Registration Open for 2020-21 & 2020-22 Batches

S.No Name Rank
1 Udit Miglani (Spring dales Pusa road, AIR - 1 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
2 Armaan Khosla (The Shri Ram School, Moulsari, AIR - 1 - BBA, Symbiosis - Noida)
3 Nishant goyal (NC Jindal public school, AIR - 1 - BBA, NMIMS)
4 Samreen Danish (Gyan Bharti, Saket, AIR - 1 - BBA, Jamia Hamdard)
5 Srishti Singh (Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura, AIR - 1 - BMS, Manipal)
6 Sumana Chopra (Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, AIR - 1 - BMMMC, Delhi University)
7 Udit Miglani (Spring dales Pusa road, AIR - 1 - B.com, IP Universty)
8 Vasu Agarwal (D.p.s, Mathura Road, AIR - 1 - BBA, Manipal)
9 Vrinda Gupta (Welham Girls' School, Dehradun, AIR - 1 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)
10 Avantika Mathur (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 2 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)
11 Sejal Gupta (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 2 - BBA, NMIMS)
12 Shubham Aggarwal (St Francis De Sales( Janakpuri), AIR - 2 - B.com, IP Universty)
13 Digant Vaish (Delhi Public School, VK, AIR - 4 - BBA, IP Universty)
14 Harshita Goel (bal Bharati Noida, AIR - 4 - BMM, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)
15 KARTIK Bannerjee (St. Marry's School, AIR - 4 - BBA, Jamia Millia Islamia)
16 Samreen Danish (Gyan Bharti, Saket, AIR - 4 - B.com, Jamia Millia Islamia)
17 Shivam Kansal (Amity International School, Noida, AIR - 4 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)
18 Yaseer Ahmed Khan (The Frank Anthony Public School, AIR - 4 - BBA, Jamia Millia Islamia)
19 Nishant goyal (NC Jindal public school, AIR - 5 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
20 Jahnvi Joshi ( Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, AIR - 5 - BBA , IP Universty)
21 Rishabh Mittal (MVN 17', AIR - 6 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
22 Dhruv gupta (DPS, rohini, AIR - 6 - BBA , IP Universty)
23 Swayamsiddha Samal (Tagore International School, VV, AIR - 6 - HM, IP Universty)
24 Vivitsa Upasti (The Mothers International, AIR - 7 - BBA, MANIPAL)
25 Arunima Rao (Step By Step, Noida, AIR - 8 - BJMC, IP Universty)
26 Diwanshu Bartwal (Amity International School, Noida, AIR - 8 - BBA , IP Universty)
27 Rahul Maheshwari (Modern Vidya Niketan schools, 17, AIR - 8 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)
28 Tanmay Gupta (Step By Step, Noida, AIR - 8 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)
29 Dhruv gupta (DPS Rohini, AIR - 9 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
30 Rahul Sengupta (Mothers International School, AIR - 9 - BCA+MCA, IP Universty)
S.No Name Rank
31 Udit Miglani (Spring dales Pusa road, AIR - 9 - BBA , IP Universty)
32 Abeer dhingra (Sanskriti school, AIR - 10 - BBA , IP Universty)
33 Shubham Aggarwal (St Francis De Sales( Janakpuri), AIR - 10 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
34 Daksh gupta (NK bagrodia, rohini, AIR - 11 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
35 Vineet Bhatt (Spring dales Pusa road, AIR - 11 - BBA , IP Universty)
36 Kajal Gupta (NC Jindal public school, AIR - 12 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)
37 Tanmay Nerchehal (NK Bagrodia Dwarka, AIR - 13 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)
38 Vineet Narang (Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, AIR - 14 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
39 Sonakshi Agrawal (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 14 - B.com, IP Universty)
40 Muskan Aggarwal (Delhi Public school (R.K Puram), AIR - 15 - B.com, IP Universty)
41 VIDUSHI SINGHAL (Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, AIR - 16 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
42 Nandita Relia (Apeejay School, Noida, AIR - 16 - BBA, Manipal)
43 Saloni Chaudhary (Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad, AIR - 17 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
44 Tushar Panwar (Tagore International School, East Of Kailash, AIR - 17 - BBA , IP Universty)
45 Chayan Chopra (Delhi Public School, R.k.puram, AIR - 18 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
46 Arunima Rao (Step By Step, Noida, AIR - 19 - BBA , IP Universty)
47 Anmol Arora (D.a.v Public School , Dayanand Vihar, AIR - 19 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
48 Sonakshi Agrawal (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 19 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)
49 Anurag Kumar (DPS, SEC-45, GGN, AIR - 20 - B.com, IP Universty)
50 Rachin Deshwal (Notre Dame,Badarpur, AIR - 20 - HM, IP Universty)
51 Shivani Kanojia (St Francis De Sales( Janakpuri), AIR - 20 - B.com, IP Universty)
52 Avantika Mathur (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 21 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)
53 Daksh gupta (NK bagrodia, rohini, AIR - 21 - BBA , IP Universty)
54 Nimai mittal (Kulachi hansraj model school, AIR - 21 - B.com, IP Universty)
55 SANCHIT MEHRA (Ryan int. school vasant kunj, AIR - 21 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)
56 Sumana Chopra (Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, AIR - 21 - BJMC, IP Universty)
57 Vivitsa Upasti (The Mothers International, AIR - 22 - BBA, NMIMS)
58 Rishabh Gupta (K.R MANGLAM, AIR - 23 - B.com, IP Universty)
59 Ashish Malhotra (DAV , pushpanjali, AIR - 24 - BBA , IP Universty)
60 Bhavya Khanduja (Rosery senior sec school, AIR - 24 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
S.No Name Rank
61 Siddharth Bagdi (National Victor Public School, Ip Extn., Patparganj, AIR - 24 - BBA, NMIMS)
62 Deepika Gulati (Apeejay School, Noida, AIR - 28 - BBA, Manipal)
63 Deepika Gulati (Apeejay School, Noida, AIR - 28 - BBA , IP Universty)
64 Vasu Agarwal (D.p.s, Mathura Road, AIR - 28 - B.com, IP Universty)
65 Vasu Agarwal (D.p.s, Mathura Road, AIR - 29 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
66 Nishant goyal (NC Jindal public school, AIR - 30 - B.com, IP Universty)
67 Sejal Gupta (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 31 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
68 Sonakshi Agrawal (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 31 - BBA, NMIMS)
69 Bhavya Srivastava (Holy Child Sr Sec school ( Rajouri Garden), AIR - 33 - BJMC, IP Universty)
70 Vishesh garg (Ryan international, mayur vihar, AIR - 33 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
71 SANCHIT MEHRA (Ryan int. school vasant kunj, AIR - 33 - BBA, NMIMS)
72 Avenika Mohan (Springdales, pusa road, AIR - 35 - BBA , IP Universty)
73 Diwanshu Bartwal (Amity International School, Noida, AIR - 35 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
74 Advik Aggarwal (Amity International School, Mayur Vihar, AIR - 36 - BBA, NMIMS)
75 Kartik Jain (BBPS, Rohini, AIR - 36 - BBA , IP Universty)
76 Khushi Tyagi (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 36 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
77 Abeer dhingra (Sanskriti school, AIR - 38 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
78 Avantika Mathur (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 39 - BBA, NMIMS)
79 Lakshya Sayal (Amity International School, Noida, AIR - 39 - BBA, NMIMS)
80 Kanika Rustogi (Sanskriti, AIR - 40 - BBA , IP Universty)
81 Samarth Rehani (Bal bharti Dwarka, AIR - 40 - HM, IP Universty)
82 Aman Narang (Bal Bharti (Gangaram), AIR - 41 - HM, IP Universty)
83 VINAYAK KALRA (Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad, AIR - 41 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
84 Pulkit Garg (Mayoor Public School, Noida, AIR - 41 - B.com, IP Universty)
85 Shachi kundra (BBPS, Pitampura, AIR - 41 - BJMC, IP Universty)
86 Samreen Danish (Gyan Bharati School, Saket, AIR - 42 - BBA , IP Universty)
87 parth handa (DPS dwarka, AIR - 43 - B.com, IP Universty)
88 Prampreet (BBPS, Pitampura, AIR - 45 - BBA , IP Universty)
89 Avantika Mathur (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 46 - BBA , IP Universty)
90 Manvi Agarwal (NK Bagrodia Dwarka, AIR - 46 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)
S.No Name Rank
91 Amitash Degan (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 47 - BBA , IP Universty)
92 Vaibhav Dogra ( Greenfields Public School, Dilshad Garden, AIR - 47 - HM, IP Universty)
93 Sagar Dutta (Tagore International School, VV, AIR - 48 - BBA , IP Universty)
94 Himanshu Garg (Maharaja Agresen public school, AIR - 49 - BBA , IP Universty)
95 Roopak Kapoor (Delhi Public School, RKP, AIR - 49 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
96 Chirag Jain (Vanasthali public school, AIR - 50 - B.com, IP Universty)
97 Rajat Goel (BBPS, Pitampura, AIR - 50 - BBA, NMIMS)
98 Mayank Gupta (Shah international (paschim vihar), AIR - 52 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
99 Sanchit Goel (Maharaja Agresen public school, AIR - 52 - BBA , IP Universty)
100 Akriti garg (Delhi Public school (R.K Puram), AIR - 53 - BBA , IP Universty)
101 Bhagyesh Tekriwal (Delhi Public School, RKP, AIR - 53 - HM, IP Universty)
102 Vidit Kedia (BBPS, Pitampura, AIR - 54 - B.com, IP Universty)
103 Vishesh garg (Ryan international, mayur vihar, AIR - 55 - BBA , IP Universty)
104 Daksh gupta (NK bagrodia, rohini, AIR - 56 - BBA, NMIMS)
105 Lakshita Belani (St. Anthony's, AIR - 58 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
106 sahil singal (Rukmini devi public school, AIR - 58 - BBA , IP Universty)
107 Pragya gupta (G D Goenka, rohini, AIR - 59 - BJMC, IP Universty)
108 Rohan Goel (Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj, AIR - 61 - B.com, IP Universty)
109 Parth Verma (Army Public School, Noida, AIR - 62 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
110 Nakul Grover (Maharaja Agresen public school, AIR - 63 - BCA, IP Universty)
111 Paridhi Nahata (The srijan school, AIR - 63 - BBA , IP Universty)
112 Sarthak Surya (Summer Fields (co-ed) School, Kailash Colony, AIR - 64 - BBA , IP Universty)
113 Mayank Gupta (Shah international (paschim vihar), AIR - 65 - BBA , IP Universty)
114 Prateek Bansal (Rukmini devi public school, AIR - 65 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
115 Himanshu Gupta (DLDAV model school, AIR - 67 - B.com, IP Universty)
116 SANCHIT MEHRA (Ryan int. school vasant kunj, AIR - 67 - BBA , IP Universty)
117 Chayan jain (BBPS, Rohini, AIR - 68 - B.com, IP Universty)
118 Sanchit Jain (St. columba's public school, AIR - 69 - BBA , IP Universty)
119 Ashrit Sethi (Suncity Gurgaon, AIR - 70 - B.com, IP Universty)
120 Shubham Aggarwal (St Francis De Sales( Janakpuri), AIR - 70 - BJMC, IP Universty)
S.No Name Rank
121 Apoorva Dua (Bal Bharti (Gangaram), AIR - 71 - BBA , IP Universty)
122 Prabhat aggarwal (BBPS, Rohini, AIR - 71 - BJMC, IP Universty)
123 Ekansh Gupta (, AIR - 72 - B.com, IP Universty)
124 Ashhna dewan (Mount Carmel Dwarka, AIR - 73 - B.com, IP Universty)
125 Rishi Sadana (AMITY INT SAKET, AIR - 75 - BBA , IP Universty)
126 Utkarsh Bharati (Mount Carmel School, AIR - 75 - HM, IP Universty)
127 Katrtik dhingra (Oxford Sr sec school (Vikaspuri), AIR - 78 - BJMC, IP Universty)
128 Apoorva Dua (Bal Bharti (Gangaram), AIR - 85 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
129 Ria Anand (MVN 17', AIR - 87 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
130 Abhishek Malhotra (Bal Bharti (pitam pura), AIR - 89 - BBA , IP Universty)
131 Rohan Sehrawat (Delhi Public School, VK, AIR - 90 - B.com, IP Universty)
132 Anjali Bhatia (DAV 14 FBD, AIR - 91 - B.com, IP Universty)
133 VRINDA GUPTA (Welham Girls' School, Dehradun, AIR - 92 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
134 Vibhor Dhamija (Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, AIR - 92 - B.com, IP Universty)
135 Drishti Jain (Mount Carmel Dwarka, AIR - 94 - BBA , IP Universty)
136 Annanya Bhatnagar (NK bagrodia, rohini, AIR - 95 - BJMC, IP Universty)
137 Anjali Sahu (Apeejay School, Saket, AIR - 96 - BBA , IP Universty)
138 Diksha miglani (Model School (Rohtak), AIR - 97 - B.com, IP Universty)
139 Arundhati Dave (Sri Ram School, Moulsari, AIR - 98 - BBA, IP Universty)
140 Rahul Sengupta (Mothers International School, AIR - 98 - BCA, IP Universty)
141 Rahul Maheshwari (Modern Vidya Niketan schools, 17, AIR - 114 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
142 Gurpreet Singh (Guru Harkishan Public School, India Gate, AIR - 182 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
143 Aman Aggarwal (Laxman Public School, AIR - 271 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)
144 P Rashmika Rao (, AIR - 563 - HM, NCHMCT)
145 Achint Singh (Sacfred Heart Convent School, AIR - 1078 - HM, NCHMCT(IHM Banglore))
146 Kalyani Saini (S.r.d.a.v Public School, Dayanand Vihar, AIR - 1425 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
147 Manik Kumar (Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad, AIR - 2069 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
148 Rahul Singh (National Victor Public School, Ip Extn., Patparganj, AIR - 2214 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
149 Divyam Sayal (Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar, AIR - 2332 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
150 Ankit Rana (St. Andrews Scots Sr. Sec. School, Patparganj, AIR - 2368 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
S.No Name Rank
151 Dhruv Malik (Somerville School, Noida, AIR - - - HM, Oberois)
152 Siddhant Singh (Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida, AIR - - - HM, Oberois)
153 Parth verma (Mata jai kaur public school, AIR - 1 (OBC) - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)
154 Anushka Gupta (Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
155 Avantika Mathur (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
156 Deepshikha (St. Andrews Scots Sr. Sec. School, Patparganj, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
157 Dhairya Veer Thakur (Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
158 Harshita Saxena (Vivek High School, Chandigargh, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
159 Kanika Rustogi (Sanskriti, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
160 Kritika Saini (Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
161 Mrinank Agarwala (Delhi Public School, RKP, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
162 P Rashmika Rao (, AIR - Selected - , Oberois)
163 Rishabh Gupta (Delhi Public School, Faridabad, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
164 Rudresh Kapoor (Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri , AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Noida)
165 Sanchit Jain (St. columba's public school, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
166 Sanchit Mehra (Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
167 Sejal Gupta (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
168 Shashwat Tewari (Mothers International School, AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Pune)
169 Shreyansh Garg (Manav Bharati India International School, AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Noida)
170 Shruti venkat (Rukmini devi public school, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
171 Sonakshi Agrawal (Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
172 Vineet Narang (Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
173 Vivitsa Upasti (The Mothers International, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)
174 Vrinda Gupta (Welham Girls' School, Dehradun, AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Pune)
175 Vrinda Gupta (Welham Girls' School, Dehradun, AIR - Selected - Bsc Eco, Symbiosis - Pune)
176 Yashika Madan (St. Anthony's Girls Sr. Sec. School, AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Noida)
177 dev gupta
178 Jairaj dewan