Registration Open for 2021-22 Batches

Name Rank
Anusha Sinha AIR 1 - BBA(FIA), Delhi University
Anusha Sinha AIR 1 - BMS , Delhi University
Pranshu Bansal AIR 1 - B.Com (H), IP University
Pranshu Bansal Selected - IPM, IIM Indore
Sanjana Johri AIR 1 - BBA, IP University
Anushna Gugalia AIR 1 - BBA, NMIMS
Anushna Gugalia Selected - IPM, IIM Indore
Vanshi Thanai AIR 1 - BMS, St. Xaviers, Mumbai
Anusha Sinha AIR 2 - BBE , Delhi University
Ira Puranik AIR 2 - BMMMC, Delhi University
Mahima Batheja AIR 2 - BBA, IP University
Soumya Khurana AIR 2 - BBS, Jamia Millia Islamia
Tarini Khurana AIR 3 - BBA, IP University
Dhruv Gupta AIR 4 - BBE , Delhi University
Vatsla Bagai AIR 4 - BMMMC, Delhi University
Gaurangi AIR 4 - BBA, IP University
Raashi Pathak AIR 4 - BMS, St. Xaviers, Mumbai
Disha Batra AIR 5 - BBE , Delhi University
Ira Puranik AIR 5 - BJMC, IP University
Ira Puranik AIR 5 - BJMC, IP University
Urvashi Nanda AIR 5 - BBA, IP University
Purvai Gupta AIR 5 - BBA, Manipal University
Shivani Subudhi AIR 5 - BBA Hons, Manipal University
Ridhi Dhawan AIR 6 - BBA(FIA), Delhi University
Ridhi Dhawan AIR 6 - BMS , Delhi University
Samarth Khitha AIR 6 - BMM, St. Xaviers, Mumbai
Vibhor Mahajan AIR 6 - BMS, St. Xaviers, Mumbai
Disha Batra AIR 7 - BBA(FIA), Delhi University
Disha Batra AIR 7 - BMS , Delhi University
Kamna Mittal AIR 7 - BBE , Delhi University
Name Rank
Diksha Bahl AIR 7 - B.Com (H), IP University
Diksha Bahl AIR 7 - IP B.com, IP University
Madhav Mukund Agarwal AIR 7 - BBA, IP University
Yukthi Duggal AIR 7 - B.Com (H), Jamia Millia Islamia
Raashi Pathak AIR 8 - BBA(FIA), Delhi University
Raashi Pathak AIR 8 - BMS , Delhi University
Saksham Dewan AIR 8 - BBE , Delhi University
Karan Mehtani AIR 8 - BMS, St. Xaviers, Mumbai
Ridhi Dhawan AIR 9 - BBE, Delhi University
Sanjana Chopra AIR 9 - BBA(FIA), Delhi University
Sanjana Chopra AIR 9 - BMS , Delhi University
Aanchal Deo AIR 9 - B.Com (H), Jamia Millia Islamia
Disha Batra AIR 9 - BBS, Jamia Millia Islamia
Alankrita Mittra AIR 9 - BBA, NMIMS
Mukund Kakkar AIR 9 - B.Com(H), NMIMS
Kamna Mittal AIR 10 - BBA(FIA), Delhi University
Kamna Mittal AIR 10 - BMS , Delhi University
Agnisha Arya AIR 10 - B.Com (H), Jamia Millia Islamia
Anany Jain AIR 10 - BMS, St. Xaviers, Mumbai
Shubhangi Bhatia AIR 11 - BBA(FIA), Delhi University
Shubhangi Bhatia AIR 11 - BMS , Delhi University
Aditya Chugh AIR 11 - BCOM, IP University
Ishita Gupta AIR 11 - BBA, IP University
Shivansh Johri AIR 11 - B.Com (H), IP University
Ishita Gupta AIR 11 - B.Com (H), Jamia Millia Islamia
Purvai Gupta AIR 12 - Bachelor of Arts in Media and Communication, Manipal University
Samarth Khitha AIR 12 - BMS, St. Xaviers, Mumbai
Mridul Gupta AIR 13 - BBA(FIA), Delhi University
Mridul Gupta AIR 13 - BMS , Delhi University
Nikhil Bansal AIR 13 - BBE , Delhi University