PRATHAM Education
Personalized Counselling - 9999975392
CLAT Helpline - 9599980111
International Education - 9599980109

Result 2019



SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Harivansh Gahlot Delhi Public School, Dwarka? 2
2 Ishaan Mittal Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 3
3 Sanskar Chindalia Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma? 4
4 Siddharth Agarwal Shikshantar School, Gurgaon 5
5 Harshit Ratnani Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Rohini 7
6 Ishita Sachdeva Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi 8
7 Chaitanya Gupta 9
8 Sudarsh Kansal Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar? 10
9 Aditya Mahajan 12
10 Priyanshu Jain Mother's Global School, Preet Vihar 13
11 Irsheen Baveja Delhi Public School, Dwarka? 17
12 Nikunj Aggarwal Presidium School, Ashok Vihar 18
13 Raghav Kathuria Vidya Mandir Public School, Faridabad 20
14 Ujjwal Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura? 21
15 Gaurav Rai Indraprastha International School, Dwarka 24
16 Saksham Singla NA 26
17 Ekta Gola Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School, New Delhi 27
18 Arnav Gupta Cambridge School, Noida? 31
19 Sanjali Uppal 32
20 Tejus Gandhi Khaitan Public School, Sahibabad? 33
21 Mitashi Sinha Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri? 34


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Zena Krishnoo Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18040128
2 Gayathri Vemuri Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18040066
3 Abhay Gupta Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 18010507
4 Mrigank Anand GD Salwan Public School, Old Rajinder Nagar Selected 18130011
5 Brinda Gupta Delhi Public School, Dwarka Selected 18110349
6 Esha Mago Navy Children School, Visakhapatnam Selected 18010429
7 Vidita Dhingra Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 17010013
8 Mohammad Sahil Shafiq Jamia Millia Islamia Sr. Sec. School, Okhla Selected 18200035
9 Ishaan Mittal Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 18010063
10 J Prajit Mount Carmel School, Dwarka Selected 18120001
11 Nikunj Bindal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18080033
12 Navya Rohatgi Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar Selected 18080050
13 Sheetal Wadhwa Delhi Public School, Noida Selected 18080052
14 Soham Gupta Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18190055
15 Saloni Srivastava Delhi Public School, Sector-45, Gurugram Selected 18220005
16 Akshit Bansal Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh Selected 18250006
17 Soham Garg Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18010299
18 Bharat Khattar Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 18010511
19 Shubhangi Arya OP Jindal Modern School, Hisar Selected 18010578
20 Kanav Kukreja NA Selected 18010599
21 Parnika Saniyal Air Force Bal Bharti School, Lodhi Road Selected 18010677
22 Pooja Bommareddy Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18040078
23 Aditi Vohra Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar Selected 18040093
24 Deepak Chaudhary Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan Selected 18050037
25 Anisha Verma Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri Selected 18050091
26 Aman Gaur Delhi Police Public School, Safdurjung Enclave Selected 18050096
27 Manaswita Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri Selected 18070099
28 Varun Bansal Amity International School, Noida Selected 18070392
29 Prachi Singh National Victor Public School, Patparganj Selected 18080234
30 Gaurav Taneja Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar Selected 18080317
31 Archit Agarwal National Victor Public School, Patparganj Selected 18090079
32 Gaurav Arora Cambridge School, Indirapuram Selected 18090179
33 Kshitij Bhardwaj Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar Selected 18100137
34 Aayush Mall Venkateshwar International School-Dwarka Selected 18110233
35 Aditya Choudhary St. Mark's Senior Sec. School, Paschim Vihar Selected 18110241
36 Maheep Singh Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18140042
37 Janit Sethi Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18140102
38 Raghav Gaba Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura Selected 18160006
39 Jishnu Verma Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura Selected 18190110
40 Saksham Bhatia G.D. Goenka Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 18190180
41 Pratishtha Pal St. Angel's School, Rohini Selected 18190249
42 Pinak Sharma Jankidas Kapoor Memorial School, Sonipat Selected 18190442
43 Aanchal Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura Selected 18190562
44 Pragun Handa Delhi Public School, Dwarka Selected 18200235
45 Chaitanya Aryan The Srijan School, Model Town Selected 18210022
46 Pranav Macker The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Selected 18220022
47 Siddharth Agarwal Shikshantar School, Gurugram Selected 18220032
48 Ananya Aggarwal Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh Selected 18250043
49 Vedant Sodani Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh Selected 18250110
50 Hitesh Kumar Green Field Public School, Safdarjung Enclave Selected 18270007
51 Gautam kapoor Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura Selected 18290039
52 Khushee Soni St. Margaret Sr Sec School, Rohini Selected 18170178
53 Kanishk Gautam Aadharshila Vidyapeeth, Pitampura Selected 18170195
54 Devashish Miglani Ryan International School, Rohini Selected 18170103
55 Simran Mangotra Mount Carmel School, Dwarka Selected 17120028
56 Prakhar Chaudhary Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18050061
57 Siddharth Mohan Singh ITL Public School, Dwarka Selected 18110107
58 Abhijit Mittal Ryan International School, Gurgaon Selected 18220111
59 Aditya Jain St. Francis De Sales School, Pitampura Selected 18310057
60 Radhika Mittal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18310047


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Hardik Madaan Bhiwani Public School-Bhiwani 1 18190349
2 Akhil Dhawan Vivek High School, Chandigarh 35 18250055
3 ARYAN BHAT 1 0
4 Mehak Joshi Army Public School, Noida 94.29% 18070175
5 Anoushka Sood Somerville School, Noida 98.81% 17070007
6 Maahika Shekhar Kendriya Vidyalaya, R.K. Puram 64.84% 18040092
7 Devansh Kamboj Lovely Public School, Priyadarshini Vihar 56.51% 18090085
8 Vidushi Garg K. R. Mangalam World School, GK-2 44.12% 18190034
9 Madhav Goyal Lotus Valley International School, Noida 92.40% 17010131
10 Aparajita Delhi Public School, Mathura Road NA 18200297
11 Arushi Jindal Amity International School, Noida 96.09% 17070002
12 Ria Agrawal Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 76.73% 17070009
13 Lavish Yadav Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 64.84% 18060028


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Rohit Kumar Jana Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 1 18100090
2 Shivam Bansal The Srijan School, Model Town 3 18180244
3 Junit Satwani Modern School, Barakhamba Road 4 18170197
4 Raghav Makrani Venkateshwar International School, Rohini 5 18180037
5 Tanish Nagpal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital 10 18180184
6 Sheetal Wadhwa Delhi Public School, Noida 11 18080052
7 Prabal Aggarwal The Heritage School, Rohini 16 18110082
8 Yash Jain Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar 17 18080497
9 Priyanshu Jain St Marys Academy, Meerut 18 18010422
10 Agastya Chawla Modern School, Barakhamba Road 21 18010539
11 Ashish Tiwari Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohini 24 18170027
12 Milan Madaan NA 30 18250128
13 Harshit Gupta Mother Khazani Convent Sr. Sec. School, Bawa 34 18190386
14 Vidita Dhingra Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 36 17010013
15 Anurag Gupta Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 41 18230030
16 Riddhi Khurana The Lawrence School, Sanawar 59 18070361
17 Yugank Aggarwal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 61 18110119
18 Vasu Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 68 18160083
19 Krsna Singh Step by Step School, Noida 69 18110350
20 Rishil Gupta St Colombo Public School, Rohini 73 18210139
21 Anshika Goel Bhatnagar International School, Delhi 75 18190279
22 Sarthak Agrawal Amity International School, Noida 81 18070329
23 Khushi Kalra Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 87 18110204
24 Shivam Sharma DAV Public School, Ashok Vihar 103 18190598
25 Archit Agrawal Ryan International School, Rohini 106 18170105
26 Pranay Checker Apeejay School, Noida 114 18070042
27 Shrey Vij Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 116 18220004
28 Bhavika Rathi KIIT World School, Pitampura 123 18170180
29 Yajur Sehgal Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 126 18070130
30 Paayas Takkar Modern Convent School, Dwarka 127 18110105
31 Ritik Garg Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 136 18190487
32 Rahul Talwar Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 137 18220143
33 Rayan Sinha Delhi Public School, Dwarka 140 18110255
34 Kush Bansal Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai 144 18270023
35 Yathaarth Singh Nag St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School-Meera Bagh 151 18110162
36 Chaitanya Sawhney Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 153 18070337
37 Raghav Gaba Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 157 18160006
38 Sidhant Khurana Bhatnagar International School, Delhi 159 18160080
39 Pranshu Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 162 18190162
40 Sarthak Gupta Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj 169 18110487
41 Sharanya Verma Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 174 18070188
42 Naman Kumar Bahri Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 177 18130024
43 Tanya Goyal Titiksha Public School, Rohini 180 18170116
44 Aditya Yadav Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida 183 18070335
45 Pratham Aggarwal VSPK International School, Rohini 196 18170001
46 Shriya Kapoor Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini 199 18170190
47 Tushar Sehgal KIIT World School, Pitampura 208 18190238
48 Tapasya Kalra N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini 219 18170064
49 Prajval Vittal Mother's Global School, Preet Vihar 220 18080514
50 Vaibhav Chhabra Gyan Bharati School, Saket 223 18020125
51 Arshdeep Singh Ober Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 226 18110328
52 Abhishek Tayal Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave 231 18070032
53 Palak Shadev Bosco Public School, Paschim Vihar 234 18160033
54 Ankush Verma Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 240 18110373
55 Dhruv Chawla Modern Convent School, Dwarka 241 18110248
56 Parth Sharma Delhi Public School, Dwarka 249 18110481
57 Juhi Aggarwal NK Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 255 18120035
58 Kunal Gupta National Institute of Open Schooling 261 18110446
59 Smriti Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital 265 18130090
60 Archit Agarwal National Victor Public School, Patparganj 270 18090079
61 Chirag Bhutani Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 274 18090154
62 Reet Meddiratta Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 280 18090135
63 Ishaan Chatterjee Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 282 18070085
64 Sreeram P P St Mary's Sr Sec School, Mayur Vihar 286 18070280
65 Kanishk Gautam Aadharshila Vidyapeeth, Pitampura 287 18170195
66 Raghav Talwar Ramjas Public School, Anand Parbat 293 18210106
67 Pinak Rajeev Sharma Jankidas Kapur Public School, Sonipat 296 18190442
68 Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 303 18040036
69 Priyanka Mahajan Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 306 18120041
70 Manaswita Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri 312 18070099
71 Sameer Mehendiratta Amrita Vidyalayam, Pushp Vihar 313 18010441
72 Bhavya Mehta Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh 339 18110369
73 Ayush Bakshi Apeejay School, Noida 344 18070182
74 Siddhant Lalwani Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 350 18150066
75 Sanskar Chindalia Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 353 18090121
76 Pranav Gupta Mount St Mary's School, Delhi Cant 358 18190300
77 Ansh Tangri St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School, Civil 362 18190170
78 Hitesh Nair Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 364 18070147
79 Sarthak Gupta Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj 365 18110487
80 Shaurya Mathur Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 374 18220126
81 Pahul Sachdev Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 379 18220110
82 Nikita Gambhir Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 394 18170157
83 Janit Talreja Ryan International School, Rohini 400 18190339
84 Aaryaman Sharma Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 412 18060047
85 Neha Goel Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 414 18220210
86 Pratham Gupta The Srijan School, Model Town 444 18210126
87 Bhavya Bhargava Delhi Public School, Dwarka 460 18110109
88 Sanskar Sharma Amity International School, Noida 461 18080131
89 Liza Lalwani Himalaya Sr. Sec. Public School, Rohini 463 18170156
90 Mohak Gupta Delhi Public School, Noida 476 18090032
91 Ishan Veda Vyasa DAV Public School, Vikaspuri 478 18110297
92 Saloni Srivastava Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 486 18220005
93 Surbhi Gupta Ryan International School, Rohini 493 18170106
94 Kinjal Chadha Gyan Bharati School, Saket 499 18060076
95 Yashvi Kedia Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 559 18030049
96 Neha Mourya NP Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School, Laxmi Bai Nagar 684 18030028
97 Naman Jain The Mother's International School, New Delhi 691 18030091
98 Garima Sharma Gyan Bharati School, Saket 724 18030093
99 Pooja Gupta Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 1036 18030134
100 Hardik Varshney Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 1150 18030035
101 Joel Xavier Carvalh Fathers Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 1203 18030129
102 Sparsh Sharma Delhi Public School, Noida 1249 18030153
103 Sparsh Goel New Green Fields School, Saket 1495 18030119
104 Manya Rastogi New Green Fields School, Saket 1501 18030124
105 Aakshi Sharma Amity International School, Saket 2088 18010466


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Arpit Madan Modern Public School, Shalimar Bagh 1 18180061
2 Aditya Mahajan Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 2 18010281
3 Irsheen Baveja Delhi Public School, Dwarka 4 18140094
4 Bharat Khattar Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 8 18010511
5 Aakash Dabas GD Goenka Public School, Model Town 11 18210027
6 Anish Uppal Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 13 18080039
7 Vasu Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 22 18160083
8 Harsha Khatri Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 24 18270025
9 Nikhil Chhabra National Institute of Open Schooling (NIOS) 29 18220129
10 Shriya Kapoor Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 30 18170190
11 Ananya Mittal Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 36 18010064
12 Bahar Kaur Chhatwal Bluebells International School-East of Kailash 38 18010584
13 Sarthak Agarwal Ryan International School, Gurgaon 42 18220151
14 Sparsh Jain SNEH International School, Preet Vihar 52 18090074
15 Raghav Bansal Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Pitampura 65 18190338
16 Anmol Bansal Modern School, Barakhamba Road 70 18190112
17 Aryan Gupta Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Vasundhara 75 18090044
18 Daksh Sachdeva Amity International School, Gurgaon 77 18220112
19 Divjas Singh Sarna Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 78 18020070
20 Aryan Kaplish Chinmaya Vidyalaya-Vasant Vihar 87 18050102
21 Arpit Buccha Dev Samaj Modern School, Nehru Nagar 90 18010798
22 Smriti Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital Marg 129 18130090
23 Amanpreet Singh Ahu DAV Public School, Sreshtha Vihar 134 18090007
24 Anurag Mal Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 154 18160065
25 Sanya Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 303 18170019
26 Ansh Gupta Nav Bharati Public School, Pitampura 353 18190297
27 Srishti Chopra The Adarsh School, Kirti Nagar 376 18130017
28 Sidhant Khurana Bhatnagar International School, Paschim Vihar 430 18160080


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Akshit Gupta2019 Sachdeva Public School, Pitampura 4 18190117
2 Anuja Goel2019 Apeejay School, Noida 6 18080074
3 Siddharth Chawla2019 Gyan Bharati School, Saket 8 18050043
4 Nikita Gupta2019 NA 10 18020219
5 Bhavya Nawalakha2019 Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 11 18010517
6 Hardik Sharma2019 NA 14 18250154
7 Sudarsh Kansal2019 NA 17 18190290
8 Vidhi Batra2019 Bal Bharati Public School, Ghaziabad 18 18080141
9 Gautam Sachdeva2019 NA 19 18190066
10 Hardik Verma2019 NA 20 18070136
11 Mehak Goel2019 NA 22 18180033
12 Naman Jain2019 NA 24 18030091
13 Ashmita Goswami2019 NA 25 18190099
14 Simran Jaswal2019 NA 26 18110142
15 Tuhina Haldar2019 NA 27 18310161
16 Krsna Singh2019 NA 31 18110350
17 Manan Ahuja2019 NA 33 18190123
18 Mannat Ahuja2019 NA 37 18120166
19 Sparsh Sharma2019 Delhi Public School, Noida 40 18030153
20 Gautam Kapoor2019 NA 42 18200217
21 Rishima Ramdev2019 NA 45 18310141
22 Rishabh Dev Sharm2019 NA 47 18070244
23 Gayathri Vemuri2019 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 48 18040066
24 Yash2019 NA 49 18190553
25 Palak Aggarwal2019 NA 52 18180245
26 Vaidehi Arora2019 NA 61 18190276
27 Nitika Sharma2019 NA 62 18090259
28 Arushee Khera2019 Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road 63 18140116
29 Sanskar Kapoor2019 NA 72 18170066
30 Bhavya Gupta2019 NA 76 18200080
31 Ruchita Jain2019 NA 79 18070050
32 Shreya Kapur2019 Navy Children School, Visakhapatnam 81 18010484
33 Pranav Singh Grov2019 Presidium School, Ashok Vihar 82 18160049
34 Chirag Arora2019 NA 83 18080221
35 Dhriti Arya2019 NA 84 18120087
36 Raghav Talwar2019 NA 86 18210106
37 Dhruv Chawla2019 NA 87 18110248
38 Eshan Gupta2019 K.R Mangalam World School, GK-2 90 18060036
39 Rishika Vats2019 NA 92 18010579
40 Rishil Gupta2019 NA 95 18210139
41 Paayas Takkar2019 NA 96 18110105
42 Aparna Verma2019 NA 97 18170089
43 Muskan Aggarwal2019 NA 98 18190613
44 Harsha Khatri2019 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 127 18270025
45 Lavanya Tandon2019 Bosco Public School, Paschim Vihar 128 18160025
46 Anurag Mal2019 Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 152 18160065
47 Ayush Bisht2019 NA 167 18030019
48 Kriti Ahuja2019 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 175 18010547
49 Tanvi Goel2019 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 201 18040091
50 Himanshi Wadhwa2019 Adarsh Public School-Vikas Puri 223 18150017
51 Pooja Gupta2019 NA 251 18030134
52 Yuvika Dhingra2019 St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School, Paschim Vi 256 18160011
53 Aishwarya Paul2019 NA 277 18030141
54 Deesha Gupta2019 Spring Dales Public School, Dhaula Kuan 323 18160091
55 Muskan Saxena2019 NA 328 18030118
56 Vanya Tripathi2019 Delhi Public School, Dwarka 357 18150003
57 Arushi Bhasin2019 NA 480 18030068
58 Khushi Bansal2019 NA 483 18030092
59 Aditi Shree2019 NA 550 18030074
60 Rishika2019 NA 586 18030069
61 Riya Sindhwani2019 NA 613 18030058
62 Nakul Grover2019 NA 1024 18030137
63 Ankit Garg2019 NA 1053 18030155
64 Radhika Jain2019 NA 1188 18030041
65 Blesson Jacob2019 NA 1228 18030098
66 Ishita Gautam2019 NA 1687 18030112
67 Ankur Taneja2019 NA 1714 18030082
68 Harshit Sharma2019 NA 1761 18030159
69 Saba Nawaz2019 NA 2027 18030105
70 Niloy Mukherjee2019 NA 2179 18030042
71 Madhavendra Singh2019 NA 2270 18030025
72 Devan Mongia2019 NA 2350 18060066
73 Tanvi Mahalwal2019 NA 2446 18030116


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Sparsh Sehgal Delhi Public School Dwarka 3 17120121
2 Kartik Arora DAV Public School Pushpanjali 7 17190105
3 Nirjhar Sharma Dps Rajanagar Rajnagar 8 17080024
4 Arpit Jain Dav Dayanand Vihar Dayanand Vihar 9 17080481
5 Ishan Madan The Srijan School Model Town 10 17010400
6 Ritik Arora The Heritage School Rohini 11 17110320
7 Ishika Arora Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 17180085
8 Chetna Bhagat Modern School Barakhamba Road 14 17090090
9 Alpana Sharma Delhi Public School Dwarka 16 17120057
10 Riddhi Sharma Queens Valley School Dwarka 19 17120045
11 Hardik Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 22 17160086
12 Muskan Anand Spring Dales Public School Dhaula Kuan 24 17220014
13 Ananya Jain Delhi Public School Dwarka 25 17170052
14 Ravjot Singh Bindra Tagore International School Vasant Vihar 26 17110137
15 Kashish Jindal Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 32 17190006
16 Raghavv Garg K R Manglam World School New Delhi 34 17010014
17 Simran Chopra Tagore International School East Of Kailash 35 17060096
18 Aanchal Chadha St. Thomas School Mandir Marg 44 17180068
19 Himank Singhal Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar 45 17080140
20 Shiva Lohia Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 46 17080064
21 Mohit Dawar St. Georges School Alaknanda 47 17010317
22 Siddharth Tuli Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 51 17010311
23 Madhav Abrol Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 56 17010055
24 Dev Taneja Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 57 17010146
25 Devanshi Gupta St. Thomas School Mandir Marg 58 17180115
26 Shubham Fanda Delhi Public School Gurgaon 60 17220034
27 Arundhati Goel Delhi Public School Faridabad 61 17010549
28 Shanya Sinha Ryan International School, Noida 62 17070083
29 Ritesh Gupta Pml Sd Pub School Sec 32 Chd 64 17250107
30 Shubhra Dutta N.K. Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 65 17120079
31 VASU AGGARWAL Apeejay School, Noida 73 17070319
32 ARYAN KAKKAR The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 75 17010576
33 RIDHIMA GUPTA St Josephs Academy, Shahdara 80 17080416
34 SAIYAM JAIN Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 84 17190046
35 ADITTYA DHINGRA Step by Step School, Noida 85 17010525
36 Mansi Jain Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market 88 16080006
37 MANVI TYAGI Mamta Modern Sr. Sec. School, Vikaspuri 91 17150042
38 ARNAZ SHAIK St. Anns High School (SSC), Secunderabad 93 17050055
39 VRINDA VAISH Delhi Public School, Dwarka 97 17230014
40 Sarthak Seth The Heritage School Rohini 135 17110068
41 Siddharth Verma Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad 142 17020015
42 Siddhant Bahal Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 147 17040033
43 Rohit Kumar Jana Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 1 18100090
44 Shivam Bansal The Srijan School, Model Town 3 18180244
45 Junit Satwani Modern School, Barakhamba Road 4 18170197
46 Raghav Makrani Venkateshwar International School, Rohini 5 18180037
47 Tanish Nagpal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital 10 18180184
48 Sheetal Wadhwa Delhi Public School, Noida 11 18080052
49 Prabal Aggarwal The Heritage School, Rohini 16 18110082
50 Yash Jain Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar 17 18080497
51 Priyanshu Jain St Marys Academy, Meerut 18 18010422
52 Agastya Chawla Modern School, Barakhamba Road 21 18010539
53 Ashish Tiwari Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohini 24 18170027
54 Milan Madaan NA 30 18250128
55 Harshit Gupta Mother Khazani Convent Sr. Sec. School, Bawa 34 18190386
56 Vidita Dhingra Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 36 17010013
57 Anurag Gupta Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 41 18230030
58 Riddhi Khurana The Lawrence School, Sanawar 59 18070361
59 Yugank Aggarwal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 61 18110119
60 Vasu Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 68 18160083
61 Krsna Singh Step by Step School, Noida 69 18110350
62 Rishil Gupta St Colombo Public School, Rohini 73 18210139
63 Anshika Goel Bhatnagar International School, Delhi 75 18190279
64 Sarthak Agrawal Amity International School, Noida 81 18070329
65 Khushi Kalra Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 87 18110204
66 Shivam Sharma DAV Public School, Ashok Vihar 103 18190598
67 Archit Agrawal Ryan International School, Rohini 106 18170105
68 Pranay Checker Apeejay School, Noida 114 18070042
69 Shrey Vij Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 116 18220004
70 Bhavika Rathi KIIT World School, Pitampura 123 18170180
71 Yajur Sehgal Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 126 18070130
72 Paayas Takkar Modern Convent School, Dwarka 127 18110105
73 Ritik Garg Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 136 18190487
74 Rahul Talwar Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 137 18220143
75 Rayan Sinha Delhi Public School, Dwarka 140 18110255
76 Kush Bansal Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai 144 18270023
77 Yathaarth Singh Nag St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School-Meera Bagh 151 18110162
78 Chaitanya Sawhney Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 153 18070337
79 Raghav Gaba Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 157 18160006
80 Sidhant Khurana Bhatnagar International School, Delhi 159 18160080
81 Pranshu Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 162 18190162
82 Sarthak Gupta Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj 169 18110487
83 Sharanya Verma Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 174 18070188
84 Naman Kumar Bahri Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 177 18130024
85 Tanya Goyal Titiksha Public School, Rohini 180 18170116
86 Aditya Yadav Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida 183 18070335
87 Pratham Aggarwal VSPK International School, Rohini 196 18170001
88 Shriya Kapoor Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini 199 18170190
89 Tushar Sehgal KIIT World School, Pitampura 208 18190238
90 Tapasya Kalra N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini 219 18170064
91 Prajval Vittal Mother's Global School, Preet Vihar 220 18080514
92 Vaibhav Chhabra Gyan Bharati School, Saket 223 18020125
93 Arshdeep Singh Ober Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 226 18110328
94 Abhishek Tayal Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave 231 18070032
95 Palak Shadev Bosco Public School, Paschim Vihar 234 18160033
96 Ankush Verma Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 240 18110373
97 Dhruv Chawla Modern Convent School, Dwarka 241 18110248
98 Parth Sharma Delhi Public School, Dwarka 249 18110481
99 Juhi Aggarwal NK Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 255 18120035
100 Kunal Gupta National Institute of Open Schooling 261 18110446
101 Smriti Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital 265 18130090
102 Archit Agarwal National Victor Public School, Patparganj 270 18090079
103 Chirag Bhutani Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 274 18090154
104 Reet Meddiratta Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 280 18090135
105 Ishaan Chatterjee Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 282 18070085
106 Sreeram P P St Mary's Sr Sec School, Mayur Vihar 286 18070280
107 Kanishk Gautam Aadharshila Vidyapeeth, Pitampura 287 18170195
108 Raghav Talwar Ramjas Public School, Anand Parbat 293 18210106
109 Pinak Rajeev Sharma Jankidas Kapur Public School, Sonipat 296 18190442
110 Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 303 18040036
111 Priyanka Mahajan Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 306 18120041
112 Manaswita Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri 312 18070099
113 Sameer Mehendiratta Amrita Vidyalayam, Pushp Vihar 313 18010441
114 Bhavya Mehta Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh 339 18110369
115 Ayush Bakshi Apeejay School, Noida 344 18070182
116 Siddhant Lalwani Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 350 18150066
117 Sanskar Chindalia Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 353 18090121
118 Pranav Gupta Mount St Mary's School, Delhi Cant 358 18190300
119 Ansh Tangri St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School, Civil 362 18190170
120 Hitesh Nair Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 364 18070147
121 Sarthak Gupta Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj 365 18110487
122 Shaurya Mathur Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 374 18220126
123 Pahul Sachdev Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 379 18220110
124 Nikita Gambhir Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 394 18170157
125 Janit Talreja Ryan International School, Rohini 400 18190339
126 Aaryaman Sharma Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 412 18060047
127 Neha Goel Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 414 18220210
128 Pratham Gupta The Srijan School, Model Town 444 18210126
129 Bhavya Bhargava Delhi Public School, Dwarka 460 18110109
130 Sanskar Sharma Amity International School, Noida 461 18080131
131 Liza Lalwani Himalaya Sr. Sec. Public School, Rohini 463 18170156
132 Mohak Gupta Delhi Public School, Noida 476 18090032
133 Ishan Veda Vyasa DAV Public School, Vikaspuri 478 18110297
134 Saloni Srivastava Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 486 18220005
135 Surbhi Gupta Ryan International School, Rohini 493 18170106
136 Kinjal Chadha Gyan Bharati School, Saket 499 18060076
137 Yashvi Kedia Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 559 18030049
138 Neha Mourya NP Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School, Laxmi Bai Nagar 684 18030028
139 Naman Jain The Mother's International School, New Delhi 691 18030091
140 Garima Sharma Gyan Bharati School, Saket 724 18030093
141 Pooja Gupta Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 1036 18030134
142 Hardik Varshney Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 1150 18030035
143 Joel Xavier Carvalh Fathers Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 1203 18030129
144 Sparsh Sharma Delhi Public School, Noida 1249 18030153
145 Sparsh Goel New Green Fields School, Saket 1495 18030119
146 Manya Rastogi New Green Fields School, Saket 1501 18030124
147 Aakshi Sharma Amity International School, Saket 2088 18010466


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Kashish Jindal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 4 17190006
2 Shubh Goel Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 5 17010150
3 Hardik Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 13 17160086
4 Ashwin Singh The Mother's International School, New Delhi 15 17010019
5 Deepti Mahajan Amity International School Noida 17 17070269
6 Shivam Gupta Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 22 17010440
7 Ravjot Singh Bindra Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar 26 17110137
8 Riya Bansal Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 28 17070181
9 Aryan Kakkar The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 30 17010576
10 Kashish Dhingra Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram 35 17140151
11 Dev Goel Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 36 17110144
12 Arpit Jain S. R. DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 37 17080481
13 Aashna Bhoyar Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok 38 17220026
14 Ridhi Grover Bhatnagar International School, Paschim Vihar 40 16110030
15 Saumya Jain St. Mary's Public School, Sainik Farm 41 17050080
16 Divya Taneja Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 42 17190182
17 Ritika Garg Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 44 17190291
18 Avinash Tiwari St. Columbus School, Connaught Place 46 17080208
19 Mihika Goswami Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 50 17200114
20 Abhishek Garg Sachdeva Public School, Rohini 54 17190077
21 Shiva Lohia Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 57 17080064
22 Shivam Satija Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 58 17140062
23 Ishita Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 60 17070147
24 Muskan Chawla Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 61 17070040
25 Yash Aggarwal Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 63 17140082
26 Sakshi Sagar Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 65 17110163
27 Riya Gupta Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills 66 17020006
28 Hardik V.V. Dav Public School, Vikaspuri 67 17110076
29 Yash Mittal Raja Ram Mohan Roy Public School, Rohini 71 17290011
30 Ayush Bansal Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 73 17190309
31 Manya Kapur The Heritage School, Gurgaon 74 17220076
32 Shivansh Nangia Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 75 17040003
33 Gurnoor Kaur Sadhu Vaswani International School, Shantiniketan 77 17110203
34 Riddhi Aggarwal Convent of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market 78 17080576
35 Priyanshi Gera BGS International Public School, Dwarka 83 17110281
36 Shreshth Suneja Delhi Public School, Noida 84 17070237
37 Achal Bhatia Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar 85 17180270
38 Riyashree Kukreja Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony 87 17010344
39 Hrithik Juneja Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 91 17100075
40 Sanya Batra St. Mark's Sr. Sec. School, Janakpuri 94 17150029
41 Manav Mehta St. Columbas School, Gole Market 95 17100123
42 Sakshi Kedia Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 96 17190102
43 Sarthak Arora Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 98 17010315
44 Kanak Nagpal Jaspal Kaur Public School, Shalimar Bagh 99 17190088
45 Pallav Goyal SKM Public School, Hanumangarh 101 17010191
46 Arpit Madan Modern Public School, Shalimar Bagh 1 18180061
47 Aditya Mahajan Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 2 18010281
48 Irsheen Baveja Delhi Public School, Dwarka 4 18140094
49 Bharat Khattar Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 8 18010511
50 Aakash Dabas GD Goenka Public School, Model Town 11 18210027
51 Anish Uppal Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 13 18080039
52 Vasu Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 22 18160083
53 Harsha Khatri Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 24 18270025
54 Nikhil Chhabra National Institute of Open Schooling (NIOS) 29 18220129
55 Shriya Kapoor Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 30 18170190
56 Ananya Mittal Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 36 18010064
57 Bahar Kaur Chhatwal Bluebells International School-East of Kailash 38 18010584
58 Sarthak Agarwal Ryan International School, Gurgaon 42 18220151
59 Sparsh Jain SNEH International School, Preet Vihar 52 18090074
60 Raghav Bansal Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Pitampura 65 18190338
61 Anmol Bansal Modern School, Barakhamba Road 70 18190112
62 Aryan Gupta Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Vasundhara 75 18090044
63 Daksh Sachdeva Amity International School, Gurgaon 77 18220112
64 Divjas Singh Sarna Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 78 18020070
65 Aryan Kaplish Chinmaya Vidyalaya-Vasant Vihar 87 18050102
66 Arpit Buccha Dev Samaj Modern School, Nehru Nagar 90 18010798
67 Smriti Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital Marg 129 18130090
68 Amanpreet Singh Ahu DAV Public School, Sreshtha Vihar 134 18090007
69 Anurag Mal Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 154 18160065
70 Sanya Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 303 18170019
71 Ansh Gupta Nav Bharati Public School, Pitampura 353 18190297
72 Srishti Chopra The Adarsh School, Kirti Nagar 376 18130017
73 Sidhant Khurana Bhatnagar International School, Paschim Vihar 430 18160080


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Kartik Seth DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 183 18080554
2 Aadhya Langar Army Public School, Panchkula 353 18250035
3 Akshin Bhatnagar Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected 18030048
4 Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
5 Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054
6 Akshin Bhatnagar Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected 18030048
7 Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
8 Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054
9 Ayaan Farooqui Apeejay School, Noida Selected 18070072
10 Chavi Aggarwal Spring Dales Public School, Dhaula Kuan Selected 18190575
11 Aman Singh Ahuja Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave Selected 18080501
12 Jeevesh Bajaj Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 18030054


SN Name School Rank Enrollment ID
1 Praagya Bahuguna NA 6 18230037
2 Tanishq Sharma NA 11 18100115
3 Akul Baiju NA 13 18110262
4 Khwaish Gupta NA 21 18220071
5 Shagun Sharma NA 22 18010586
6 Priyanka Pawar NA 27 18190010
7 Shriya Kapoor NA 33 18170190
8 Palash Katyal NA 36 18180047
9 Surbhi Gupta NA 41 18170106
10 Ishita Goel NA 42 18190448
11 Khushi Malhotra NA 46 18040099
12 Anukriti Chawla NA 47 18040103
13 Pulkit Advani NA 50 18140093
14 Kalash Dev NA 52 18110050
15 Kanav Bangia NA 53 18180195
16 Shubham Kumar Sharma NA 57 18120088
17 Anushree Mukherjee NA 59 18070007
18 Tanmay Singh Bhadauri NA 67 17230032
19 Gunjan Uppal NA 71 18140017
20 Nishika Dhingra NA 72 18190564
21 Harshita Dua NA 73 17180158
22 Anoushka Arora NA 74 17080084
23 Lakshit Sehgal NA 87 18190246
24 Aakanksha Jayant NA 88 0
25 Shefali NA 90 18140223
26 Bhavya Gupta NA 94 18200080
27 Anshita Jain NA 103 18090293
28 Kartik Goyal NA 111 18290053
29 Pali Singh NA 115 18040115
30 Neil Sharma Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh 116 18110183
31 Chitrangada Sachdeva Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 119 18030084
32 Trisha Sharma Amity International School-Mayur Vihar 126 18090162
33 Amrita Dhawan Queen Mary's School, Model Town 155 18180285
34 Harshvardhan Dhaka Mayo College, Ajmer 171 18070375
35 Ashna Sethi Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 226 18010240
36 Ishaan Kapoor Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 313 18110287
37 Dhwani Bhatia Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar 331 18180130
38 Atharva Wankhade Shiv Nadar school, Greater Noida 373 18070242
39 Nandini Chichra Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 435 18030100
40 Aditi Ladwal St. Anthony's Sr. Sec. School, SDA 448 18030101
41 Prableen Kaur Mata Jai Kaur Public School, Ashok Vihar 493 18180272
42 Prakriti Bhanot Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 589 18040032
43 Ruksar Saifi Vidya Niketan Sr Sec School, Saket 767 18030147
44 Anandita Mehrotra K.R Mangalam World School, GK-2 851 18030071
45 Navab Koka Rao G.D. Goenka Public School, Vasant Kunj 1550 18040054
46 Vidushi Singh Ramjas Public School, R.K. Puram 1972 18040045
47 Vikhyat Malhotra Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 2363 18040120


SN Name School Rank Course Enrollment ID
1 Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 1 B. Sc. (Mathematics) 18010252
2 Bhavya Nawalakha Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 4 BBA 18010517
3 Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 8 Bsc Eco. (H) 18010252
4 Mehul Gupta St. George's School, Alaknanda 24 BBA 18020320
5 Shayanak Kundu Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 29 BBA 18010252
6 Garima Parida Delhi Public School, Dwarka 62 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040001
7 Arunima Pankaj Mother's International School, New Delhi 94 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040055
8 Garima Parida Delhi Public School, Dwarka 148 BBA 18040001
9 Tanvi Goel Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 181 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040091
10 Anoushka Singh Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 318 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040077
11 Tanvi Goel Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 399 BBA 18040091
12 V. Atishay Somayaji Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 431 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040043
13 V. Atishay Somayaji Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 435 Bsc Finance 18040043
14 Anoushka Singh Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 527 B.Com (H) 18040077
15 Kareena Monga Mother's International School, New Delhi 805 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040037
16 Pragya Agrawal Mother's International School, New Delhi 869 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040051
17 Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 916 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040036
18 Pooja Bommareddy Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 920 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040078
19 Yajur Kapur Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 1111 BBA 18040034
20 Navya Kaura Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 1139 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040056
21 Rishabh Gupta Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 1153 BBA 18040112
22 Arushi Malhotra Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 1171 BBA 18040004
23 Pragya Agrawal Mother's International School, New Delhi 1543 BBA 18040051
24 Kareena Monga Mother's International School, New Delhi 1558 BBA 18040037
25 Aanchal Keswani Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 1735 Bsc Eco. (H) 18050005
26 Pooja Bommareddy Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 1950 BBA 18040078
27 Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 2197 B.Com (H) 18040036
28 Ved Pratap Singh Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan 2538 Bsc Eco. (H) 18040122
29 Navya Kaura Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 2598 BBA 18040056
30 Ishika Srivastava Mother's International School, New Delhi 2829 B.Com (H) 18040017
31 Aanchal Keswani Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 2855 BBA 18050005
32 Rasukh Kapoor Delhi Public School, R. K.Puram 3347 B.Com (H) 18040064
33 Harshit Bhardwaj Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vasant Vihar 3673 B.Com (H) 18040125
34 Shauryaa Gupta Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri NA Bsc Eco. (H) 18040022
35 Zena Krishnoo Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj NA BBA 18040128


SN Name School Status Enrollment ID
1 Umang Aggarwal 2019 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020230
2 Rachit Baid2019 Modern Vidya Niketan School, Aravali Hills Selected 18020089
3 Samaksh Nagpal2019 Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad Selected 18020290
4 Arshiea Kapoor2019 Modern Vidya Niketan School, Aravali Hills Selected 18010014
5 Ishaan Roy2019 Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020025
6 Garv Bir Singh2019 Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 18020082
7 Bhaavya Gupta2019 Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected 18020040
8 Daksh Setia2019 St. Joseph's Convent School, Faridabad Selected 18020118
9 Sandra Francis2019 Ramjas Public School, R. K. Puram Selected 18050025
10 Tushar Swaika 2019 Vidya Niketan Sr Sec School, Saket Selected 18030043
11 Muskan Saxena2019 Amity International School, Gurgaon Selected 18030118
12 Aman Anand2019 New Green Fields School, Saket Selected 18030080