PRATHAM Education
Personalized Counselling - 9999975392
CLAT Helpline - 9599980111
International Education - 9599980109

Result 2018



Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Arundhati Goel Delhi Public School, Faridabad 1 17010549
Chetna Bhagat Modern School, Barakhamba Road 4 17090090
Hardik Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 7 17160086
Ishika Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 10 17180085
Gurjas Singh Batra Oxford Senior Sec. School, Vikaspuri 11 17150040
Debashish Ray Gyan Bharati School, Saket 15 17030089
Raghavendra Gupta Modern School, Barakhamba Road 16 17200144
Rahul Jerath Vasant Valley School, Vasant Kunj 17 17010324
Vanyaa Kansal Navy Children School, Chanakya Puri 18 17160022
Prisha Aggarwal O.P. Jindal Modern School, Hisar 20 17310060
Simran Chahal Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 23 17010589
Kartikeya Sachdeva Delhi Public School, Faridabad 28 17010558
Savvy Khanna Khaitan Public School, Noida 29 17070143
Arnav Batra Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai 30 17010864
Gourav Agarwal Ramjas Public School, Pusa Road 35 17200188
Asmita Verma St. George's School, Alaknanda 36 17310050
Shantanu Joon Not Avaialable 39 17010858
Himanshu Chawla Little Flowers Public Sr. Sec. School, Shahdara 40 17080311
Arpit Jain S. R. DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 41 17080481
Sparsh Sehgal Delhi Public School, Dwarka 42 17120121
Mansi Jain Convent of Jesus and Mary, Gole Market 43 16080006
Devansh Raheja Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 44 17310036
Shivam Jindal Ryan International School, Rohini 45 17190302
Tanya Batra St. Mark's Senior Secondary School, Janakpuri 46 17150002
Chitrangda Jain Maharaja Agarsain Public School, Ashok Vihar 47 17190118
Eeshan Arora Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 48 17080191
Dev Goel Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 51 17110144
Amogh Sinha Mount St. Mary's School, Dwarka 53 17120210
Aanchal Chadha St. Thomas' School, Mandir Marg 56 17180068
Dhruv Gupta Cambridge Public School, Srinivaspuri 58 17010844
Shubh Goel Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 61 17010150
Shiva Lohia Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 63 17080064
Aryan Kakkar The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 64 17010576
Kavya Dua Delhi Public School, Noida 72 17070096
Muskan Agarwal Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar 73 17080257
Nishan Singh Makker Gyan Bharati School, Saket 76 17030035
Gaurvi Rustagi Amity International school, Vasundhara 77 17090079
Shruti Gupta Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 79 17310004
Mallika Mehrotra Aryan Public School, Dilshad Garden 80 17310029
Cheshta Vohra The Mother's International School, New Delhi 83 17040086
Shivam Satija Salwan Public School, Old Rajinder Nagar 85 17140062
Aashna Bhoyar Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok 90 17220026
Kartik Arora DAV Public School, Pushpanjali Enclave 92 17190120
Riya Taneja Bal Bharati Public School, Rajendra Nagar 94 17190120
Avni Aggarwal The Heritage School, Vasant Kuj 95 17040075
Raghav Nath Modern School, Barakhamba Road 99 17010276
Samarth Singla Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 100 17080298


Name School Status Enrollment ID
Arundhati Goel Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 17010549
Shubh Goel Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected 17010150
Prabhav Agarwal Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 17010615
Arnav Batra Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai Selected 17010864
Nishan Singh Makker Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected 17030035
Sunil Jamuda Andhra Education Society, Pushp Vihar Selected 17030018
Geetika Bali Dyal Singh Public School, Karnal Selected 17010861
Gurjas Batra Oxford Senior Secondary School, Vikaspuri Selected 17150040
Akshit Goel Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh Selected 17190170
Isheka Aggarwal Ryan International School, Rohini Selected 17170200
Darpan Choudhry Air Force Bal Bharati School, Lodhi Road Selected 17080185
Chetna Bhagat Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected 17090090
Mansi Jain Convent of Jesus and Mary, Gole Market Selected 16080006
Himank Singhal Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17080140
Arshdeep Swani Not Available Selected for PI & WAT 17010267
Aditya Kumar Singh Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market Selected for PI & WAT 17010211
Shubhodeep Mitra Gyan Bharati School, Saket Selected for PI & WAT 17010802
Riya Dathik Laxman Public School, Hauz Khas Selected for PI & WAT 17030111
Hrithik Sammi Delhi Police Public School, Safdarjung Enclave Selected for PI & WAT 17050008
Ananya Sharma Air Force Bal Bharati School, Lodhi Road Selected for PI & WAT 17050132
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected for PI & WAT 17040072
Manav Durga New Era Public School, Mayapuri Selected for PI & WAT 17110014
Shubham Atal Lt. Col. Mehar Little Angels Sr. Sec. School, Paschim Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17140166
Saksham Katiyar Mount Carmel School, Dwarka Selected for PI & WAT 17120053
Kush Bansal Mount Carmel School, Dwarka Selected for PI & WAT 17120048
Aashna Bhoyar Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok Selected for PI & WAT 17220026
Adit Ghai Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon Selected for PI & WAT 17220088
Shanaaya S. Juneja Delhi Public School, Noida Selected for PI & WAT 17070236
Anjali Singh Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17080621
Vanshit Kapoor Lotus Valley International School, Noida Selected for PI & WAT 17090028
Dev Chabra Modern School, Vasant Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17220115
Snehil Gupta Mayoor Public School, Noida Selected for PI & WAT 17070314
Deepti Mahajan Amity International School, Noida Selected for PI & WAT 17070269
Vasu Khanna Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected for PI & WAT 17040012
Khayati Arora Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected for PI & WAT 17010038
Vani Duggal Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected for PI & WAT 17160041


Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Goutam Goyal Amity International School Saket 30 17030003
Ananya Agrawal Amity International School, Noida 179 16070015
Sakshi Mittal Delhi Public School, Dwarka 373 17310006
Devansh Raheja Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 406 17310036
Aditi Chaudhary Springdales School, Pusa Road 805 17200011
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 1236 17040072
Aryan Panwar Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 1669 17040014
Shambhavi Khare Delhi Public School, Rohini 1788 17160067
Akshansh Singh Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 2051 17010438
Rushil Gera Modern School, Barakhamba Road 2219 17070136
Rushil Gera Modern School, Barakhamba Road 21 17070136
Abhinav Sharma CRPF Public School, Rohini 30 17170024
Akshansh Singh Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 38 17010438
Anushi Garg St.Thomas Mandir Marg Goal Market 69 17170172
Yashna Dawer Holy Child Auxillium, Vasant Vihar 100 17050009
Siddharth Verma Manav Rachna International School India 130 17020015
Abhishek Joseph Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 250 17010685
Sakshi Sharma DAV Public School, Noida 295 17010250
Allwin Anugrah St. Columba's School, Gole Market 317 17080069
Arjun Khanna Amity International School, Noida 344 17070274
Nitya Gupta Tagore International School, East of Kailash 456 17010649
Bhumi Sharma Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai 481 17010474
Shreya Singh Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 485 17010195
Vedanshi Khatter Gyan Bharati School, Saket 611 17030085
Siddharth Nautiyal Mayoor Public School, Noida 621 17070280
Rishabh Agarwal Notre Dame School, Badarpur 627 17010580
Mansi Pandey Holy Child Auxillium, Vasant Vihar 688 17050049
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 805 17040072
Sidhaant Jain Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 834 17010489
Sankalp Kimothi Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 893 17020287
Muskaan Chawla Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 1058 17030055
Kirti Mangla Venkateshwar International School, Rohini 1102 17170195
Shubhi Pandey Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 1140 17010028
Ishaan Bhatti 1214 17010436
Sarthak Gupta 1240 17040052
Himanshu Sood 1349 17070276
Vanshika Singh 1368 17030006
Anubhav Singhal 1392 16010042
Sadev Pradhan 1440 17010023
Aryan Chugh Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar 1461 17080262
Ayesha Mittal 1559 16040001
Divij Poddar 1611 17030004
Natasha Pandey 1622 17050050
Sarthak Sehgal 1761 16010030
Sanchit Bajaj 1783 16010065
Greeva Garg 1807 17020153
Garima Kapoor 1811 17010053
Anoushka Lohar 1821 17070152
Ashutosh Sharan 1838 17030119
Saakshi Khandelwal 1888 17010396
Aakash Raj 1919 17040045
Aashima Jindal 2026 16040011
Rushil Gera Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected 17070136
Harshit Mehta Ryan International School, Rohini Selected 17210011
Sarthak Sehgal Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 16010030
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 17040072
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 17040072
Sarthak Sehgal Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 16010030
Ritik Aggarwal Laxman Public School, Hauz Khas Selected 17010471
Shivam Issar Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura Selected 17180046
Vasupriya Awasthi Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan Selected 17200091


Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Sparsh Sehgal Delhi Public School Dwarka 3 17120121
Kartik Arora DAV Public School Pushpanjali 7 17190105
Nirjhar Sharma Dps Rajanagar Rajnagar 8 17080024
Arpit Jain Dav Dayanand Vihar Dayanand Vihar 9 17080481
Ishan Madan The Srijan School Model Town 10 17010400
Ritik Arora The Heritage School Rohini 11 17110320
Ishika Arora Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 17180085
Chetna Bhagat Modern School Barakhamba Road 14 17090090
Alpana Sharma Delhi Public School Dwarka 16 17120057
Riddhi Sharma Queens Valley School Dwarka 19 17120045
Hardik Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 22 17160086
Muskan Anand Spring Dales Public School Dhaula Kuan 24 17220014
Ananya Jain Delhi Public School Dwarka 25 17170052
Ravjot Singh Bindra Tagore International School Vasant Vihar 26 17110137
Kashish Jindal Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 32 17190006
Raghavv Garg K R Manglam World School New Delhi 34 17010014
Simran Chopra Tagore International School East Of Kailash 35 17060096
Aanchal Chadha St. Thomas School Mandir Marg 44 17180068
Himank Singhal Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar 45 17080140
Shiva Lohia Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 46 17080064
Mohit Dawar St. Georges School Alaknanda 47 17010317
Siddharth Tuli Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 51 17010311
Madhav Abrol Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 56 17010055
Dev Taneja Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 57 17010146
Devanshi Gupta St. Thomas School Mandir Marg 58 17180115
Shubham Fanda Delhi Public School Gurgaon 60 17220034
Arundhati Goel Delhi Public School Faridabad 61 17010549
Shanya Sinha Ryan International School, Noida 62 17070083
Ritesh Gupta Pml Sd Pub School Sec 32 Chd 64 17250107
Shubhra Dutta N.K. Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 65 17120079
VASU AGGARWAL Apeejay School, Noida 73 17070319
ARYAN KAKKAR The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 75 17010576
RIDHIMA GUPTA St Josephs Academy, Shahdara 80 17080416
SAIYAM JAIN Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 84 17190046
ADITTYA DHINGRA Step by Step School, Noida 85 17010525
Mansi Jain Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market 88 16080006
MANVI TYAGI Mamta Modern Sr. Sec. School, Vikaspuri 91 17150042
ARNAZ SHAIK St. Anns High School (SSC), Secunderabad 93 17050055
VRINDA VAISH Delhi Public School, Dwarka 97 17230014
Sarthak Seth The Heritage School Rohini 135 17110068
Siddharth Verma Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad 142 17020015
Siddhant Bahal Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 147 17040033


Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Kashish Jindal2018 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 4 17190006
Shubh Goel2018 Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 5 17010150
Hardik Malhotra2018 Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 13 17160086
Ashwin Singh2018 The Mother's International School, New Delhi 15 17010019
Deepti Mahajan2018 Amity International School Noida 17 17070269
Shivam Gupta2018 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 22 17010440
Ravjot Singh Bindra2018 Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar 26 17110137
Riya Bansal2018 Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 28 17070181
Aryan Kakkar2018 The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 30 17010576
Kashish Dhingra2018 Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram 35 17140151
Dev Goel2018 Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 36 17110144
Arpit Jain2018 S. R. DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 37 17080481
Aashna Bhoyar2018 Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok 38 17220026
Ridhi Grover2018 Bhatnagar International School, Paschim Vihar 40 16110030
Saumya Jain2018 St. Mary's Public School, Sainik Farm 41 17050080
Divya Taneja2018 Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 42 17190182
Ritika Garg2018 Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 44 17190291
Avinash Tiwari2018 St. Columbus School, Connaught Place 46 17080208
Mihika Goswami2018 Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 50 17200114
Abhishek Garg2018 Sachdeva Public School, Rohini 54 17190077
Shiva Lohia2018 Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 57 17080064
Shivam Satija2018 Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 58 17140062
Ishita Jain2018 Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 60 17070147
Muskan Chawla2018 Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 61 17070040
Yash Aggarwal2018 Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 63 17140082
Sakshi Sagar2018 Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 65 17110163
Riya Gupta2018 Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills 66 17020006
Hardik2018 V.V. Dav Public School, Vikaspuri 67 17110076
Yash Mittal2018 Raja Ram Mohan Roy Public School, Rohini 71 17290011
Ayush Bansal2018 Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 73 17190309
Manya Kapur2018 The Heritage School, Gurgaon 74 17220076
Shivansh Nangia2018 Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 75 17040003
Gurnoor Kaur2018 Sadhu Vaswani International School, Shantiniketan 77 17110203
Riddhi Aggarwal2018 Convent of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market 78 17080576
Priyanshi Gera2018 BGS International Public School, Dwarka 83 17110281
Shreshth Suneja2018 Delhi Public School, Noida 84 17070237
Achal Bhatia2018 Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar 85 17180270
Riyashree Kukreja2018 Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony 87 17010344
Hrithik Juneja2018 Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 91 17100075
Sanya Batra2018 St. Mark's Sr. Sec. School, Janakpuri 94 17150029
Manav Mehta2018 St. Columbas School, Gole Market 95 17100123
Sakshi Kedia2018 Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 96 17190102
Sarthak Arora2018 Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 98 17010315
Kanak Nagpal2018 Jaspal Kaur Public School, Shalimar Bagh 99 17190088
Pallav Goyal2018 SKM Public School, Hanumangarh 101 17010191


Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Ishan Madan The Srijan School, Model Town 2 17010400
Aditi Chaudhary Springdales School, Pusa Road 4 17200011
Deepti Mahajan Amity International School, Noida 5 17070269
Kashish Jindal Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 7 17190006
Isheka Agarwal Ryan International School Rohini 8 17170200
Srishti Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 10 17170234
Cheshta Vohra The Mothers International School, New Delhi 11 17040086
Ridhi Grover Bhatnagar International School Delhi 13 16110030
Kriti Raheja Apeejay School Sheikh Sarai 14 17020052
Parth Bansal V.V. Dav Public School, Vikaspuri 16 17110224
Shaurya Soni The Heritage School, Gurgaon 18 17220046
Ashima Makhija Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 22 17060048
Shubh Goel Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 23 17010150
Sejal Dang Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 24 17040073
Ashwin Singh The Mothers International School, New Delhi 25 17010019
Kashish Gupta Modern School, Barakhamba Road 28 17140015
Ayush Bansal Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 29 17190309
Anjali Gupta Gold Field Public School, Faridabad 36 17080597
Ishita Jain Bal Bharati Public School Noida 38 17070147
Chitrangda Jain Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 39 17190118
Atishay Jain 41 ??
Harsh Gupta The Srijan School, Model Town 44 17210052
Amisha Jain Modern Convent School, Dwarka 46 17110102
Arnav Chawla Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 50 17020292
Muskan Khandelwal Delhi Public School, Dwarka 54 17110088
Prakshi Gambhir Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 55 17010147
Ananya Jain 57 ??
Ishika Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 59 17180085
Shaumik Khanna Delhi Public School, Dwarka 60 17160002
Swechcha Pruthi St. Georges School, Alaknanda 62 17010537
Avani Jain Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 63 17010193
Pragun Sharma Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 64 17010687
Ashima Gupta Montfort Sr. Sec. School, Ashok Vihar 67 17180084
Sonali Das Cambridge School, Noida 71 17010386
Vanshit Kapoor Lotus Valley International School, Noida 72 17090028
Kavya Dua Delhi Public School, Noida 74 17070096
Lochan Agarwal Sachdeva Public School, Rohini 75 17170059
Kashin Pasricha St. Thomas' School, Mandir Marg 77 17100068
Anjali Gupta Gold Field Public School, Faridabad 79 17080597
Namit Jain Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 80 17010011
Mihika Goswami Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 81 17200114
Pavni Bhalla Delhi Public School, Noida 83 17070170
Sanskriti Kansal Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 85 17080430
Drishti Sethi Queen Mary's School, Model Town 87 17210067
Mansift Kaur SS Mota Singh School, Janakpuri 88 17110282
Pallavi Singh Army Public School, Dhula Kuan 92 17050124
Prachi Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad 93 17020130
Gaurav Singhania The Srijan School, Model Town 94 17180123
Maanika Kumar Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 95 17110155
Vibhor Kapoor Holy Child Sr. Sec. School, Tagore Garden 96 17140018


Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Sparsh Sehgal Delhi Public School Dwarka 3 17120121
Kartik Arora DAV Public School Pushpanjali 7 17190105
Nirjhar Sharma Dps Rajanagar Rajnagar 8 17080024
Arpit Jain Dav Dayanand Vihar Dayanand Vihar 9 17080481
Ishan Madan The Srijan School Model Town 10 17010400
Ritik Arora The Heritage School Rohini 11 17110320
Ishika Arora Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 17180085
Chetna Bhagat Modern School Barakhamba Road 14 17090090
Alpana Sharma Delhi Public School Dwarka 16 17120057
Riddhi Sharma Queens Valley School Dwarka 19 17120045
Hardik Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 22 17160086
Muskan Anand Spring Dales Public School Dhaula Kuan 24 17220014
Ananya Jain Delhi Public School Dwarka 25 17170052
Ravjot Singh Bindra Tagore International School Vasant Vihar 26 17110137
Kashish Jindal Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 32 17190006
Raghavv Garg K R Manglam World School New Delhi 34 17010014
Simran Chopra Tagore International School East Of Kailash 35 17060096
Aanchal Chadha St. Thomas School Mandir Marg 44 17180068
Himank Singhal Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar 45 17080140
Shiva Lohia Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 46 17080064
Mohit Dawar St. Georges School Alaknanda 47 17010317
Siddharth Tuli Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 51 17010311
Madhav Abrol Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 56 17010055
Dev Taneja Delhi Public School R.K.Puram 57 17010146
Devanshi Gupta St. Thomas School Mandir Marg 58 17180115
Shubham Fanda Delhi Public School Gurgaon 60 17220034
Arundhati Goel Delhi Public School Faridabad 61 17010549
Shanya Sinha Ryan International School, Noida 62 17070083
Ritesh Gupta Pml Sd Pub School Sec 32 Chd 64 17250107
Shubhra Dutta N.K. Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 65 17120079
VASU AGGARWAL Apeejay School, Noida 73 17070319
ARYAN KAKKAR The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 75 17010576
RIDHIMA GUPTA St Josephs Academy, Shahdara 80 17080416
SAIYAM JAIN Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 84 17190046
ADITTYA DHINGRA Step by Step School, Noida 85 17010525
Mansi Jain Convent Of Jesus And Mary-Gole Market 88 16080006
MANVI TYAGI Mamta Modern Sr. Sec. School, Vikaspuri 91 17150042
ARNAZ SHAIK St. Anns High School (SSC), Secunderabad 93 17050055
VRINDA VAISH Delhi Public School, Dwarka 97 17230014
Sarthak Seth The Heritage School Rohini 135 17110068
Siddharth Verma Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad 142 17020015
Siddhant Bahal Birla Vidya Niketan Pushp Vihar 147 17040033
Rohit Kumar Jana Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 1 18100090
Shivam Bansal The Srijan School, Model Town 3 18180244
Junit Satwani Modern School, Barakhamba Road 4 18170197
Raghav Makrani Venkateshwar International School, Rohini 5 18180037
Tanish Nagpal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital 10 18180184
Sheetal Wadhwa Delhi Public School, Noida 11 18080052
Prabal Aggarwal The Heritage School, Rohini 16 18110082
Yash Jain Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar 17 18080497
Priyanshu Jain St Marys Academy, Meerut 18 18010422
Agastya Chawla Modern School, Barakhamba Road 21 18010539
Ashish Tiwari Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohini 24 18170027
Milan Madaan NA 30 18250128
Harshit Gupta Mother Khazani Convent Sr. Sec. School, Bawa 34 18190386
Vidita Dhingra Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 36 17010013
Anurag Gupta Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 41 18230030
Riddhi Khurana The Lawrence School, Sanawar 59 18070361
Yugank Aggarwal Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 61 18110119
Vasu Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 68 18160083
Krsna Singh Step by Step School, Noida 69 18110350
Rishil Gupta St Colombo Public School, Rohini 73 18210139
Anshika Goel Bhatnagar International School, Delhi 75 18190279
Sarthak Agrawal Amity International School, Noida 81 18070329
Khushi Kalra Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 87 18110204
Shivam Sharma DAV Public School, Ashok Vihar 103 18190598
Archit Agrawal Ryan International School, Rohini 106 18170105
Pranay Checker Apeejay School, Noida 114 18070042
Shrey Vij Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 116 18220004
Bhavika Rathi KIIT World School, Pitampura 123 18170180
Yajur Sehgal Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 126 18070130
Paayas Takkar Modern Convent School, Dwarka 127 18110105
Ritik Garg Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 136 18190487
Rahul Talwar Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 137 18220143
Rayan Sinha Delhi Public School, Dwarka 140 18110255
Kush Bansal Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai 144 18270023
Yathaarth Singh Nag St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.School-Meera Bagh 151 18110162
Chaitanya Sawhney Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 153 18070337
Raghav Gaba Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 157 18160006
Sidhant Khurana Bhatnagar International School, Delhi 159 18160080
Pranshu Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 162 18190162
Sarthak Gupta Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj 169 18110487
Sharanya Verma Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 174 18070188
Naman Kumar Bahri Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 177 18130024
Tanya Goyal Titiksha Public School, Rohini 180 18170116
Aditya Yadav Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida 183 18070335
Pratham Aggarwal VSPK International School, Rohini 196 18170001
Shriya Kapoor Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School-Rohini 199 18170190
Tushar Sehgal KIIT World School, Pitampura 208 18190238
Tapasya Kalra N K Bagrodia Public School, Rohini 219 18170064
Prajval Vittal Mother's Global School, Preet Vihar 220 18080514
Vaibhav Chhabra Gyan Bharati School, Saket 223 18020125
Arshdeep Singh Ober Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 226 18110328
Abhishek Tayal Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave 231 18070032
Palak Shadev Bosco Public School, Paschim Vihar 234 18160033
Ankush Verma Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 240 18110373
Dhruv Chawla Modern Convent School, Dwarka 241 18110248
Parth Sharma Delhi Public School, Dwarka 249 18110481
Juhi Aggarwal NK Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 255 18120035
Kunal Gupta National Institute of Open Schooling 261 18110446
Smriti Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital 265 18130090
Archit Agarwal National Victor Public School, Patparganj 270 18090079
Chirag Bhutani Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 274 18090154
Reet Meddiratta Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 280 18090135
Ishaan Chatterjee Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 282 18070085
Sreeram P P St Mary's Sr Sec School, Mayur Vihar 286 18070280
Kanishk Gautam Aadharshila Vidyapeeth, Pitampura 287 18170195
Raghav Talwar Ramjas Public School, Anand Parbat 293 18210106
Pinak Rajeev Sharma Jankidas Kapur Public School, Sonipat 296 18190442
Mihika Dutta Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 303 18040036
Priyanka Mahajan Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 306 18120041
Manaswita Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri 312 18070099
Sameer Mehendiratta Amrita Vidyalayam, Pushp Vihar 313 18010441
Bhavya Mehta Hans Raj Model School, Punjabi Bagh 339 18110369
Ayush Bakshi Apeejay School, Noida 344 18070182
Siddhant Lalwani Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar 350 18150066
Sanskar Chindalia Bharat National Public School, Karkardooma 353 18090121
Pranav Gupta Mount St Mary's School, Delhi Cant 358 18190300
Ansh Tangri St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School, Civil 362 18190170
Hitesh Nair Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 364 18070147
Sarthak Gupta Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj 365 18110487
Shaurya Mathur Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurugram 374 18220126
Pahul Sachdev Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram 379 18220110
Nikita Gambhir Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 394 18170157
Janit Talreja Ryan International School, Rohini 400 18190339
Aaryaman Sharma Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 412 18060047
Neha Goel Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 414 18220210
Pratham Gupta The Srijan School, Model Town 444 18210126
Bhavya Bhargava Delhi Public School, Dwarka 460 18110109
Sanskar Sharma Amity International School, Noida 461 18080131
Liza Lalwani Himalaya Sr. Sec. Public School, Rohini 463 18170156
Mohak Gupta Delhi Public School, Noida 476 18090032
Ishan Veda Vyasa DAV Public School, Vikaspuri 478 18110297
Saloni Srivastava Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 486 18220005
Surbhi Gupta Ryan International School, Rohini 493 18170106
Kinjal Chadha Gyan Bharati School, Saket 499 18060076
Yashvi Kedia Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 559 18030049
Neha Mourya NP Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School, Laxmi Bai Nagar 684 18030028
Naman Jain The Mother's International School, New Delhi 691 18030091
Garima Sharma Gyan Bharati School, Saket 724 18030093
Pooja Gupta Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 1036 18030134
Hardik Varshney Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 1150 18030035
Joel Xavier Carvalh Fathers Agnel School, Gautam Nagar 1203 18030129
Sparsh Sharma Delhi Public School, Noida 1249 18030153
Sparsh Goel New Green Fields School, Saket 1495 18030119
Manya Rastogi New Green Fields School, Saket 1501 18030124
Aakshi Sharma Amity International School, Saket 2088 18010466


Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Kashish Jindal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 4 17190006
Shubh Goel Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 5 17010150
Hardik Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 13 17160086
Ashwin Singh The Mother's International School, New Delhi 15 17010019
Deepti Mahajan Amity International School Noida 17 17070269
Shivam Gupta Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 22 17010440
Ravjot Singh Bindra Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar 26 17110137
Riya Bansal Amity International School, Mayur Vihar 28 17070181
Aryan Kakkar The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar 30 17010576
Kashish Dhingra Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram 35 17140151
Dev Goel Welham Boys' School, Dehradun 36 17110144
Arpit Jain S. R. DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar 37 17080481
Aashna Bhoyar Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok 38 17220026
Ridhi Grover Bhatnagar International School, Paschim Vihar 40 16110030
Saumya Jain St. Mary's Public School, Sainik Farm 41 17050080
Divya Taneja Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 42 17190182
Ritika Garg Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 44 17190291
Avinash Tiwari St. Columbus School, Connaught Place 46 17080208
Mihika Goswami Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri 50 17200114
Abhishek Garg Sachdeva Public School, Rohini 54 17190077
Shiva Lohia Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 57 17080064
Shivam Satija Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar 58 17140062
Ishita Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 60 17070147
Muskan Chawla Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 61 17070040
Yash Aggarwal Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 63 17140082
Sakshi Sagar Mount Carmel School, Dwarka 65 17110163
Riya Gupta Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills 66 17020006
Hardik V.V. Dav Public School, Vikaspuri 67 17110076
Yash Mittal Raja Ram Mohan Roy Public School, Rohini 71 17290011
Ayush Bansal Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar 73 17190309
Manya Kapur The Heritage School, Gurgaon 74 17220076
Shivansh Nangia Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 75 17040003
Gurnoor Kaur Sadhu Vaswani International School, Shantiniketan 77 17110203
Riddhi Aggarwal Convent of Jesus And Mary, Gole Market 78 17080576
Priyanshi Gera BGS International Public School, Dwarka 83 17110281
Shreshth Suneja Delhi Public School, Noida 84 17070237
Achal Bhatia Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar 85 17180270
Riyashree Kukreja Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony 87 17010344
Hrithik Juneja Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 91 17100075
Sanya Batra St. Mark's Sr. Sec. School, Janakpuri 94 17150029
Manav Mehta St. Columbas School, Gole Market 95 17100123
Sakshi Kedia Rukmini Devi Public School, Pitampura 96 17190102
Sarthak Arora Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 98 17010315
Kanak Nagpal Jaspal Kaur Public School, Shalimar Bagh 99 17190088
Pallav Goyal SKM Public School, Hanumangarh 101 17010191
Arpit Madan Modern Public School, Shalimar Bagh 1 18180061
Aditya Mahajan Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 2 18010281
Irsheen Baveja Delhi Public School, Dwarka 4 18140094
Bharat Khattar Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 8 18010511
Aakash Dabas GD Goenka Public School, Model Town 11 18210027
Anish Uppal Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar 13 18080039
Vasu Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura 22 18160083
Harsha Khatri Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 24 18270025
Nikhil Chhabra National Institute of Open Schooling (NIOS) 29 18220129
Shriya Kapoor Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 30 18170190
Ananya Mittal Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 36 18010064
Bahar Kaur Chhatwal Bluebells International School-East of Kailash 38 18010584
Sarthak Agarwal Ryan International School, Gurgaon 42 18220151
Sparsh Jain SNEH International School, Preet Vihar 52 18090074
Raghav Bansal Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Pitampura 65 18190338
Anmol Bansal Modern School, Barakhamba Road 70 18190112
Aryan Gupta Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Vasundhara 75 18090044
Daksh Sachdeva Amity International School, Gurgaon 77 18220112
Divjas Singh Sarna Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 78 18020070
Aryan Kaplish Chinmaya Vidyalaya-Vasant Vihar 87 18050102
Arpit Buccha Dev Samaj Modern School, Nehru Nagar 90 18010798
Smriti Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram Hospital Marg 129 18130090
Amanpreet Singh Ahu DAV Public School, Sreshtha Vihar 134 18090007
Anurag Mal Vishal Bharti Public School, Paschim Vihar 154 18160065
Sanya Jain Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini 303 18170019
Ansh Gupta Nav Bharati Public School, Pitampura 353 18190297
Srishti Chopra The Adarsh School, Kirti Nagar 376 18130017
Sidhant Khurana Bhatnagar International School, Paschim Vihar 430 18160080


Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Akul Bansal Bhai Parmanand Vidya Mandir School, Anand Vihar 3 17090242
Shubham Bansal Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar 21 17080176
Nipun Verma Bhai Parmanand Vidya Mandir School, Anand Vihar 72 17080221
Isha Anand Ramjas Public School Pusa Road 6 17180219
Shubham Bansal Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar 8 17080176
Vaibhav Gupta Open Na 11 17010015
Isha Girdhar Amity International School, Noida 70 17230049
Rahul Sengupta New Green Fields School, Saket 74 17010061
Sayan Deb Gyan Bharati School, Saket 83 17010238
Devansh Aggarwal St. Mary's School, Safdarjung Enclave 84 17040044
Adhiraj Umesh Naik Amity International School, Pushp Vihar 113 17030079
Rohan Guliani St. Mark's Sr. Sec. Public School, Janak Puri 114 17110352
Ishika Bhog Oxford Senior Sec. School, Vikaspuri 115 17150015
Shreya Tandon Ramjas Public School, Anand Parbat Selected 17200004
Falak Samrat NIOS - Noida Selected 17180125
Maanvick Ganesh Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan Selected 17040036
Pritish Kukreja Bhatnagar International School, Vasant Kunj Selected 17190095
Aaryaman Dahiya Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar Selected 17040078
Ishita Kakkar Amity International School, Saket Selected 17010404
Harshit Taneja St. Georges School, Alaknanda 69 17010715
Sukriti Vasudeva Bluebells International School, East of Kailash 295 17010455
Shubham Bansal Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar 1263 17080176
Dhruvika Midha Apeejay School, Noida 1939 17070348
Yash Gangwani Apeejay School, Pitampura 2233 17180101
Vaibhav Jha Lt. Col. Mehar Little Angels Sr. Sec. School, Paschim Vihar 2693 17110045


Name School Rank Enrollment ID
Prakriti Sardar Patel Vidyalaya Khan Market 4 17080482
Sidhant Mishra Air Force Bal Bharti School, Lodhi Road 8 17200046
Radhika Bansal Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 21 17010797
Khushi Kayeless Delhi Public School, Gurgaon 26 17220042
Ridhima Kathuria Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 28 17050144
Aradhika Jain Bhawan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh 30 17250005
Harsimar Singh Delhi Public School, Chandigarh 45 17250031
Tanvi Dayal Army Public School, Noida 57 17200080
Dipali Mishra Sarvodaya Sr. Sec. School, Kota 77 17050083
Lakshita Narang Amity International School, Saket 91 17050087
Vibhu Singh The Shri Ram School, Moulsari 79 17220119
Aishwaryaa Kunwar Delhi Public School, Indirapuram 103 17230024
Drashika Ahiwasi S D PUBLIC SCHOOL, Noida 1 17310064
Prakriti Sardar Patel Vidyalaya Khan Market 7 17080482
Shruti Mathur Apeejay School Noida 24 17070048
Ridhima Kathuria Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram 26 17050144
Gauri Chauhan Somerville School Vasundhra Enclave 27 16080028
Aishwaryaa Kunwar Delhi Public School Indirapuram 28 17230024
Shreya Chaudhry NCP 28 17230024
Rhea Kad Sanskriti School Chanakyapuri 31 17200185
Lakshita Narang Amity International School Saket 32 17050087
Tanvi Dayal Army Public School Noida 34 17200080
Twinkle Kumar Modern School Barakhamba 34 17010534
Nishtha Arora Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 39 17010488
Nandini St. Anthony, SDA 41 17030069
Medha Sharma Lovely Public School Priyadarshini Vihar 47 17080404
Amiya Khandpur Army Public School Dhaula Kuan 51 17050048
Gurmehar Singh Luthra Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar 15 17110166
Drashika Ahiwasi S D PUBLIC SCHOOL, Noida 16 17310064
Mragank Purwar Sardar Patel Vidyalaya Khan Market 20 17010847
Vaishali Tyagi Shanti Gyan Niketan Dwarka 29 17110057
Nirbhay Kapur Apeejay School, Pitampura 32 17140113
Garvit Khera Kiit World School Pitampura 35 17190114
Muskan Khandelwal Delhi Public School Dwarka 35 17110088
Shubhra Dutta Nk Bagrodia Dwarka 38 17120079
Aishwaryaa Kunwar Delhi Public School Indirapuram 5 17230024
Aishwaryaa Kunwar Delhi Public School Indirapuram Selected 17230024
Prakriti Delhi Public School Indirapuram Selected 17080482
Aaryaman Dahiya Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar Selected 17040078
Disha Bahl Air Force Golden Jubilee School, Subroto Park Selected 17110036


Name School Rank Course Enrollment ID
Rishab Dhariwal Step by Step School, Noida 12 BBA 17010092
Shiva Lohia Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 16 BBA 17080064
Savvy Khanna Khaitan Public School, Noida 17 B.Com (H) 17070143
Rishabh Bansal Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 19 BBA 17040072
Shiva Lohia Ahlcon Public School Mayur Vihar 20 B.Com (H) 17080064
Deepti Mahajan Amity International School Noida 27 BBA 17070269
Arshdeep Swani NA 25 BSC Eco./Finance 17010267
Muskaan Madan Ramjas Public School Pusa Road 39 BSC Eco. 17010134
Sparsh Sehgal Delhi Public School, Dwarka 49 BBA 17120121
Namit jain Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar 50 BSC Eco. 17010011
Vanyaa Kansal Navy Children School, Chanakya Puri 55 BBA 17160022
Disha Gupta Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 61 BSC Eco. 17120051
Arshdeep Swami NA 75 BBA 17010267
Vedanshi Khatter Gyan Bharati School, Saket 78 BSC Eco. 17030085
Aniket Srikumar Venkateshwar International School, Rohini 93 BBA 17120073
Disha Gupta Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka 114 B.Com (H) 17120051
Himank Singhal Ahlcon International School Mayur Vihar 120 BBA 17080140
Shivam Mishra Delhi Public School, Dwarka 130 BBA 17110005
Muskaan Madan Bluebells International School, East of Kailash 134 BBA 17010134
Eeshan Arora Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 157 BSC Eco. 17080191
Shanya Sinha Ryan International School, Noida 166 BBA 17070083
Vanshika Jain Presentation Convent School, Old Delhi 215 BSC Eco. 17090181
Chetna Bhagat Modern School Barakhamba Road 249 BBA 17090090
Manas Nanda Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 250 BSC Eco. 17040105
Yash Jain Delhi Public School, Dwarka 300 BBA 17120117
Aanya Jain St. Xavier's School, Civil Lines 304 BSC Eco. 17210061
Vedant Bhasin The Shri Ram School, Moulsari 320 BBA 17220106
Eeshan Arora Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 336 BBA 17080191
Shreyank Juneja Modern School, Barakhamba Road 363 BSC Eco. 17140179
Gursimar Kaur Bhawan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh 371 BBA 17250013
Manas Nanda Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj 385 B.Com (H) 17040105
Divyam Gupta St. Columba's School, Gole Market 400 BBA 17090098
Amisha Jain Modern Convent School, Dwarka 414 BBA 17110102
Daksh Handa The Heritage School, Gurgaon 463 BBA 17220093
Umang Parti NK Bagrodia Public School, Dwarka 479 BBA 17110176
R. Dhananjoy Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vasant Vihar 517 BBA 17040017
Anjali Sharma Vidya Bharati School, Rohini 559 BBA 17170143
Madhav Sivakumar Nambiar Mount St. Mary's School, Delhi Cantt 675 BSC Eco. 17120066
Aditya Maheshwari DAV Centenary Public School 828 BBA 17080104
Jyotsna Singh Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj 868 BBA 17040056
Pragya Mahajan Delhi Public School, Mathura Road 931 B.Com (H) 17010670
Arihant Bhuyan The Heritage School, Rohini 928 BBA 17220066
Anirudh Agarwal St. Peter's College, Agra 1023 B.Com (H) 17010778
Madhav Sivakumar Nambiar Mount St. Mary's School, Delhi Cantt 1190 BSC Finance 17120066
Alina Azfar Apeejay School, Noida 1248 BBA 17070302
Suvrit Babbar The Mother's International School, New Delhi 1381 BBA 17010246
Visaj Bansal Model School, Rohtak 1414 BBA 17010668
Jeevtesh Singh Army Public School, Shankar Vihar 3082 BBA 17040041
Samriddhi Kanungo Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj 3916 BBA 17040076
Aryaman Aggarwal The Doon School, Dehradun Selected BBA 17010499
Ekansh Arora Lotus Valley International School, Noida Selected BBA 17010135
Nikhil Khanna Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan Selected BBA 17050002
Abhilasha Ratnawat Columbia Foundation School, Vikas Puri Selected BBA 17310014
Snehil Gupta Mayoor Public School, Noida Selected BBA 17070314
Rushil Gera Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected BBA 17070136
Rushil Gera Modern School, Barakhamba Road Selected BSC Eco. 17070136
Khyati Arora Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar Selected BBA 17010038
Prakriti Delhi Public School Indirapuram Selected B.A. (Hons.) Liberal Arts 17230024
Nirjhar Sharma Delhi Public School, Rajnagar Selected BBA 17080024
Tanisha Marwah The Mother's International School, New Delhi Selected BSC Eco. 17040020
Aarjav Jain Presidium School, Ashok Vihar Selected BBA 17180013
Aryan Kakkar The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar Selected BBA 17010576


Name School Status Enrollment ID
Saksham Poddar Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 17060100
Radhika Bajaj Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai Selected 17010609
Geetika Arora Amity International School, Pushp Vihar Selected 17040064
Saumya Gulati DAV Public School, Sec-14, Faridabad Selected 17010118
Shivam Mishra DAV Public School, Sec-37, Faridabad Selected 17010800
Vanshika Garg The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar Selected 17010291
Visaj Bansal Model School, Rohtak Selected 17010668
Yamini Singh DAV Public School, Sec-14, Faridabad Selected 17010761
Suvrit Babbar The Mothers International School, New Delhi Selected 17010246
Alina Azfar Apeejay School, Noida Selected 17070302
Yash Gangwani Apeejay School, Pitampura Selected 17180101
Renisha Rana Mount St. Mary's School, Delhi Cantt Selected 17040042
Ananya Jain Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar Selected 17040030
Rishab Dhariwal Step by Step School, Noida Selected 17010092
Aditya Maheshwari DAV Centenary Public School Selected 17080104
Harsh Mittal Sachdeva Public School, Rohini Selected 17310073
Disha Bahl Air Force Golden Jubilee School, Subroto Park Selected 17110036
K. Arvind Harish Don Bosco School, Alaknanda Selected 17010043
Sahil Ahuja Scholars Rosary Sr. Sec. School, Rohtak Selected 17010329
Rishabh Narula Father Agnel School, Gautam Nagar Selected 17010408
Rannya Kuchhal NA Selected 17010676
Sahaj Gudwani Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad Selected 17020146
Saksham Poddar Bloom Public School, Vasant Kunj Selected 17060100
Rishab Dhariwal Step by Step School, Noida Selected 17010092
Pragun Sharma Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram Selected 17010687
Srishti Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura Selected 17170234
Eeshan Arora Delhi Public School, Mathura Road Selected 17080191
Renisha Rana Mount St. Mary's School, Delhi Cantt Selected 17040042
Vanshika Jain Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School Selected 17090181
Praggun Arora Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram Selected 17010798
Praggun Arora Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram Selected 17010798
Sanah Jain Delhi Public School, Faridabad Selected 17010780
Sameeksha Sethi Manav Rachna International School, Faridabad Selected 17020210
Pragya Mahajan Delhi Public School, Mathura Road Selected 17010670
Shanya Sinha Ryan International School, Noida Selected 17070083
Vanshika Garg The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar Selected 17010291
Gursimar Kaur Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh Selected 17250013
Rishab Dhariwal Step by Step School, Noida Selected 17010092
Eeshan Arora Delhi Public School, Mathura Road Selected 17080191
Aditya Maheshwari DAV Centenary Public School Selected 17080104
Ridhi Uppal Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar Selected 17080036
Vanshika Jain Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School Selected 17090181
Renisha Rana Mount St. Mary's School, Delhi Cantt Selected 17040042
Hrithik Kashyap Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh Selected 17250077
Nirjhar Sharma Delhi Public School, Rajnagar Selected 17080024
Himank Singhal Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar Selected 17080140
Harsh Mittal Sachdeva Public School, Rohini Selected 17310073
Ishita Khanna Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad Selected 17020250
Lakshay Khandelwal New Era Public School, Mayapuri Selected 16110048
Divyam Gupta St. Columba's School, Gole Market Selected 17090098
Harsh Jain DAV Public School, Dayanand Vihar Selected 17080073
Pragun Sharma Delhi Public School, R.K.Puram Selected 17010687
Disha Bahl Air Force Golden Jubilee School, Subroto Park Selected 17110036