17230032
Gunjan Uppal NA 71 18140017
Nishika Dhingra NA 72 18190564
Harshita Dua NA 73 17180158
Anoushka Arora NA 74 17080084
Lakshit Sehgal NA 87 18190246
Aakanksha Jayant NA 88 0
Shefali NA 90 18140223
Bhavya Gupta NA 94 18200080
Anshita Jain NA 103 18090293
Kartik Goyal NA 111 18290053
Pali Singh NA 115 18040115
Neil Sharma Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh 116 18110183
Chitrangada Sachdeva Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 119 18030084
Trisha Sharma Amity International School-Mayur Vihar 126 18090162
Amrita Dhawan Queen Mary's School, Model Town 155 18180285
Harshvardhan Dhaka Mayo College, Ajmer 171 18070375
Ashna Sethi Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 226 18010240
Ishaan Kapoor Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 313 18110287
Dhwani Bhatia Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar 331 18180130
Atharva Wankhade Shiv Nadar school, Greater Noida 373 18070242
Nandini Chichra Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 435 18030100
Aditi Ladwal St. Anthony's Sr. Sec. School, SDA 448 18030101
Prableen Kaur Mata Jai Kaur Public School, Ashok Vihar 493 18180272
Prakriti Bhanot Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 589 18040032
Ruksar Saifi Vidya Niketan Sr Sec School, Saket 767 18030147
Anandita Mehrotra K.R Mangalam World School, GK-2 851 18030071
Navab Koka Rao G.D. Goenka Public School, Vasant Kunj 1550 18040054
Vidushi Singh Ramjas Public School, R.K. Puram 1972 18040045
Vikhyat Malhotra Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 2363 18040120

Hotel Management

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Kartik Seth DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 183 18080554
Aadhya Langar Army Public School, Panchkula 353 18250035
Akshin Bhatnagar Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected 18030048
Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054
Akshin Bhatnagar Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected 18030048
Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054
Ayaan Farooqui Apeejay School, Noida Selected 18070072
Chavi Aggarwal Spring Dales Public School, Dhaula Kuan Selected 18190575
Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054

NMIMS

Name School Rank Course Enrollment ID
Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 1 B. Sc. (Mathematics) 18010252
Bhavya Nawalakha Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 4 BBA 18010517
Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 8 Bsc Eco. (H) 18010252
Mehul Gupta St. George's School, Alaknanda 24 BBA 18020320
Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 29 BBA 18010252
Garima Parida Delhi Public School, Dwarka 62 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040001
Arunima Pankaj Mother's International School, New Delhi 94 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040055
Garima Parida Delhi Public School, Dwarka 148 BBA 18040001
Tanvi Goel Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 181 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040091
Anoushka Singh Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 318 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040077
Tanvi Goel Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 399 BBA 18040091
V. Atishay Somayaji Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 431 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040043
V. Atishay Somayaji Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 435 Bsc Finance 18040043
Anoushka Singh Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 527 B.Com (H) 18040077
Kareena Monga Mother's International School, New Delhi 805 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040037
Pragya Agrawal Mother's International School, New Delhi 869 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040051
Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 916 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040036
Pooja Bommareddy Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 920 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040078
Yajur Kapur Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 1111 BBA 18040034
Navya Kaura Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 1139 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040056
Rishabh Gupta Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 1153 BBA 18040112
Arushi Malhotra Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 1171 BBA 18040004
Pragya Agrawal Mother's International School, New Delhi 1543 BBA 18040051
Kareena Monga Mother's International School, New Delhi 1558 BBA 18040037
Aanchal Keswani Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 1735 Bsc Eco. (H) 18050005
Pooja Bommareddy Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 1950 BBA 18040078
Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 2197 B.Com (H) 18040036
Ved Pratap Singh Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan 2538 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040122
Navya Kaura Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 2598 BBA 18040056
Ishika Srivastava Mother's International School, New Delhi 2829 B.Com (H) 18040017
Aanchal Keswani Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 2855 BBA 18050005
Rasukh Kapoor Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 3347 B.Com (H) 18040064
Harshit Bhardwaj Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vasant Vihar 3673 B.Com (H) 18040125
Shauryaa Gupta Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri NA Bsc Eco. (H) 18040022
Zena Krishnoo Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj NA BBA 18040128

SYMBIOSIS

Name School Status Enrollment ID
Umang Aggarwal 2019 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020230
Rachit Baid2019 Modern Vidya Niketan School, Aravali Hills Selected 18020089
Samaksh Nagpal2019 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad Selected 18020290
Arshiea Kapoor2019 Modern Vidya Niketan School, Aravali Hills Selected 18010014
Ishaan Roy2019 Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020025
Garv Bir Singh2019 Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020082
Bhaavya Gupta2019 Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected 18020040
Daksh Setia2019 St. Joseph's Convent School, Faridabad Selected 18020118
Sandra Francis2019 Ramjas Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18050025
Tushar Swaika 2019 Vidya Niketan Sr Sec School, Saket Selected 18030043
Muskan Saxena2019 Amity International School, Gurgaon Selected 18030118
Aman Anand2019 New Green Fields School, Saket Selected 18030080