Registration Open for CRASH COURSE 2020

DU JAT

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Harivansh Gahlot Delhi Public School, Dwarka 2 17110043
Ishaan Mittal Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 3 18010063
Sanskar Chindalia Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 4 18090121
Siddharth Agarwal Shikshantar School, Gurgaon 5 18220032
Harshit Ratnani Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Rohini 7 18170183
Ishita Sachdeva Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi 8 18200186
Sudarsh Kansal Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 10 18190290
Priyanshu Jain Mother's Global School, Preet Vihar 13 18010281
Irsheen Baveja Delhi Public School, Dwarka 17 18140094
Nikunj Aggarwal Presidium School, Ashok Vihar 18 18310194
Raghav Kathuria Vidya Mandir Public School, Faridabad 20 18020162
Ujjwal Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 21 18190077
Gaurav Rai Indraprastha International School, Dwarka 24 18120056
Ekta Gola Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi 27 18200184
Arnav Gupta Cambridge School, Noida 31 18070233
Tejus Gandhi Khaitan Public School, Sahibabad 32 18080537
Mitashi Sinha Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 32 18010379

IIM INDORE

Name School Status Enrollment ID
Zena Krishnoo Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18040128
Gayathri Vemuri Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18040066
Abhay Gupta Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 18010507
Mrigank Anand GD Salwan Public School, Old Rajinder Nagar Selected 18130011
Brinda Gupta Delhi Public School, Dwarka Selected 18110349
Esha Mago Navy Children School, Visakhapatnam Selected 18010429
Vidita Dhingra Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 17010013
Mohammad Sahil Shafiq Jamia Millia Islamia Sr. Sec. School, Okhla Selected 18200035
Ishaan Mittal Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 18010063
J Prajit Mount Carmel School, Dwarka Selected 18120001
Nikunj Bindal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18080033
Navya Rohatgi Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar Selected 18080050
Sheetal Wadhwa Delhi Public School, Noida Selected 18080052
Soham Gupta Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18190055
Saloni Srivastava Delhi Public School, Sector-45, Gurugram Selected 18220005
Akshit Bansal Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh Selected 18250006
Soham Garg Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18010299
Bharat Khattar Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 18010511
Shubhangi Arya OP Jindal Modern School, Hisar Selected 18010578
Parnika Saniyal Air Force Bal Bharti School, Lodhi Road Selected 18010677
Pooja Bommareddy Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18040078
Aditi Vohra Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar Selected 18040093
Deepak Chaudhary Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan Selected 18050037
Anisha Verma Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri Selected 18050091
Aman Gaur Delhi Police Public School, Safdurjung Enclave Selected 18050096
Manaswita Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri Selected 18070099
Varun Bansal Amity International School, Noida Selected 18070392
Prachi Singh National Victor Public School, Patparganj Selected 18080234
Gaurav Taneja Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar Selected 18080317
Archit Agarwal National Victor Public School, Patparganj Selected 18090079
Gaurav Arora Cambridge School, Indirapuram Selected 18090179
Kshitij Bhardwaj Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar Selected 18100137
Aayush Mall Venkateshwar International School-Dwarka Selected 18110233
Aditya Choudhary St. Mark's Senior Sec. School, Paschim Vihar Selected 18110241
Maheep Singh Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18140042
Janit Sethi Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18140102
Raghav Gaba Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura Selected 18160006
Jishnu Verma Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura Selected 18190110
Saksham Bhatia G.D. Goenka Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18190180
Pratishtha Pal St. Angel's School, Rohini Selected 18190249
Pinak Sharma Jankidas Kapoor Memorial School, Sonipat Selected 18190442
Aanchal Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura Selected 18190562
Pragun Handa Delhi Public School, Dwarka Selected 18200235
Chaitanya Aryan The Srijan School, Model Town Selected 18210022
Pranav Macker The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Selected 18220022
Siddharth Agarwal Shikshantar School, Gurugram Selected 18220032
Ananya Aggarwal Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh Selected 18250043
Vedant Sodani Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh Selected 18250110
Hitesh Kumar Green Field Public School, Safdarjung Enclave Selected 18270007
Gautam kapoor Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura Selected 18290039
Khushee Soni St. Margaret Sr Sec School, Rohini Selected 18170178
Kanishk Gautam Aadharshila Vidyapeeth, Pitampura Selected 18170195
Devashish Miglani Ryan International School, Rohini Selected 18170103
Simran Mangotra Mount Carmel School, Dwarka Selected 17120028
Prakhar Chaudhary Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18050061
Siddharth Mohan Singh ITL Public School, Dwarka Selected 18110107
Abhijit Mittal Ryan International School, Gurgaon Selected 18220111
Aditya Jain St. Francis De Sales School, Pitampura Selected 18310057
Radhika Mittal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18310047

Law

Name School Rank University Enrollment ID
Hardik Madaan Bhiwani Public School-Bhiwani 1 Symbiosis, Noida 18190349
Akhil Dhawan Vivek High School, Chandigarh 35 Army Institute of Law 18250055
Mehak Joshi Army Public School, Noida 94.29% LSAT India 18070175
Anoushka Sood Somerville School, Noida 98.81% LSAT India 17070007
Maahika Shekhar Kendriya Vidyalaya, R.K. Puram 64.84% LSAT India 18040092
Devansh Kamboj Lovely Public School, Priyadarshini Vihar 56.51% LSAT India 18090085
Vidushi Garg K. R. Mangalam World School, GK-2 44.12% LSAT India 18190034
Madhav Goyal Lotus Valley International School, Noida 92.40% LSAT India 17010131
Arushi Jindal Amity International School, Noida 96.09% LSAT India 17070002
Ria Agrawal Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 76.73% LSAT India 17070009
Lavish Yadav Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 64.84% LSAT India 18060028

IPU BBA

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Rohit Kumar Jana Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 1 18100090
Shivam Bansal The Srijan School, Model Town 3 18180244
Junit Satwani Modern School, Barakhamba Road 4 18170197
Raghav Makrani Venkateshwar International School, Rohini 5 18180037
Tanish Nagpal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital 10 18180184
Sheetal Wadhwa Delhi Public School, Noida 11 18080052
Prabal Aggarwal The Heritage School, Rohini 16 18110082
Yash Jain Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar 17 18080497
Priyanshu Jain St Marys Academy, Meerut 18 18010422
Agastya Chawla Modern School, Barakhamba Road 21 18010539
Ashish Tiwari Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohini 24 18170027
Milan Madaan NA 30 18250128
Harshit Gupta Mother Khazani Convent Sr. Sec. School, Bawa 34 18190386
Vidita Dhingra Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 36 17010013
Anurag Gupta Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 41 18230030
Riddhi Khurana The Lawrence School, Sanawar 59 18070361
Yugank Aggarwal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 61 18110119
Vasu Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 68 18160083
Krsna Singh Step by Step School, Noida 69 18110350
Rishil Gupta St Colombo Public School, Rohini 73 18210139
Anshika Goel Bhatnagar International School, Delhi 75 18190279
Sarthak Agrawal Amity International School, Noida 81 18070329
Khushi Kalra Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 87 18110204
Shivam Sharma DAV Public School, Ashok Vihar 103 18190598
Archit Agrawal Ryan International School, Rohini 106 18170105
Pranay Checker Apeejay School, Noida 114 18070042
Shrey Vij Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 116 18220004
Bhavika Rathi KIIT World School, Pitampura 123 18170180
Yajur Sehgal Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 126 18070130
Paayas Takkar Modern Convent School, Dwarka 127 18110105
Ritik Garg Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 136 18190487
Rahul Talwar Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 137 18220143
Rayan Sinha Delhi Public School, Dwarka 140 18110255
Kush Bansal Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai 144 18270023
Yathaarth Singh Nag St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School-Meera Bagh 151 18110162
Chaitanya Sawhney Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 153 18070337
Raghav Gaba Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 157 18160006
Sidhant Khurana Bhatnagar International School, Delhi 159 18160080
Pranshu Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 162 18190162
Sarthak Gupta Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj 169 18110487
Sharanya Verma Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 174 18070188
Naman Kumar Bahri Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 177 18130024
Tanya Goyal Titiksha Public School, Rohini 180 18170116
Aditya Yadav Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida 183 18070335
Pratham Aggarwal VSPK International School, Rohini 196 18170001
Shriya Kapoor Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini 199 18170190
Tushar Sehgal KIIT World School, Pitampura 208 18190238
Tapasya Kalra N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini 219 18170064
Prajval Vittal Mother's Global School, Preet Vihar 220 18080514
Vaibhav Chhabra Gyan Bharati School, Saket 223 18020125
Arshdeep Singh Ober Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 226 18110328
Abhishek Tayal Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave 231 18070032
Palak Shadev Bosco Public School, Paschim Vihar 234 18160033
Ankush Verma Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 240 18110373
Dhruv Chawla Modern Convent School, Dwarka 241 18110248
Parth Sharma Delhi Public School, Dwarka 249 18110481
Juhi Aggarwal NK Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 255 18120035
Kunal Gupta National Institute of Open Schooling 261 18110446
Smriti Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital 265 18130090
Archit Agarwal National Victor Public School, Patparganj 270 18090079
Chirag Bhutani Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 274 18090154
Reet Meddiratta Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 280 18090135
Ishaan Chatterjee Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 282 18070085
Sreeram P P St Mary's Sr Sec School, Mayur Vihar 286 18070280
Kanishk Gautam Aadharshila Vidyapeeth, Pitampura 287 18170195
Raghav Talwar Ramjas Public School, Anand Parbat 293 18210106
Pinak Rajeev Sharma Jankidas Kapur Public School, Sonipat 296 18190442
Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 303 18040036
Priyanka Mahajan Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 306 18120041
Manaswita Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri 312 18070099
Sameer Mehendiratta Amrita Vidyalayam, Pushp Vihar 313 18010441
Bhavya Mehta Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh 339 18110369
Ayush Bakshi Apeejay School, Noida 344 18070182
Siddhant Lalwani Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 350 18150066
Sanskar Chindalia Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 353 18090121
Pranav Gupta Mount St Mary's School, Delhi Cant 358 18190300
Ansh Tangri St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School, Civil 362 18190170
Hitesh Nair Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 364 18070147
Sarthak Gupta Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj 365 18110487
Shaurya Mathur Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 374 18220126
Pahul Sachdev Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 379 18220110
Nikita Gambhir Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 394 18170157
Janit Talreja Ryan International School, Rohini 400 18190339
Aaryaman Sharma Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 412 18060047
Neha Goel Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 414 18220210
Pratham Gupta The Srijan School, Model Town 444 18210126
Bhavya Bhargava Delhi Public School, Dwarka 460 18110109
Sanskar Sharma Amity International School, Noida 461 18080131
Liza Lalwani Himalaya Sr. Sec. Public School, Rohini 463 18170156
Mohak Gupta Delhi Public School, Noida 476 18090032
Ishan Veda Vyasa DAV Public School, Vikaspuri 478 18110297
Saloni Srivastava Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 486 18220005
Surbhi Gupta Ryan International School, Rohini 493 18170106
Kinjal Chadha Gyan Bharati School, Saket 499 18060076
Yashvi Kedia Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 559 18030049
Neha Mourya NP Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School, Laxmi Bai Nagar 684 18030028
Naman Jain The Mother's International School, New Delhi 691 18030091
Garima Sharma Gyan Bharati School, Saket 724 18030093
Pooja Gupta Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 1036 18030134
Hardik Varshney Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 1150 18030035
Joel Xavier Carvalh Fathers Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 1203 18030129
Sparsh Sharma Delhi Public School, Noida 1249 18030153
Sparsh Goel New Green Fields School, Saket 1495 18030119
Manya Rastogi New Green Fields School, Saket 1501 18030124
Aakshi Sharma Amity International School, Saket 2088 18010466

IPU B.Com

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Arpit Madan Modern Public School, Shalimar Bagh 1 18180061
Aditya Mahajan Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 2 18010281
Irsheen Baveja Delhi Public School, Dwarka 4 18140094
Bharat Khattar Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 8 18010511
Aakash Dabas GD Goenka Public School, Model Town 11 18210027
Anish Uppal Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 13 18080039
Vasu Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 22 18160083
Harsha Khatri Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 24 18270025
Nikhil Chhabra National Institute of Open Schooling (NIOS) 29 18220129
Shriya Kapoor Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 30 18170190
Ananya Mittal Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 36 18010064
Bahar Kaur Chhatwal Bluebells International School-East of Kailash 38 18010584
Sarthak Agarwal Ryan International School, Gurgaon 42 18220151
Sparsh Jain SNEH International School, Preet Vihar 52 18090074
Raghav Bansal Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Pitampura 65 18190338
Anmol Bansal Modern School, Barakhamba Road 70 18190112
Aryan Gupta Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Vasundhara 75 18090044
Daksh Sachdeva Amity International School, Gurgaon 77 18220112
Divjas Singh Sarna Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 78 18020070
Aryan Kaplish Chinmaya Vidyalaya-Vasant Vihar 87 18050102
Arpit Buccha Dev Samaj Modern School, Nehru Nagar 90 18010798
Smriti Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital Marg 129 18130090
Amanpreet Singh Ahu DAV Public School, Sreshtha Vihar 134 18090007
Anurag Mal Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 154 18160065
Sanya Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 303 18170019
Ansh Gupta Nav Bharati Public School, Pitampura 353 18190297
Srishti Chopra The Adarsh School, Kirti Nagar 376 18130017
Sidhant Khurana Bhatnagar International School, Paschim Vihar 430 18160080

IPU Eco

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Akshit Gupta2019 Sachdeva Public School, Pitampura 4 18190117
Anuja Goel2019 Apeejay School, Noida 6 18080074
Siddharth Chawla2019 Gyan Bharati School, Saket 8 18050043
Nikita Gupta2019 NA 10 18020219
Bhavya Nawalakha2019 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 11 18010517
Hardik Sharma2019 NA 14 18250154
Sudarsh Kansal2019 NA 17 18190290
Vidhi Batra2019 Bal Bharati Public School, Ghaziabad 18 18080141
Gautam Sachdeva2019 NA 19 18190066
Hardik Verma2019 NA 20 18070136
Mehak Goel2019 NA 22 18180033 NA 22 18180033
Naman Jain2019 NA 24 18030091
Ashmita Goswami2019 NA 25 18190099
Simran Jaswal2019 NA 26 18110142
Tuhina Haldar2019 NA 27 18310161
Krsna Singh2019 NA 31 18110350
Manan Ahuja2019 NA 33 18190123
Mannat Ahuja2019 NA 37 18120166
Sparsh Sharma2019 Delhi Public School, Noida 40 18030153
Gautam Kapoor2019 NA 42 18200217
Rishima Ramdev2019 NA 45 18310141
Rishabh Dev Sharm2019 NA 47 18070244
Gayathri Vemuri2019 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 48 18040066
Yash2019 NA 49 18190553
Palak Aggarwal2019 NA 52 18180245
Vaidehi Arora2019 NA 61 18190276
Nitika Sharma2019 NA 62 18090259
Arushee Khera2019 Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road 63 18140116
Sanskar Kapoor2019 NA 72 18170066
Bhavya Gupta2019 NA 76 18200080
Ruchita Jain2019 NA 79 18070050
Shreya Kapur2019 Navy Children School, Visakhapatnam 81 18010484
Pranav Singh Grov2019 Presidium School, Ashok Vihar 82 18160049
Chirag Arora2019 NA 83 18080221
Dhriti Arya2019 NA 84 18120087
Raghav Talwar2019 NA 86 18210106
Dhruv Chawla2019 NA 87 18110248
Eshan Gupta2019 K.R Mangalam World School, GK-2 90 18060036
Rishika Vats2019 NA 92 18010579
Rishil Gupta2019 NA 95 18210139
Paayas Takkar2019 NA 96 18110105
Aparna Verma2019 NA 97 18170089
Muskan Aggarwal2019 NA 98 18190613
Harsha Khatri2019 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 127 18270025
Lavanya Tandon2019 Bosco Public School, Paschim Vihar 128 18160025
Anurag Mal2019 Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 152 18160065
Ayush Bisht2019 NA 167 18030019
Kriti Ahuja2019 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 175 18010547
Tanvi Goel2019 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 201 18040091
Himanshi Wadhwa2019 Adarsh Public School-Vikas Puri 223 18150017
Pooja Gupta2019 NA 251 18030134
Yuvika Dhingra2019 St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School, Paschim Vi 256 18160011
Aishwarya Paul2019 NA 277 18030141
Deesha Gupta2019 Spring Dales Public School, Dhaula Kuan 323 18160091
Muskan Saxena2019 NA 328 18030118
Vanya Tripathi2019 Delhi Public School, Dwarka 357 18150003
Arushi Bhasin2019 NA 480 18030068
Khushi Bansal2019 NA 483 18030092
Aditi Shree2019 NA 550 18030074
Rishika2019 NA 586 18030069
Riya Sindhwani2019 NA 613 18030058
Nakul Grover2019 NA 1024 18030137
Ankit Garg2019 NA 1053 18030155
Radhika Jain2019 NA 1188 18030041
Blesson Jacob2019 NA 1228 18030098
Ishita Gautam2019 NA 1687 18030112
Ankur Taneja2019 NA 1714 18030082
Harshit Sharma2019 NA 1761 18030159
Saba Nawaz2019 NA 2027 18030105
Niloy Mukherjee2019 NA 2179 18030042
Madhavendra Singh2019 NA 2270 18030025
Devan Mongia2019 NA 2350 18060066
Tanvi Mahalwal2019 NA 2446 18030116

Mass Comm

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Praagya Bahuguna NA 6 18230037
Tanishq Sharma NA 11 18100115
Akul Baiju NA 13 18110262
Khwaish Gupta NA 21 18220071
Shagun Sharma NA 22 18010586
Priyanka Pawar NA 27 18190010
Shriya Kapoor NA 33 18170190
Palash Katyal NA 36 18180047
Surbhi Gupta NA 41 18170106
Ishita Goel NA 42 18190448
Khushi Malhotra NA 46 18040099
Anukriti Chawla NA 47 18040103
Pulkit Advani NA 50 18140093
Kalash Dev NA 52 18110050
Kanav Bangia NA 53 18180195
Shubham Kumar Sharma NA 57 18120088
Anushree Mukherjee NA 59 18070007
Tanmay Singh Bhadauri NA 67 17230032
Gunjan Uppal NA 71 18140017
Nishika Dhingra NA 72 18190564
Harshita Dua NA 73 17180158
Anoushka Arora NA 74 17080084
Lakshit Sehgal NA 87 18190246
Aakanksha Jayant NA 88 0
Shefali NA 90 18140223
Bhavya Gupta NA 94 18200080
Anshita Jain NA 103 18090293
Kartik Goyal NA 111 18290053
Pali Singh NA 115 18040115
Neil Sharma Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh 116 18110183
Chitrangada Sachdeva Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 119 18030084
Trisha Sharma Amity International School-Mayur Vihar 126 18090162
Amrita Dhawan Queen Mary's School, Model Town 155 18180285
Harshvardhan Dhaka Mayo College, Ajmer 171 18070375
Ashna Sethi Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 226 18010240
Ishaan Kapoor Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 313 18110287
Dhwani Bhatia Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar 331 18180130
Atharva Wankhade Shiv Nadar school, Greater Noida 373 18070242
Nandini Chichra Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 435 18030100
Aditi Ladwal St. Anthony's Sr. Sec. School, SDA 448 18030101
Prableen Kaur Mata Jai Kaur Public School, Ashok Vihar 493 18180272
Prakriti Bhanot Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 589 18040032
Ruksar Saifi Vidya Niketan Sr Sec School, Saket 767 18030147
Anandita Mehrotra K.R Mangalam World School, GK-2 851 18030071
Navab Koka Rao G.D. Goenka Public School, Vasant Kunj 1550 18040054
Vidushi Singh Ramjas Public School, R.K. Puram 1972 18040045
Vikhyat Malhotra Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 2363 18040120

Hotel Management

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Kartik Seth DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 183 18080554
Aadhya Langar Army Public School, Panchkula 353 18250035
Akshin Bhatnagar Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected 18030048
Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054
Akshin Bhatnagar Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected 18030048
Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054
Ayaan Farooqui Apeejay School, Noida Selected 18070072
Chavi Aggarwal Spring Dales Public School, Dhaula Kuan Selected 18190575
Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054

NMIMS

Name School Rank Course Enrollment ID
Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 1 B. Sc. (Mathematics) 18010252
Bhavya Nawalakha Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 4 BBA 18010517
Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 8 Bsc Eco. (H) 18010252
Mehul Gupta St. George's School, Alaknanda 24 BBA 18020320
Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 29 BBA 18010252
Garima Parida Delhi Public School, Dwarka 62 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040001
Arunima Pankaj Mother's International School, New Delhi 94 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040055
Garima Parida Delhi Public School, Dwarka 148 BBA 18040001
Tanvi Goel Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 181 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040091
Anoushka Singh Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 318 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040077
Tanvi Goel Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 399 BBA 18040091
V. Atishay Somayaji Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 431 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040043
V. Atishay Somayaji Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 435 Bsc Finance 18040043
Anoushka Singh Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 527 B.Com (H) 18040077
Kareena Monga Mother's International School, New Delhi 805 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040037
Pragya Agrawal Mother's International School, New Delhi 869 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040051
Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 916 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040036
Pooja Bommareddy Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 920 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040078
Yajur Kapur Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 1111 BBA 18040034
Navya Kaura Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 1139 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040056
Rishabh Gupta Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 1153 BBA 18040112
Arushi Malhotra Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 1171 BBA 18040004
Pragya Agrawal Mother's International School, New Delhi 1543 BBA 18040051
Kareena Monga Mother's International School, New Delhi 1558 BBA 18040037
Aanchal Keswani Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 1735 Bsc Eco. (H) 18050005
Pooja Bommareddy Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 1950 BBA 18040078
Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 2197 B.Com (H) 18040036
Ved Pratap Singh Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan 2538 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040122
Navya Kaura Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 2598 BBA 18040056
Ishika Srivastava Mother's International School, New Delhi 2829 B.Com (H) 18040017
Aanchal Keswani Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 2855 BBA 18050005
Rasukh Kapoor Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 3347 B.Com (H) 18040064
Harshit Bhardwaj Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vasant Vihar 3673 B.Com (H) 18040125
Shauryaa Gupta Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri NA Bsc Eco. (H) 18040022
Zena Krishnoo Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj NA BBA 18040128

SYMBIOSIS

Name School Status Enrollment ID
Umang Aggarwal 2019 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020230
Rachit Baid2019 Modern Vidya Niketan School, Aravali Hills Selected 18020089
Samaksh Nagpal2019 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad Selected 18020290
Arshiea Kapoor2019 Modern Vidya Niketan School, Aravali Hills Selected 18010014
Ishaan Roy2019 Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020025
Garv Bir Singh2019 Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020082
Bhaavya Gupta2019 Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected 18020040
Daksh Setia2019 St. Joseph's Convent School, Faridabad Selected 18020118
Sandra Francis2019 Ramjas Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18050025
Tushar Swaika 2019 Vidya Niketan Sr Sec School, Saket Selected 18030043
Muskan Saxena2019 Amity International School, Gurgaon Selected 18030118
Aman Anand2019 New Green Fields School, Saket Selected 18030080