Registration Open for 2021-22 Batches

DU JAT

Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Anushka Chaturvedi Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 3 19010153
Sarthak Bindal The Heritage School, Rohini 4 18190086
Anirudh Gupta Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurgaon 7 19220093
Manan Jain Amity International School, Gurgaon 11 19110424
Pratham Gaur Lovely Public School, Priyadarshini Vihar 13 19080639
Tanyushvi Garg Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 18 19310434
Mohika Sachdeva Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 19 19310364
Saumil Nagpal Delhi Public School, Dehradun 23 19310561
Naman Joshi Manava Bharati India Intl. School, Panchsheel Park 24 19010121
Siddharth Garg Modern School, Barakhamba Road 26 19080633
Priyanshu Gupta Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Pitampura 28 19190515
Arindam Neogi Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 29 19310374
Harshdeep Singh St. Francis College, Lucknow 30 19300035
Rithik Kapoor Cambridge School, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad 32 19200195
Aneesh Alagh Darbari Lal DAV Model School, Pitampura 34 19170037
Pratham Agarwal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 36 19010380
Kaartik Mangla Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital Marg 38 19010061
Tushar Jindal Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market 39 19090014
Shikhar Mal The Heritage School, Rohini 40 19200122
Arushi Nagarkoti Loreto Convent School, Delhi Cantt 41 19110118
Raghav Aggarwal Mahavir Senior Model School, Ashok Vihar 42 19180224
Parv Jindal Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 44 19110317
Anushka Gupta Brightlands School, Dehradun 45 19310073
Raavi Jain Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 46 19080064
Tushar Mittal Sachdeva Public School, Rohini 47 19290018
Rishabh Bali DAV Public School, Sector 14, Gurgaon 48 19310565
Bhavuk Garg Bal Mandir Model Sr. Sec. School, Mandi 49 19250121
Harshit Nagpal Hillwoods Academy School, Preet Vihar 50 19080091
Aryaman Pathak Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 51 19310623
Pranav Gupta Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 53 19010085
Bhavya Sood St.Luke's School, Solan, Himachal Pradesh 54 19310582
Shubham Aggarwal Maxfort School, Rohini 55 19190046
Ramanjeet Singh Birla Vidya Niketan-Pushp Vihar 56 19010607
Manan Khurana Lilawati Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School, Shakti Nagar 57 19190437
Ansh Magon Amity International School, Noida 58 19070243
Aryan Sirsikar St. Columba's School, Gole Market 59 19040034
Mahima Garg Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 61 19180098
Ishu Garg SDVM City School, Panipat 65 19450030
Raghav Vigh Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Pitampura 67 19190123
Sidak Bhatia N. C. Jindal Public School, Punjabi Bagh 68 19160080
Dev Shukla Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 70 19190028
Dhairya Gupta Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 73 19180183
Ananya Mishra Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 75 19310510
Yash Bhardwaj Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bhiwani 76 19190087
Lakshay Jain Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 78 19120112
Priyansh Gupta Goodley Public School, Shalimar Bagh 79 19290016
Sanyam Gupta The Doon School, Dehradun 80 19310446
Anshaj Gupta Gyan Bharati School, Saket 81 19060004
Harshvardhan Surana Sanskriti The Gurukul, Guwahati, Assam 84 19310490
Aayush Grover Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana 85 19310186
Pranay Mehta Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh 86 19010138
Kushagra Sachdeva Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan 87 19110340
Vrinda Goyal The Srijan School, Model Town 88 19180273
Siddhi Khandelwal DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 90 19080073
Arshia Mittal Convent Of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market 91 19210018
Arpit Bajaj Jankidas Kapur Public School, Sonipat 93 19190304
Vansh Jain Lovely Public School, Priyadarshini Vihar 94 19080308
Arihant Jain Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 98 19090011
Chandinie Grover Lotus Valley International School, Noida 99 19070189
Gaurang M Lakhani Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad 100 19020148
Ayush Mahajan NA 101 19180153
Niyati Jain NA 102 19180029
Armaan Wadhawan NA 105 19310387
Shivam Singh Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini 106 19170187
Vansh Vasudeva Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 110 19010552
Gunjan Aggarwal DAV Public School, Ashok Vihar 111 19190541
Manvi Bhatt Holy Child Senior Secondary School, Tagore Garden 112 19150010
Aryamman Jani Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 113 19220154
Muskaan Mahajan Modern School, Barakhamba Road 116 19080022
Manas Jain Delhi Public School, Noida 117 18070101
Nalin Bansal Amity International School, Gurgaon 123 19310514
Khushi Rissam DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 128 19310450
Khushi Wadhwa New Era Public School, Mayapuri 129 19200278
Gaurav Arora Cambridge School, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad 130 19200060
Prateek Jain Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills 136 19020076
Pranjal Jain Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 139 18080123
Vardaan Aggarwal NA 141 19310616
Avi Pandey Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 142 19310571
Abhinav Gupta Apeejay School, Pitampura 144 19160003
Ayush Sambher Bhavan Vidyalaya, Sector 27, Chandigarh 145 19250072
Yukti Aggarwal A.V. International Public School, Sirsa 147 19010495
Anadi Aggarwal Air Force Bal Bharti School, Lodhi Road 149 19080343
Prachi Goyal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini 150 19170116
Sanya Singal Salwan Public School, Gurgaon 151 19220145
Suneet Sinhmar St. Paul's School, Hauz Khas 157 19010813
Prnay Aneja Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 158 19010315
Utkarsh Jindal Amity International School, Noida 159 19080315
Kashika Bansal St. George's School, Alaknanda 163 18010028
Kripa DAV Public School, Sector 49, Faridabad 167 19010376
Divey Ahuja Delhi Public School, Meerut 177 19080581
Harshit Jain Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 178 19210104
Aishna Garg N. K. Bagrodia Public School, Rohini 179 18170017
Nimish Gupta N. K. Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 183 19110017
Naman Jain G. D. Goenka Public School, Model Town 187 19180044
Kevin Saju St. Columba's School, Gole Market 190 19080582
Muskkan Bhalla Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 200 19020045
Simar Sekhri Sachdeva Public School, Rohini 206 19190346
Sanyam Chugh K. R. Mangalam World School, Vaishali 207 19160028
Janhvi Malik Apeejay School, Noida 209 19080508
Samarth Bahukhandi The Air Force School, Subroto Park 214 19120002
Bhavi Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 231 19190172
Dev Chauhan Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 237 19110226
Bhavika Gupta Mater Dei Convent School, Tilak Lane 254 19010072
Deepansh Gupta DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 259 19090059
Jahnavi Arora Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh 268 19140090
Aditya Golani Delhi Public School-Vasant Kunj 269 19040104
Reeti Kumar Mater Dei Convent School, Tilak Lane 275 19010477
Jayant Jain Darbari Lal D.A.V Model School, Shalimar Bagh 278 19210161
Mehar Mehroke The Air Force School, Subroto Park 286 19120175
Hansika Chhabra Delhi Public School-Vasant Kunj 293 19010464
Ayushi Sareen The Mother's International School, New Delhi 295 19310219
Saumya Jain NA 297 19180147
Robit Kumar NA 384 19310317

IIM INDORE

Name Rank / Selection PRATHAM ID School
Nandini Sethi Selected 19150003 N.C. Jindal Public School, Punjabi Bagh
Naman Joshi Selected 19010121 Manava Bharati India Intl. School, Panchsheel Park
Avneet Kaur Selected 19120056 ITL Public School, Dwarka
Kavya Walia Selected 19010852 Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar
Kartavy Chauhan Selected 19200056 Richmondd Global School, Paschim Vihar
Aarushi Agarwal Selected 19070071 Mayoor Public School, Noida
Ishanpreet Singh Selected 19200082 NA
Vani Bhasin Selected 18040012 Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai
Stuti Kakkar Selected 19030024 Amity International School, Saket
Annanya Jindal Selected 19020147 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Shaurya Sachdeva Selected 19010145 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Ishika Gupta Selected 19190354 KIIT World School, Pitampura
Aryaman Kapur Selected 19010558 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Harsh Mehta Selected 19200037 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Vigyan Vihar
Aryan Goyal Selected 18220014 The Heritage School, Gurgaon
Siddharth Shah Selected 19060050 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Jai Gupta Selected 19010322 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Aastha Sharma Selected 19010064 Notre Dame School, Badarpur
Ankur Sureka Selected 19010476 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Gaurav Bharti Selected 19190041 Faith Academy (Co-Ed.) School, Prasad Nagar
Rajdeep Singh Selected 19200050 St. Francis School, Indirapuram
Aditya Kukreja Selected 19190081 Swarnprastha Public School, Sonipat
Avya Garg Selected 18140021 Bhatnagar International School, New Delhi
Manav Mehta Selected 19140063 Brain International School, Vikaspuri
Yashika Kaushal Selected 19200051 Kamal Public Sr. Sec. School, Vikaspuri
Rounaq Agarwal Selected 19170057 Sachdeva Public School, Rohini
Om. Sharma Selected 19110077 Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri

IIM Rohtak

Name Rank & Selection PRATHAM ID School Name
Krisha Kapur Selected 18010090 Spring Dales Public School, Dhaula Kuan
Aastha Sharma Selected 19010064 Notre Dame School, Badarpur
Jai Gupta Selected 19010322 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Amya Jain Selected 19010390 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Anusha Choudhary Selected 19020108 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Ananya Gupta Selected 19020206 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Aryan Sirsikar Selected 19040034 St. Columba's School, Gole Market
Sanya Nayyar Selected 19070078 Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad
Prateeksha Upadhyay Selected 19080424 Nehru World School, Shastri Nagar
Prateek Arora Selected 19090008 Genesis Global School, Noida
Tushar Jindal Selected 19090014 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Dishita Puri Selected 19110175 Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Nandini Sethi Selected 19150003 N.C. Jindal Public School, Punjabi Bagh
Tanisha Jain Selected 19160008 N.C. Jindal Public School, Punjabi Bagh
Sanyam Chug Selected 19160028 K.R. Mangalam School, Vaishali
Deepali Gupta Selected 19180068 Queen Mary's School, Model Town
Ishita Saraogi Selected 19190379 Darbari Lal D.A.V Model School, Shalimar Bagh
Sanaa Chawla Selected 19190493 The Heritage School, Rohini
Tejal Mahindru Selected 19200102 St. Francis De Sales School, Janakpuri
Thwishaa Mehta Selected 19250108 Carmel Convent School, Chandigarh
Yashna Sharma Selected 19300125 City Montessori School, Lucknow
Naman Rukhaiyar Selected 19310005 DAV Public School, Patna
Upasana Devi Selected 19310076 NA
Sanya Singal Selected 19220145 Salwan Public School, Gurgaon
Himanshi Selected 19020003 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Yogya Mittal Selected 19310346 Nosegay Public School, Sri Ganaganagar
Meenakshi Kanodia Selected 19140167 G.D. Goenka Public School, Rohini
Muskaan Mahajan Selected 19080022 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Aanya Trehan Selected 19040125 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Tanya Gupta Selected 19220146 Salwan Public School, Gurgaon
Sartaj Singh Chadha Selected 19040004 Army Public School, Shankar Vihar
Chitraditya Negi Selected 19010373 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Keshav Agarwal Selected 19040011 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Sanchi Manchanda Selected 19080043 Bal Bharati Public School, Surya Nagar
Shivangi Chitra Selected 18010101 Gyan Bharati School, Saket
Priya Sajnani Selected 19190277 Bhatnagar International School, Delhi
Avneet Kaur Selected 19120056 ITL Public School, Dwarka
Stuti Kakkar Selected 19030024 Amity International School, Saket
Sieya Sharma Selected 18010087 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Yashvi Jain Selected 18010156 Modern School, Vasant Vihar
Kashish Batra Selected 18020010 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Vani Bhasin Selected 18040012 Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai
Khyati Gupta Selected 18070004 Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market
Manas Jain Selected 18070101 Delhi Public School, Noida
Devansh Garg Selected 18080048 Mother Mary's School, Mayur Vihar
Vanshika Gupta Selected 18080150 DLF Public School, Sahibabad
Vrinda Juneja Selected 18080158 Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar
Anshita Biblani Selected 18110010 Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Divyam Gaba Selected 18110019 Rukmani Devi Public School, Pitampura
Eshan Goel Selected 18110023 Delhi Public School, Dwarka
Sameer Narula Selected 18110025 Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Aarushi Kohli Selected 18120005 BGS International Public School, Dwarka
Avya Garg Selected 18140021 Bhatnagar International School, Delhi
Vedant Sachdeva Selected 18170010 Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Aishna Garg Selected 18170017 NK Bagrodia Public School, Rohini
Mitali Bhatia Selected 18180009 St. Thomas Girls Sr. Sec. School, Mandir Marg
Svikriti Sachdeva Selected 18190026 Scholars Rosary Senior Secondary School, Rohtak
Sarthak Bindal Selected 18190086 The Heritage School, Rohini
Pratham Kedia Selected 18200028 St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. School, Civil Lines
Avnish Agarwal Selected 18200083 Gyan Mandir Public School, Naraina Vihar,
Kartikay Saraf Selected 18200108 Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar
Mayank Bansal Selected 18250009 Saint Kabir Public School, Chandigarh
Khushi Goel Selected 19010001 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Yashita Agrawal Selected 19010019 Santa Maria Integrated Learning Environment, Vasant Kunj
Pragya Tandon Selected 19010060 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Kaartik Mangla Selected 19010061 Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital Marg
Bhavika Gupta Selected 19010072 Mater Dei Convent School, Tilak Lane
Maanav Gupta Selected 19010086 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar
Vasvi Aggarwal Selected 19010094 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Vanisha Aggarwal Selected 19010099 St.Theresa's Convent School, Karnal
Neha Lalit Selected 19010100 St.Theresa's Convent School, Karnal
Gauri Girdhar Selected 19010101 St.Theresa's Convent School, Karnal
Tanmay Madan Selected 19010108 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Ansh Gupta Selected 19010112 Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar
Khushi Sultan Selected 19010115 St. George's School, Alaknanda
Pavni Arora Selected 19010122 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Kashish Bhatia Selected 19010131 Modern School, Vasant Vihar
Saarth Dawale Selected 19010137 OPEN School
Shaurya Sachdeva Selected 19010145 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Anushka Chaturvedi Selected 19010153 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Ishita Bhalla Selected 19010164 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Devyani Gupta Selected 19010172 Delhi Public School, Saharanpur
Ananya Singla Selected 19010203 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar
Viraj Bhogal Selected 19010209 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Navkiran Kaur Selected 19010219 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Shruuti Saraf Selected 19010225 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Ujjwal Sharma Selected 19010228 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Ishani Handa Selected 19010252 DAV Sec 14, Gurgaon
Ishita Gupta Selected 19010267 Cambridge School, Srinivaspuri
Ananya . Selected 19010272 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Aaditya Vansha Bhardawaj Selected 19010289 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Jiya Lilani Selected 19010310 Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai
Shiven Sharma Selected 19010317 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Yagya Kapoor Selected 19010328 Step By Step, Noida
Mahak Sancheti Selected 19010342 K. R. Mangalam World School, Greater Kailash-II
Vedansh Dua Selected 19010347 St. George's School, Alaknanda
Gautam Madan Selected 19010350 Bluebells International School, East of Kailash
Vidit Sethi Selected 19010363 Step By Step, Noida
Kripa Babbar Selected 19010376 DAV Public School, Faridabad
Sanyam Jain Selected 19010383 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Pranav Haran M Selected 19010447 NA
Tanishq Madaan Selected 19010450 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Hansika Chhabra Selected 19010464 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Isha Sharma Selected 19010472 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar
Udit Batra Selected 19010473 Pinewood School, Saharanpur
Ankur Sureka Selected 19010476 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Arushi Wadhwa Selected 19010478 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Aryan Pyrbot Selected 19010485 Laxman Public School, Hauz Khas Enclave
Yukti Aggarwal Selected 19010495 A.V. International Public School, Sirsa
Manvi Jain Selected 19010514 Angels Public School, Delhi
Chhaya Bhatia Selected 19010527 Apeejay School, Faridabad
Vansh Vasudeva Selected 19010552 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Nikhil Bawa Selected 19010553 Sigma School of Excellence, Jhalawar, Rajasthan
Nandini Wadhwa Selected 19010556 Sophia Girls School, Meerut
Aryaman Kapur Selected 19010558 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Vinayak Kalra Selected 19010580 Modern School, Vasant Vihar
Priyanshu Kondali Selected 19010610 Amity International School, Saket
Divyam Arora Selected 19010629 Air Force Bal Bharti School, Lodhi Road
Aarushi Yadav Selected 19010636 Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar
Keshav Singhla Selected 19010644 Mount Fort World School, Karnal
Sarthak Mishra Selected 19010654 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar
Mudit Aggarwal Selected 19010684 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Pratham Sehgal Selected 19010771 DAV Public School, Amritsar
Charu Mehta Selected 19010774 Bhiwani Public School, Bhiwani
Apurv Jain Selected 19010850 Bhiwani Public School, Bhiwani
Sanghmitra Sharma Selected 19010902 Indus Valley Public School, Noida
Aditi Batra Selected 19010903 Amity International School, Saket
Aryaman Singh Selected 19010904 Mount Carmel School, Dwarka
Kartik Gupta Selected 19010905 Subhash Public School, Giridih, Jharkhand
Dhruv Kumar Selected 19020002 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Neha Bhatia Selected 19020018 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Arunima Mehta Selected 19020024 Ryan International School, Faridabad
Sanya Malik Selected 19020030 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Tanmay Dewan Selected 19020031 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Meharveen Kaur Chadha Selected 19020035 Eicher School, Faridabad
Kartik Chopra Selected 19020036 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Adit Kathuria Selected 19020039 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Aarohan Vohra Selected 19020044 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Ishan Uppal Selected 19020046 Apeejay School, Faridabad
Palak Verma Selected 19020056 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Navya Kir Selected 19020062 Ryan International School, Faridabad
Aashi Tyagi Selected 19020064 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Advika Arora Selected 19020074 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Vaibhav Chauhan Selected 19020077 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Rahul Wadhwa Selected 19020082 Apeejay School, Faridabad
Palak Gupta Selected 19020102 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Kashish Gandhi Selected 19020109 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Chenab Goel Selected 19020121 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Vanshika Kaushik Selected 19020123 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Ayushi Taneja Selected 19020129 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Nimisha Khanna Selected 19020137 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Aarushi Chopra Selected 19020151 Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad
Mahika Jain Selected 19020166 Apeejay School, Faridabad
Navodit Goyal Selected 19020172 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Bhavya Sethi Selected 19020178 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Ishika Singh Selected 19020188 St. Joseph's Convent School, Faridabad
Rijul Rai Selected 19020193 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Kanav Dandona Selected 19020209 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Charush Kumar Selected 19020227 Apeejay School, Faridabad
Cheshta Adlakha Selected 19020233 Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad
Pranav Bansal Selected 19020242 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Umang Selected 19020246 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Nupur Parashar Selected 19020250 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Kshitij Gupta Selected 19020278 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Pranava Handa Selected 19030005 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Vivan Pande Selected 19030020 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Aditya K Das Selected 19030022 Amity International School, Saket
Mehr Singh Selected 19030030 Amity International School, Saket
Tanish Satija Selected 19030045 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Siaa Sindhwani Selected 19030065 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar
Ishan Godiyal Selected 19030070 Gyan Bharati School, Saket
Leah Paul Selected 19030077 St. Paul's School, Hauz Khas
Kiran Singh Selected 19030084 New Green Fields School, Saket
Aryan Malhotra Selected 19030086 Amity International School, Saket
Ratul Gera Selected 19040029 Ramjas Public School, R. K. Puram
Khushal Razdan Selected 19040032 Spring Dales Public School, Dhaula Kuan
Yash V. Thakur Selected 19040075 Green Field Public School, Safdarjung Enclave
Prisha Verma Selected 19040087 Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj
Darshit Mudgal Selected 19040100 Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj
Varun Singh Selected 19040121 Kendriya Vidyalaya, JNU
Naina Kalra Selected 19050058 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Shivam Mishra Selected 19050059 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Mahira Gupta Selected 19050101 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Raghav Virmani Selected 19060005 Apeejay School, Saket
Vidushi Gupta Selected 19060019 Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai
Madhav Arora Selected 19060035 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Rishabh Sharma Selected 19060053 Laxman Public School, Hauz Khas Enclave

LAW

Name Rank / Selection Enrollment ID School
Keshav Kaushik 50 19310062 Kendriya Vidyalaya, ONGC Dehradun
Kalptaru Goel 29 19310129 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Naman Kumar 173 19080051 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Suraj Kumar Sahoo 231 18200031 Cambridge School, Noida
Anwesh Patnaik 364 19310015 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Shirish Sachdeva 463 19200034 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Keshav Kaushik 535 19310062 Kendriya Vidyalaya, ONGC Dehradun
Adya Khanna 733 19200035 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Ananya Sekhri 791 18010123 Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai
Aman Malhotra 806 19170115 DAV Public School, Pushpanjali Enclave
Raghu Bhatt 814 19200045 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Jalaj Bangar 884 18310156 St. Paul's School, Jhalamand
Lakshay Kataria 955 19010587 DAV Public School, Faridabad
Mayank Kaushik 1098 19310049 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Ayushi Jain 1217 18010121 Convent Of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market
Abhinav Goyal 1330 19010406 Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram
Surbhi Gupta 1385 18170106 Ryan International School, Rohini
Sarthak Chaudhary 1500 18080057 Vivekanand School, Anand Vihar
Gauri Rastogi 1565 19040018 Delhi Public School,Vasant Kunj
Saloni Kaushik 1760 19220094 Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
Devvrat Tyagi 1781 19150053 Rajdhani Public School, Hastsal
Lakshita Jain 15 19190015 Darbari Lal DAV Model School, Pitampura
Shreya Saxena 25 19310011 City Montessori School, Aliganj
Vanshika Gupta 71.16% 18190068 N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini
Jayantika Singh 71.16% 19050076 Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri
Aekansh Agarwal 73.56% 19170108 G. D. Goenka Public School, Rohini
Adya Khanna 80.03% 19200035 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Naman Kumar 88.24% 19080051 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Uday Anand 91.77% 19250023 Army Public School, Panchkula
Shirish Sachdeva 97.17% 19200034 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Simran Shadija 5 19210020 Rosary Senior Secondary School, Model Town
Manav Mehta 27 19140063 Brain International School, Vikaspuri
Kalptaru Goel 29 19310129 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Bareen Zehra 37 19010803 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar
Chaitali Gupta 47 19110388 K. R. Manglam World School, Vikaspuri
Sehaj Arora 51 19150050 Adarsh Public School, Vikas Puri
Karman Singh NA 19010899 Shemrock School, Mohali
Gaurav Sorout NA 19020028 Aravali International School, Faridabad
Bareen Zehra 37 19010803 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar
Chaitali Gupta 47 19110388 K. R. Manglam World School, Vikaspuri
Eshita Babbar 63 19140180 Holy Child Sr. Sec. School, Tagore Garden
Gauri Rastogi 150 19040018 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Simran Nischal 169 19150036 Holy Child Sr. Sec. School, Tagore Garden
Akshada Pillay Selected 19030009 Gyan Bharati School, Saket
Aditi Arora Selected 19100075 Ramjas Public School, Pusa Road
Uday Anand Selected 19250023 Army Public School, Panchkula
Poojan Singla Selected 19440007 Wisdom World School, Kurukshetra
Aekansh Agarwal Selected 19170108 G. D. Goenka Public School, Rohini
Lakshita Jain Selected 19190015 Darbari Lal DAV Model School, Pitampura
Neha Lalit Selected 19010100 St.Theresa's Convent School, Karnal
Garv Chawla Selected 19010906 S.D. Public School, Patel Nagar
Ritika Shriram Selected 19070032 Ryan International School, Noida
Harshita Arora Selected 19080186 Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
Aditi Arora Selected 19100075 Ramjas Public School, Pusa Road
Radhika Malhotra Selected 19180154 Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar
Mannat Kaushik Selected 19220104 Shalom Hills International School, Gurgaon
Abhipray Maiti Selected 18010134 Don Bosco School, Park Circus, Kolkata
Vanshika Joshi Selected 19070136 Bal Bharati Public School, Noida
Hemanya Sehgal Selected 19010037 St.Patrick's Junior College, Agra
Gaurav Sorout Selected 19020028 Aravali International School, Faridabad
Gauri Girdhar Selected 19010101 St.Theresa's Convent School, Karnal
Ashi Agarwal Selected 19010229 Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar
Simran Mendiratta Selected 19210099 Ryan International School, Rohini
Bhavya Chadha Selected 19170206 N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini
Kashvi Jindal Selected 19180039 Prudence School, Ashok Vihar
Swasti Srivastava Selected 19180094 Kulachi Hansraj Model School, Ashok Vihar
Siya Jindal Selected 19190008 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Simran Shadija Selected 19210020 Rosary Sr. Sec. School, Model Town
Rishika Choudhary Selected 19030040 Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai
Sonal Jain Selected 18080112 Hillwoods Academy School, Preet Vihar
Riya Garg Selected 19110146 Sumermal Jain Public School, Janakpuri
Rohan Gujral Selected 19120147 G.D. Goenka Public School, Dwarka
Simran Nischal Selected 19150036 Holy Child Sr. Sec. School, Tagore Garden
Tisha Garg Selected 19160036 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Srsty Verma Selected 19160092 Maxfort School, Rohini
Vanshika Gupta Selected 18190068 N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini
Uday Anand Selected 19250023 Army Public School, Panchkula
S. Sridhar . Selected 19270005 Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vasant Vihar

H.M

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Vatsal Khandelwal 18 19120156 Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Sana Arora 56 19230055 Amity International School, Noida
Aditya Wadhwa 99 19200179 St. Columba's School, Gole Market
Malvika Sharma 110 19040036 St. Anthony's Sr. Sec. School, SDA
Jiya Miglani 124 19450059 SDVM City School, Panipat
Pranav Aggarwal 126 19020224 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Drishti Kohli 196 19190054 CRPF Public School, Rohini
Deksha Vishnoi 340 19130038 Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar
Raghav Mittal 378 19220179 G. D. Goenka Public School, Gurgaon
Chenab Goel 388 19020121 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Kartik Kumar 560 19010840 NA
Unnati Dixit 583 19220242 Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurgaon
Meharveen Kaur Chadha 606 19020035 Eicher School, Faridabad
Samarth Shrivastava 713 19310541 NA
Jahnavi Chawla 754 19090224 Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar
Arunav Chakraborty 975 19030088 Laxman Public School, Hauz Khas Enclave
Kinshuk Kumar Chhabra 1220 19070214 Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida
Ansh Srivastava 1438 19070109 Army Public School, Noida
Ashveen Kaur Saluja 1734 19130064 St. Thomas Girls Sr. Sec. School, Mandir Marg
Arnab Ghosh 2231 19300100 City Montessori School, Lucknow
Piyush Thomas 2274 18110054 St. Gregorios School, Dwarka
Kirit Singh 2647 19150002 Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar
Mahek Anand 2741 19120096 Maxfort School, Dwarka
Kunal Soni 3594 19030068 K. R. Mangalam World School, Greater Kailash
Varalika Rawat 6715 19080208 Indirapuram Public School, Indirapuram
Akansha Singh 8872 19120139 Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan
Shubham Malhotra 12667 19100127 Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar
Vineet Jain 9 19450050 Bal Vikas Progressive School, Panipat
Chetan Gupta 25 19090166 Green Field Public School, Dilshad Garden
Khushi Arora 38 19140226 St. Cecilia's Public School, Vikaspuri
Deeksha Vishnoi 54 19130038 Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar
Joel Sanjoy Abraham 58 19200297 Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road
Shubhonil Bose 83 19010560 Delhi Public School, Faridabad

Mass Comm

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Aditi Khattar 12 19180049 Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar
Aaditree Sen 19 19200259 Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri
Lakshit Sehgal 20 19190471 KIIT World School, Pitampura
Astha Gupta 29 19010491 Bluebells International School, East of Kailash
Ritika Shriram 33 19070032 Ryan International School, Noida
Mishika Bansal 41 19200099 Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi
Sonia 42 19190089 Mann International School, Sonipat
Deeksha Vishnoi 48 19130038 Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar
Dhriti Arora 51 19190463 Swarnprastha Public School, Sonipat
Mihira Arora 64 19140032 Indraprastha World School, Paschim Vihar
Dhruv Bhatia 66 19140130 St. Gregorios School, Dwarka
Vitasta Kaul 67 19010862 The Heritage School, Vasant Kunj
Aashwin Kumar 70 19140058 St. Cecilia's Public School, Vikaspuri
Vrinda Kulshreshtha 74 19090230 Indirapuram Public School, Indirapuram
Mansi 76 19230005 The National Institute of Open Schooling (NIOS)
Jahnvi Girdher 78 19190264 St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School, Paschim Vihar
Kesar Singh 84 19230011 Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Vasundhara
Soumya Karnani 87 19110237 Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar
Sia Ahuja 94 19310416 Bluebells International School, East of Kailash
Astha Gupta 32 19010491 NA
Devanshi Verma 34 19140023 NA
Shruti Goyal 37 19110386 NA
Yashmita Bhatia 46 19140234 NA
Tina Jain 47 19080015 NA

IPU-BBA

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Ansh Gujral 1 19070303 Amity International School, Noida
Mohika Sachdeva 3 19310364 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Kamal Kant 4 18060068 Red Roses Public School, Saket
Muskan Sabharwal 6 19110383 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Priyam Goyal 8 19170177 Himalaya Sr. Sec. Public School, Rohini
Harshjit Singh 10 19070118 Apeejay School, Noida
Devanshi Srivastava 14 19170167 Ryan International School, Rohini
Jahnavi Arora 15 19140090 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Harshdeep Singh 16 19300035 St. Francis College, Lucknow
Shivangi Malhotra 17 19080298 Delhi Public School Ghaziabad Society, Ghaziabad
Sreeram Kandikuppa 18 19220120 Amity International School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
Utkarsh Jindal 20 19080315 Amity International School, Noida
Pranav Mahajan 21 19080399 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Kanishk Jain 23 19080275 Amity International School, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
M Piyush Jayachandran 24 19270002 Ramjas Public School, R.K. Puram
Chetna Dharwani 26 19060038 Amity International School, Saket
Khushi Rissam 28 19310450 DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 
Ishita Sud 29 19190283 Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Karri Saikaushal 32 19220001 The Heritage School, Gurgaon
Samta Nagpal 35 19080198 Presentation Convent School, New Delhi
Yatin Kalra 36 19050002 Navy Children School, Chanakya Puri
Priya Gupta 37 19180220 Convent of Jesus & Mary, Gole Market
Yukti Aggarwal 38 19010495 A.V. International Public School, Sirsa
Shivam Singh 43 19170187 Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Soumyo Pani 48 19010393 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Nimisha Mishra 49 19300158 City Montessori School, Lucknow
Simran Mehta 50 19180055 Queen Mary's School, Model Town
Dhaarna Trehan 53 19180027 Mata Jai Kaur Public School, Ashok Vihar
Sneh Matta 57 19140003 St. Mark's Girls School, Paschim Vihar
D S Arryaman 62 19010154 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Ujjwal Dingliwal 64 19190313 DL DAV Model School, Shalimar Bagh
Charvi Arora 68 19180197 St. Thomas' School, Mandir Marg
Aditi Khattar 71 19180049 Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar
Reeti Kumar 74 19010477 Mater Dei Convent School, Tilak Lane
Naman Jain 75 19180044 G. D. Goenka Public School, Model Town
Mannat Sharma 78 19250088 Bhavan Vidyalaya, Sector-27, Chandigarh
Shanaya Kaushik 84 19020070 Eicher School, Faridabad
Aditya Garg 85 19200064 Dwarka International School, Dwarka
Vatsal Khandelwal 87 19120156 Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Aarushi Katyal 88 19220192 American Montessori Public School, Gurgaon
Sahil Kakkar 89 19210080 Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar
Navya Dang 90 19130090 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Manvi Wadhwa 96 19190007 Delhi Public School, Rohini
Toyesh Bhardwaj 97 19160011 N. C. Jindal Public School, Punjabi Bagh
Jasmannat 100 19010465 Delhi Public School, Mathura Road

IPU-B.Com

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Nikita Sharma 1 19080417 Nehru World School, Ghaziabad
Sarthak Bindal 2 18190086 The Heritage School, Rohini
Piyush Bhagat 4 19010888 Bishop Cotton School, Shimla
Sanidhya Goel 5 19080612 Amity International School, Noida
Anant Saurabh 7 19010273 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Suneet Sinhmar 8 19010813 St. Paul's School, Hauz Khas
Aarushi Doomra 11 19250106 Bhavan Vidyalaya, Sector 27, Chandigarh
M Piyush Jayachandran 13 19270002 Ramjas Public School, R. K. Puram
Vansh Gupta 18 19170172 Sachdeva Public School, Rohini
Akshit Kukreja 19 18180018 The Heritage School, Rohini
Tanmay Aggarwal 24 19040133 Deep Public School, Vasant Kunj
Rohit Dhamija 30 19190606 DAV Public School, Pushpanjali Enclave
Prabhleen Singh Nagpal 35 19190411 Jaspal Kaur School, Shalimar Bagh
Isha Gupta 36 19180046 Queen Mary's School, Model Town
Soumya Bhayana 37 19040081 Modern School, Vasant Vihar
Vansh Vasudeva 38 19010552 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Sanyam Gupta 40 19310446 The Doon School, Dehradun
D S Arryaman 41 19010154 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Shivank Batra 42 19170028 Apeejay School, Pitampura
Saniya Bangia 44 19200141 Convent Of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market
Riya Aggarwal 49 19160048 St. Froebel Sr. Sec. School, Paschim Vihar
Sanya Nayyar 60 19070078 Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad
Sanchit Goyal 62 19190650 Bhatnagar International School, New Delhi
Sai Raunaq Gosain 63 19010822 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Vaasu Mittal 67 19090258 Amity International School, Vasundhara
Parth Gupta 70 19100043 Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar
Vashisht Gupta 71 19190520 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Vatsal Khandelwal 72 19120156 Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Dhvani Sharma 73 19080251 Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
Dhaarna Trehan 82 19180027 Mata Jai Kaur Public School, Ashok Vihar
Ishika Goel 84 19180052 Delhi Public School, Rohini
Yash Aggarwal 87 19200302 Ramjas Public School, Pusa Road
Simran Singhal 91 19020008 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Archita Jain 92 19140098 Ramjas Public School Day Boarding, Anand Parbat
Joy Chopra 96 19090065 Amity International School, Vasundhara
Vibhor Dhawan 97 19210011 Aadharshila Vidyapeeth, Pitampura
Anusha Mahajan 98 19110130 St. Thomas' School, Dwarka

St.Xavier's

BMS - Bachelor of Management Studies

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Sparsh Goyal 5 19040002 Spring Dales Public School, Dhaula Kuan
Shikhar Mal 10 19200122 The Heritage School, Rohini
Yash Jain 11 19220025 Delhi Public School Sector-45, Gurgaon
Kevin Saju 2 19080582 St. Columba's School, Gole Market
Rhea Thomas 9 19110091 Loreto Convent School, Delhi Cantt
Yohaan Mathew 12 19060046 The Mother's International School
Ishan Beck 13 19040109 Mount Carmel School, Anad Niketan
Yogya Mittal NA 19310346 Nosegay Public School, Ganaganagar, Rajasthan
Bhavika Khanna NA 19200116 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram

B.A. MCJ - Bachelor of Mass Communication and Journalism

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Priyanka Singhal 1 19080021 Hillwoods Academy School, Preet Vihar
Deeksha Vishnoi 2 19130038 Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar
Ridhi Makkar 5 19100099 Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar
Aditya J Borah 6 19080106 Apeejay School, Noida
Anuja Jain 10 19080437 Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida
Rommel Philip 12 19220027 Delhi Public School Sector-45, Gurgaon

IPU-Eco

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Raavi Jain 2 19080064 Amity International School, Mayur Vihar
Sanya Nayyar 4 19070078 Manav Rachna International School, India
Prerna Chaudhary 5 19080263 Bal Mandir Sr. Sec. School, Vikas Marg
Kunika Chopra 6 19160066 Maxfort School, Rohini
Ritika Sharma 7 19060097 Suraj Bhan Dav Public School, Vasant Vihar
Mahima Garg 8 19180098 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Harshit Kharbanda 9 19190165 Jaspal Kaur School, Shalimar Bagh
Ujjwal Gupta 10 19200245 Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital Marg
Aditya Wadhwa 11 19200179 St. Columba's School, Gole Market
Pratham Gemini 12 19120108 Delhi Public School, Dwarka
D S Arryaman 13 19010154 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Reeti Kumar 14 19010477 Mater Dei Convent School, Tilak Lane
Sarthak Khandelwal 15 19140012 St. Mark's Girls School, Paschim Vihar
Aryan Agarwal 16 19010189 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar
Soumyo Pani 17 19010393 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Archita Jain 20 19140098 Ramjas Public School Day Boarding, Anand Parbat
Sai Raunaq Gosain 21 19010822 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Shreya Bathla 22 19080136 Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
Ishika Goel 28 19180052 Delhi Public School, Rohini
Himanshi Goyal 31 19210142 Goodley Public School, Shalimar Bagh
Priyanka Jeswani 32 19200205 St. Pauls Church College, Agra
Navya Dang 34 19130090 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Vinayak Vats 35 19210039 Kulachi Hansraj Model School, Ashok Vihar
Vrinda Gupta 36 19190554 Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini
Vidhi Khanna 39 19110211 Oxford Senior Sec. School, Vikaspuri
Kartik Gupta 40 19160007 N.C. Jindal Public School, Punjabi Bagh
Deeksha Sharma 45 19020180 DAV Public School, Faridabad
Harshita Suri 46 19080341 Mother Mary's School, Mayur Vihar
Simarjot Singh Luthra 48 19010692 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Nandini Tomar 49 19070092 ASN Senior Secondary School, Mayur Vihar
Pradyumna Iyer 50 19310308 ASN Senior Secondary School, Mayur Vihar
Harsh Jain 51 19080517 Vivekanand School, Anand Vihar
Diya Kalra 52 19100109 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Samta Nagpal 55 19080198 Presentation Convent School, New Delhi
Rohit Dhamija 56 19190606 DAV Public School, Pushpanjali Enclave
Ishita Bhalla 57 19010164 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Shashwati 58 19080239 Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar
Parv Jindal 60 19110317 Mount Carmel School, Dwarka
Pujita Malhotra 63 19020090 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Samit Aggarwal 64 19080013 Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave
Upash Singal 65 19060105 St. Paul's School, Hauz Khas
Jahnavi Gahlot 66 19040049 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Apeksha Jain 68 19080197 Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar
Ishita Nayer 70 19220084 Amity International School, Gurgaon
Palak Goyal 71 19190391 Darbari Lal D.A.V. Model School, Shalimar Bagh
Tanishq Madaan 72 19010450 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Barnali Das 73 19010755 Tagore International School, East Of Kailash
Kushagra Arora 75 19010159 Gyan Bharati School, Saket
Radhika Bindal 76 19180214 Prince Public School, Rohini
Samiksha Garg 78 19010729 DAV Public School, Sector 14, Faridabad
Vanshika Arora 81 19230017 Delhi Public School, Indirapuram
Vansh Vasudeva 84 19010552 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Priya Lakshmi Kolluru 89 19070207 Army Public School, Noida
Shaurya Sachdeva 90 19010145 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Khushi Arora 91 19140226 St. Cecilia's Public School, Vikaspuri
Ishika Taneja 93 19190496 St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. School, Raj Niwas Marg
Diya Bajaj 94 19060023 Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj
Aditi Jain 96 19190696 Queen Mary's School, Model Town
Harmandeep Singh Sahni 98 19110132 St. Mark's Sr. Sec. School, Janakpuri
Ayushi Jain 99 19290024 Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Pitampura

NMIMS

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Ashi Agarwal 18 19010229 Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar
Vidhi Anil Nankani 53 19230053 Presidium School, Indirapuram
Eashita Garg 56 19450055 Bal Vikas Progressive, Panipat
Pranav Bansal 63 19020242 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Divit Garg 72 19110301 National Open School
Vasvi Aggarwal 75 19010094 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Tanisha Aron 87 19090084 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Mehul Kansal 91 18080015 Mothers Global School, Preet Vihar
Muskaan Mahajan 93 19080022 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Madhav Mittal 112 19010372 St. Peter's College, Agra
Shivam Singh 161 19170187 Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Madhav Raj Garg 171 19220032 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Aditya Ahlawat 196 19070067 Step By Step, Noida
Nandini Punnaivanam 207 19220168 Delhi Public School, Gurgaon
Muskaan Mahajan 226 19080022 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Devika Shah 246 19130091 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Devika Shah 250 19130091 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Joy Chopra 271 19090065 Amity International School, Vasundhara
Aditya Ahlawat 277 19070067 Step By Step, Noida
Kaustubh Maheshwari 285 19030038 The Shri Ram School, Moulsari
Dev Bhardwaj 294 19070233 Dhruva Public School, Dwarka
Kusha Kapoor 334 19070087 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Aanvi Khullar 354 19030017 Amity International School, Saket
Prashen Singh 375 19030080 Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vasant Vihar
Madhav Raj Garg 391 19220032 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Pulkit Sehgal 426 19120012 Delhi Public School, Dwarka
Kaustubh Maheshwari 445 19030038 The Shri Ram School, Moulsari
Tanay Arora 500 19220214 Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road
Ansh Gupta 526 19010521 St. George's School, Alaknanda
Charush Kumar 584 19020227 Apeejay School, Faridabad
Aanvi Khullar 593 19030017 Amity International School, Saket
Ritwik Chawla 640 19190003 ITL Public School, Dwarka
Siddh Jain 696 19040005 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Ishita Nayer 772 19220084 Amity International School, Gurgaon
Pratyaksh Moolchandani 845 19010041 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Pranava Handa 855 19030005 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Kusha Kapoor 907 19070087 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Navya Maheshwari 908 19070284 Amity International School, Noida
Pulkit Sehgal 927 19120012 Delhi Public School, Dwarka
Vidit Sethi 999 19010363 Step By Step, Noida
Meyhar Sharma 1010 19220050 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Shikhar Upadhyay 1030 19230002 St. Thomas School, Indirapuram
Mehul Aggarwal 1089 19080675 Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar
Maanav Gupta 1143 19010086 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar
Smriti Lakhina 1206 19120043 NK Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka
Harshit Jain 1327 19210104 Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar
Tanmay Gupta 1360 18190035 The Heritage School, Rohini
Manav Anand 1386 19140001 Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar
Madhav Gupta 1485 19090132 Amity International School, Mayur Vihar
Vanshika Batra 1496 19220037 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Sanyam Jain 1498 19110194 ITL Public School, Dwarka
Vanshaj Chhabra 1618 19160045 G.D. Goenka Public School-Rohini
Vishal Kumar Mishra 1716 19010023 Apeejay School, Saket
Ritwik Chawla 1746 19190003 ITL Public School, Dwarka
Mehak Jain 2052 19220092 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Keshav Gupta 2228 19220082 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Palak Goyal 2710 19190391 Darbari Lal D.A.V Model School, Shalimar Bagh
Aadesh Hooda 2882 19170181 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sainik Vihar
Ananya Jalan 3118 19070127 Step By Step, Noida
Ananya Jalan 3118 19070127 Step By Step, Noida
Tanmay Gupta 3503 18190035 The Heritage School, Rohini
Khushi Ahuja 3633 19190045 Ryan International School, Rohini
Vaibhav Goel 3748 19080284 Vivekanand School, Anand Vihar
Vasu Narang 4098 19140164 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Rishabh Pandey 4176 19230059 Cambridge School, Indirapuram
Tivisha Singla 4243 19010510 Modern School, Vasant Vihar
Chaitanya Bhatia 4412 19110106 Veda Vyasa DAV Public School, Vikaspuri
Kartik Saran Bhatnagar 5044 19010352 Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj
Akriti Kumar 5109 19010233 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar
Shivam Kohli 6070 19110168 ITL Public School, Dwarka
Raghav Kumar 6452 19040129 Modern School, Vasant Vihar
Kanishk Jain 6578 19080275 Amity International School, Vasundhara
Mihirendra Bihari 7092 19010354 National Open School
Vanshika Arora 7413 19230017 Delhi Public School, Indirapuram
Samyak Jain NA 19180003 Presidium School, Ashok Vihar
Eshan Goel NA 18110023 Delhi Public School, Dwarka
Hemant Saraf NA 19010331 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram

Symbiosis

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Manas Jain Selected 18070101 Delhi Public School, Noida
Shivang Khandelwal Selected 18080011 DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar
Archit Jain Selected 18080114 Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar
Eshan Goel Selected 18110023 Delhi Public School, Dwarka
Harjas Singh Gujral Selected 18180030 Mata Jai Kaur Public School, Ashok Vihar
Nikita Dodeja Selected 19010007 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Samarth Nagar Selected 19010035 Pathways School, Gurgaon
Pratyaksh Moolchandani Selected 19010041 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Maanav Gupta Selected 19010086 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar
Vasvi Aggarwal Selected 19010094 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Neha Lalit Selected 19010100 St.Theresa's Convent School, Karnal
Gauri Girdhar Selected 19010101 St.Theresa's Convent School, Karnal
Naman Joshi Selected 19010121 Manava Bharati India International School
D.s Arryaman Selected 19010154 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Ishita Bhalla Selected 19010164 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Devyani Gupta Selected 19010172 Delhi Public School, Saharanpur
Swarn Goel Selected 19010185 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Akanksha Narayan Selected 19010224 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Chirag Katyal Selected 19010232 Tagore International School, East Of Kailash
Tanvi Tayal Selected 19010254 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Tanya Arora Selected 19010255 Convent Of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market
Bhaavya Kaul Selected 19010291 Delhi Public School, Jhalandar
Shiven Sharma Selected 19010317 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Hemant Saraf Selected 19010331 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Gautam Madan Selected 19010350 Bluebells International School, East of Kailash
Alok Khandelwal Selected 19010361 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Navpreet Kaur Selected 19010387 Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai
Hansika Chhabra Selected 19010464 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Ankur Sureka Selected 19010476 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Tivisha Singla Selected 19010510 Modern School, Vasant Vihar
Vansh Vasudeva Selected 19010552 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad
Lipika Goel Selected 19010588 Aryaman Vikram Birla Institute of Learning, Haldwani
Aryan Jethani Selected 19010624 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Priyanshi Bhatia Selected 19010661 Welham Girls School, Dehradun
Sanskriti Sharma Selected 19010668 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Bhavya Batra Selected 19010720 St Theresa's Convent Public School, Karnal
Yuvraj Singh Selected 19010812 G.D. Goenka Public School, Vasant Kunj
Tanmay Aggarwal Selected 19020016 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Meharveen Kaur Chadha Selected 19020035 Eicher School, Faridabad
Advika Arora Selected 19020074 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Prateek Jain Selected 19020076 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Aarushi Chopra Selected 19020151 Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad
Supriti Rajput Selected 19020152 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills
Garima Taneja Selected 19020195 DAV Public School, Faridabad
Arnav Pahwa Selected 19020226 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Pranav Bansal Selected 19020242 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Aanvi Khullar Selected 19030017 Amity International School, Saket
Aditya K Das Selected 19030022 Amity International School, Saket
Stuti Kakkar Selected 19030024 Amity International School, Saket
Kaustubh Maheshwari Selected 19030038 The Shri Ram School, Moulsari
Rhea Oberoi Selected 19030044 Step By Step, Noida
Tanish Satija Selected 19030045 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Aryan Malhotra Selected 19030086 Amity International School, Saket
Pratishtha Bagai Selected 19030120 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Dhruv Chhabra Selected 19050103 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar
Madhav Arora Selected 19060035 The Mother's International School, New Delhi
Kartik Sehrawat Selected 19060054 Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj
Deewanshi Narula Selected 19070014 Somerville School, Noida
Ritika Shriram Selected 19070032 Ryan International School, Noida
Aashna Sapra Selected 19070043 Delhi Public School, Noida
Suhani Saxena Selected 19070054 Amity International School, Noida
Suhani Saxena Selected 19070054 Amity International School, Noida
Suhani Saxena Selected 19070054 Amity International School, Noida
Naman Mathur Selected 19070075 Apeejay School, Noida
Kusha Kapoor Selected 19070087 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Rishima Aneja Selected 19070107 Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Kanishka Verma Selected 19070112 Cambridge School, Noida
Vrinda Batra Selected 19070117 Gyanshree School, Noida
Navya Maheshwari Selected 19070284 Amity International School, Noida
Muskaan Mahajan Selected 19080022 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Khushi Arora Selected 19080031 Presidium School, Indirapuram
Rohan Chakravorty Selected 19080046 Amity International School, Mayur Vihar
Apoorva Goel Selected 19080124 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Eesha Jain Selected 19080128 Amity International School, Noida
Janvi Goel Selected 19080180 Bal Mandir Sr. Sec. School, Parwana Road
Naina Gupta Selected 19080244 Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
Kanishk Jain Selected 19080275 Amity International School, Vasundhara
Sakshi Sharma Selected 19080305 DLF Public School, Ghaziabad
Amulya Gupta Selected 19080314 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Lavanya Bellani Selected 19080357 Amity International School, Noida
Dolly Lakhmani Selected 19080360 SNEH International School, Preet Vihar
Yash Goel Selected 19080397 Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
Archita Jain Selected 19080496 Apeejay School, Noida
Rishika Aggarwal Selected 19080513 Presidium School, Indirapuram
Joy Chopra Selected 19090065 Amity International School, Vasundhara
Suryansh Valecha Selected 19090074 Hillwoods Academy School, Preet Vihar
Snehal Sinha Selected 19090089 NA
Manasvi Goyat Selected 19090121 Apeejay School, Noida
Pratham Mehra Selected 19110009 Dwarka International School, Dwarka
Nimish Gupta Selected 19110017 N K Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka
Shivangi Mendiratta Selected 19110019 K. R. Mangalam School, Vikaspuri
Aarsh Preet Kaur Sehgal Selected 19110041 S. S. Mota Singh School, Janakpuri
Yukta Khoba Selected 19110092 St. Cecilia’s Public School, Vikaspuri
Jayesh Grover Selected 19110095 Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Navya Aggarwal Selected 19110101 St. Mark's Sr. Sec. P.School, Paschim Vihar
Ishan Gupta Selected 19110267 Indraprastha International School, Dwarka
Prabhav Kaushik Sharma Selected 19110287 G.D. Goenka Public School, Dwarka
Vrinda Bansal Selected 19120004 BGS International Public School, Dwarka
Pulkit Sehgal Selected 19120012 Delhi Public School, Dwarka
Avneet Kaur Selected 19120056 ITL Public School, Dwarka
Vardaan Mathur Selected 19120091 G.D. Goenka Public School, Dwarka
Aahna Bisht Selected 19120125 Mount Carmel School, Dwarka
Sabhya Kohli Selected 19130005 Bal Bharati Public School, Brij Vihar
Vedansh Dhawan Selected 19130034 Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road
Sneh Matta Selected 19140003 St. Mark's Sr. Sec. P.School, Paschim Vihar
Sarthak Khandelwal Selected 19140012 St. Mark's Sr. Sec. P.School, Paschim Vihar
Vedansh Aggarwal Selected 19140021 The Heritage School, Rohini
Muskan Aneja Selected 19140075 Mount Carmel School, Anad Niketan
Archita Jain Selected 19140098 Ramjas Public School Day Boarding, Anand Parbat
Vasu Narang Selected 19140164 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Rushil Dhingra Selected 19140266 Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar
Ajitesh Rai Selected 19150018 Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Tanisha Jain Selected 19160008 N.C. Jindal Public School, Punjabi Bagh
Deepanshi Singhal Selected 19160014 N.C. Jindal Public School, Punjabi Bagh
Mudit Gupta Selected 19170038 N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini
Mehak Jain Selected 19170040 Ryan International School, Rohini
Dhruv Khandewal Selected 19170058 Prestige Convent Senior Secondary School, Rohini
Sanya Garg Selected 19170068 N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini
PRATHAM JAIN Selected 19170100 Vikas Bharti Public School, Rohini
Samyak Jain Selected 19180003 Presidium School, Ashok Vihar
Tanisha Jain Selected 19180007 The Srijan School, Model Town
Vinayak Suneja Selected 19180051 Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar
Simran Mehta Selected 19180055 Queen Mary's School, Model Town
Deepali Gupta Selected 19180068 Queen Mary's School, Model Town
Samyak Jain Selected 19180070 The Srijan School, Model Town
Saiena Gupta Selected 19180075 St. Thomas School, Indirapuram
Nishtha Garg Selected 19180095 Convent Of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market
Samyak Jain Selected 19180146 Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar
Saumya Jain Selected 19180147 Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar
Radhika Malhotra Selected 19180154 Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar
Rishabh Jain Selected 19180232 Mahavir Senior Model School, Ashok Vihar
Arnav Gupta Selected 19190002 Indraprastha World School, Paschim Vihar
Manvi Wadhwa Selected 19190007 Delhi Public School, Rohini
Mudit Gupta Selected 19190021 Delhi Public School, Rohini
Gaurav Bharti Selected 19190041 Faith Academy (Co-Ed.) School, Prasad Nagar
Tejasvin Tanwar Selected 19190078 Delhi Public School, Rohini
Akansha Bobal Selected 19190100 Ryan International School, Rohini
Gitansh Bhola Selected 19190118 St. Mark's Sr. Sec. P.School, Paschim Vihar
Riyansh Jain Selected 19190150 Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura
Priyanka Jindal Selected 19190168 Ryan International School, Rohini
Shivansh Aggarwal Selected 19190282 Maharaja Aggarsain Adarsh Public School, Pitampura
Pawni Goyal Selected 19190362 Delhi Public School, Sonepat
Griyansh Khurana Selected 19190401 Little Angels School, Sonipat
Akash . Selected 19190447 Little Angels School, Sonipat
Aditi Mittal Selected 19190517 K. R. Mangalam School, Vikaspuri
Tejal Mahindru Selected 19200102 St Francis De Sales, Janakpuri
Ishnoor Kaur Selected 19200124 Convent Of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market
Devanshi Jhalani Selected 19200140 St. Thomas' School, Mandir Marg
Saniya Bangia Selected 19200141 Convent Of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market
Niyati Chhabra Selected 19200142 St Francis De Sales, Janakpuri
Harshit Gupta Selected 19200150 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Saanchi Lila Selected 19200176 Convent Of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market
Priyanka Jeswani Selected 19200205 St. Pauls Church College, Agra
Aadya Madan Selected 19200213 St. Pauls Church College, Agra
Sorashi Sharma Selected 19200290 Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road
Rahul Nayyar Selected 19220047 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
Atrayee Chakraborty Selected 19220062 Suncity School, Gurgaon
Diya Garg Selected 19220076 G.D. Goenka Public School, Gurgaon
Mehak Jain Selected 19220092 Delhi Public School, Gurgaon
Neelakshi Sharma Selected 19220105 Amity International School, Gurgaon
Rishabh Pandey Selected 19230059 Cambridge School, Indirapuram
Saksham Premi Selected 19230072 Presidium School, Indirapuram
Samoksh Kumar Selected 19250047 Doon Public school, Panchkulla
Mohd. Talha Selected 19300025 City Montessori School, Lucknow
Vanshika Agarwalla Selected 19310196 NA
Yash Batra Selected 19310513 NA
Taranjot Singh Selected 19320005 Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai
Eashita Garg Selected 19450055 Bal Vikas Progressive, Panipat
Vivan Pande Selected 19450071 The Mother's International School, New Delhi

OTHER

Name Rank Enrollment ID School
Poojan Singla Selected 19440007 Wisdom World School, Kurukshetra
Rishika Aggarwal Selected 19080513 Presidium School, Indirapuram
Akash . Selected 19190447 Little Angels School, Sonipat
Tanisha Bhasin Selected 19430004 City Montessori School, Kanpur
Yukti Aggarwal Selected 19010495 A.V. International Public School, Sirsa
Dhruv Sinha Selected 19100056 Air Force Bal Bharti School, Lodhi Road
Aekansh Agarwal Selected 19170108 G. D. Goenka Public School, Rohini
Vaibhav Goel Selected 19080284 Vivekanand School, Anand Vihar
Kanishk Jain Selected 19080275 Amity International School, Vasundhara
Chaitanya Bhatia Selected 19110106 Veda Vyasa DAV Public School, Vikaspuri
Mansi Jain Selected 19190129 DAV Public School, Pushpanjali
Vanshika Batra Selected 19220037 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Lakshita Jain Selected 19190015 Darbari Lal DAV Model School, Pitampura
Samreen Kaur Selected 19110004 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Vishal Kumar Mishra Selected 19010023 Apeejay School, Saket
Pratyaksh Moolchandani Selected 19010041 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Akanksha Narayan Selected 19010224 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Akriti Kumar Selected 19010233 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar
Yukti Aggarwal Selected 19010495 AV International Public School, Sirsa
Hunar Kalra Selected 19020269 Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad
Akshada Pillay Selected 19030009 Gyan Bharati School, Saket
Ramanan Kartikh Selected 19030037 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar
Nakshatra Verma Selected 19040122 Modern School, Vasant Vihar
Raghav Singhal Selected 19060043 Manav Bharati India International School, Panchsheel Park
Armaanjit Singh Selected 19070072 Step By Step, Noida
Ananya Jalan Selected 19070127 Step By Step, Noida
Navya Maheshwari Selected 19070284 Amity International School, Noida
Muskaan Mahajan Selected 19080022 Modern School, Barakhamba Road
Sakshi Sharma Selected 19080305 DLF Public School, Sahibabad
Aditi Arora Selected 19100075 Ramjas Public School, Pusa Road
Samreen Kaur Selected 19110004 Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market
Mahika Pillai Selected 19120186 Maxfort School, Dwarka
Sabhya Kohli Selected 19130005 Bal Bharati Public School, Brij Vihar
Mahika Anand Selected 19130006 Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar
Kartikay Gupta Selected 19130105 New Era Public School, Mayapuri
Krish Seth Selected 19160013 Indraprastha World School, Paschim Vihar
Samyak Jain Selected 19180003 Presidium School, Ashok Vihar
Priyanka Jindal Selected 19190168 Ryan International School, Rohini
Siddhant Kapoor Selected 19190236 Modern Public School, Shalimar Bagh
Ujjwal Dingliwal Selected 19190313 DL DAV shalimar bagh-Delhi
Shubh Goel Selected 19190316 Darbari Lal D.A.V Model School, Shalimar Bagh
Priyamvada Gupta Selected 19190336 Bhatnagar International School, New Delhi
Nischay Dogra Selected 19190400 Little Angels School, Sonipat
Griyansh Khurana Selected 19190401 Little Angels School, Sonipat
Akshara Popli Selected 19190462 Laurel High The School, Pitampura
Vibhor Gupta Selected 19210081 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Vanshika Batra Selected 19220037 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Meyhar Sharma Selected 19220050 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Atrayee Chakraborty Selected 19220062 Suncity School, Gurgaon
Keshav Gupta Selected 19220082 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram
Mehak Jain Selected 19220092 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Neelakshi Sharma Selected 19220105 Amity International School, Gurgaon
Ved Vedarth Reddy Selected 19230018 Vanasthali Public School, Noida
Moulik Jain Selected 19230034 Ralli International School, Indirapuram
Cheryl Kanungo Selected 19310176 Mayoor Public School, Noida
Adithi Reddy Selected 19310466 NA
Atishaya Arora Selected 19210115 NA
Kaustubh Maheshwari Selected 19030038 NA
Pranava Handa Selected 19030005 NA
Tejal Goyal 1 19170050 Venkateshwar International School, Rohini
Gunjan Wadhwa 19 19120103 St. Gregorios School, Dwarka
Arjun Budhiraja 22 19020160 Apeejay School, Faridabad
Jayantika Malik 54 19450008 Bal Vikas School, Panipat
Archee Sahu 61 19080394 SLS DAV Public School, Mausam Vihar
Vasu Narang 75 19140164 Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh
Kritika Girdhar 120 19220069 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok
Pranava Handa 157 19030005 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar
Vrinda Gupta 170 19190554 Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini
Syed Adil Ali 190 19160023 J L DAV Public School, Paschim Vihar
Meenakshi Kanodia 198 19140167 GD Goenka Public School, Rohini
Vidhi Gandhi 200 19140205 Holy Child Sr. Sec. School, Tagore Garden
Kashish Ahuja 251 19140054 St. Francis De Sales School, Janakpuri
Shweta Goyal 270 19160074 DAV Centenary Public School, Paschim Vihar
Tanushi Chawla 285 19140238 Holy Child Sr. Sec. School, Tagore Garden
Nishtha Arora 287 19450036 SDVM City School, Panipat
Shivangi Mendiratta 372 19110019 KR Manglam World School, Vikaspuri
Varsha Kucheria 384 19090123 National Victor Public School, Patparganj
Saksham Jain 408 19090119 Bal Bharati Public School, Brij Vihar
Samyak Jain 416 19180003 Prudence School, Ashok Vihar
Simran Oberoi 514 19150032 GD Goenka Public School, Dwarka
Shea Singal 521 19140046 Manav Sthali School, Vasant Kunj
Janvi Goel 577 19080180 Bal Mandir Sr. Sec. School, Parwana Road
Aanchal Chopra 650 19070151 Apeejay School, Noida
Karan Singh Tanwar 722 19110422 Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad
Shivam Ahuja 736 19160010 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Divij Arora 763 19210079 Prudence School, Ashok Vihar
Tanvi Goel 771 19170042 St. Xaviers School, Rohini
Prachi Bansal 781 19160005 Delhi International Public School, Rohini
Pranav Chanana 874 19140217 Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Lavish Khanna 915 19060037 St. Paul's School, Hauz Khas
Ansh Singh 957 19080599 Khaitan Public School, Sahibabad
Nidhi Batheja 984 19090040 Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar
Aviral Jain 1058 19160065 Zee Litera Valley School, Bhiwani
Kanishka Gupta 1069 NA NA
Bhavya Sarin 1128 19140104 Pragati Public School, Dwarka, Punjabi Bagh
Rupali Jain 1339 19080267 St. Andrews Scots Sr. Sec. School, Patparganj
Navya Jain 1344 19080704 K. R. Mangalam School, Vaishali
Hardik Sethi 1386 19140136 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Vasant Kunj
Paridhi Aggarwal 1419 19160072 Bhatnagar International School, New Delhi
Ashutosh Verma 1465 19110227 Spring Meadows Public School, Dwarka Mor
Sarthak Goel 2079 19230038 Ch.Chhabil Dass Public School, Ghaziabad
Khushi Aggarwal 2325 NA NA
Gopika Arora 2566 19110052 St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School, Paschim Vihar
Akshay Bansal 2581 19090180 National Victor Public School, Patparganj
Tanuj Khosla NA 19070209 Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida
Simran Jassal NA 19110162 Pragati Public School, Dwarka, Punjabi Bagh
Tanya Dhingra NA 19190223 Darbari Lal D.A.V Model School, Shalimar Bagh