1
Akankshya Padhi

(St. Anthony's Girls Sr. Sec. School, Hauz Khas,AIR-1-BMMC,Delhi University)

2
Divya Vaid

(Mothers International School, New Delhi,AIR-1-B.COM(H),IP University)

3
Divya Vaid

(Mothers International School, New Delhi,AIR-1-B.A Eco(Hons)/BBA/B.Com(Hons),Jamia Milia Islamia)

4
Yashaswi Misra

(DPS Rohini,AIR-1-BBA,IP University)

5
Sumona Nag

(N K Bagrodia, Dwarka,AIR-2-BBA,IP University)

6
Tanushree Dutta

(Amity International School, Pushp Vihar,AIR-2-BJMC,IP University)

7
Yashaswi

(Delhi Public School, Rohini,AIR-2-DU JAT,Delhi University)

8
Janya Sindhu

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-3-BMS,St Xaviers)

9
Satviek Goel

(Delhi Public School,AIR-3-DU JAT,Delhi University)

10
Simran Sohal

(Modern Vidya Niketan,AIR-3-BBA,IP University)

11
Yashaswi

(DPS Rohini,AIR-3-B.COM(H),IP University)

12
Mahika Vajpeyi

(Delhi Public School, Indirapuram,AIR-4-DU JAT,Delhi University)

13
Shivani Bansal

(D.C.Montessori Senior Secondary Smart School, Manimajra,AIR-4-B.COM(H),IP University)

14
Vaanyaa Gauri

(Gyan Bharati School, Saket,AIR-4-BBA,IP University)

15
Jyotika Kapoor

(Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh,AIR-5-BMS,St Xaviers)

16
Krishna Chaitanya Akalamkam

(Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road,AIR-5-BBA,IP University)

17
Nandan Goel

(Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini,AIR-5-B.COM(H),IP University)

18
Ria Chopra

(Amity International School, Saket,AIR-5-BJMC,IP University)

19
Madhav Babbar

(St Columbus school,AIR-6-BBA,Manipal University)

20
Simran Monga

(Convent Of Jesus And Mary,AIR-6-BMMC,Delhi University)

21
Tanishq Rastogi

(Modern Vidya Niketan, Aravali Hills,AIR-6-BCA,IP University)

22
Tanushree Dutta

(Amity International School, Pushp Vihar,AIR-7-BMMC,Delhi University)

23
Shresth Padia

(Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road,AIR-8-B.COM(H),IP University)

24
Kavya Dhingra

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-9-B.COM(H),IP University)

25
Satvik Bansal

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-9-DU JAT,Delhi University)

26
Vasu Goyal

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura,AIR-9-BBA,IP University)

27
Akul Jindal

(Ryan International School, Rohini,AIR-10-DU JAT,Delhi University)

28
Kirti Dabas

(Vikas Bharati Public School,AIR-10-B.COM(H),IP University)

29
Lakshay Agarwal

(DAV, Gurgaon,AIR-10-Bsc Eco ,NMIMS)

30
Raj Sharma

(Canyon School, Bhopal,AIR-10-BMS,St Xaviers)

31
Aashi Bhatnagar

(Tagore international school vasant vihar ,AIR-11-BBA,IP University)

32
Amit Jindal

(DAV, Gurgaon,AIR-11-B.COM(H),IP University)

33
Neha Sood

(Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar,AIR-11-DU JAT,Delhi University)

34
Anhad Arora

(Vasant Valley School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-12-BMS,St Xaviers)

35
Kartik Gupta

(Laxman Public School,AIR-12-BBA,Manipal University)

36
Priyanshi Goel

(Dav Public School, Sreshtha Vihar,AIR-12-DU JAT,Delhi University)

37
Divyam Dewan

(Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar,AIR-13-BMS,St Xaviers)

38
Ishan Sen Manpurey

(Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar,AIR-13-BJMC,IP University)

39
Naman Madan

(Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar,AIR-16-BBA,Manipal University)

40
Pallavi Keswani

(Convent Of Jesus And Mary,AIR-16-BMMC,Delhi University)

41
Neha Sood

(Mont Fort School, Ashok Vihar,AIR-17-BBA,IP University)

42
Vaanyaa Gauri

(Gyan Bharati School, Saket,AIR-17-B.COM(H),IP University)

43
Vaanyaa Gauri

(Gyan Bharati School, Saket,AIR-17-DU JAT,Delhi University)

44
Pancham Gupta

(Arwachin School , Dilshad Garden,AIR-18-DU JAT,Delhi University)

45
Shoury Anand

(Mount Carmel School, Dwarka,AIR-18-BBA,IP University)

46
Ananya Bansal

(Somerville School, Noida,AIR-19-B.COM(H),IP University)

47
Gunjan Bansal

(Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh,AIR-19-B Sc. Economics,NMIMS)

48
Gunjan Bansal

(Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh,AIR-19-B Sc. Economics,NMIMS)

49
Yashaswi Misra

(The Air Force School, Subroto Park,AIR-19-BBA,Manipal University)

50
Mahima Goel

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-20-B.COM(H),IP University)

51
Sanya Gupta

(Ryan International

52
Sanya Gupta

(Ryan International,Noida,AIR-20-BBA,NMIMS)

53
Shreshth Padia

(Spring Dales Public School, Pusa Road,AIR-20-DU JAT,Delhi University)

54
Apoorva Gautam

(Sadhu Vaswani International School, Shantiniketan,AIR-21-BBA,IP University)

55
Lakshay Agarwal

(DAV, Gurgaon,AIR-21-BBA ,NMIMS)

56
Aashna Gupta

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura,AIR-22-Law,IP University)

57
Kirti Dabas

(Vikas Bharati Public School,AIR-23-BBA,IP University)

58
Prakriti Gugliani

(Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar,AIR-23-BJMC,IP University)

59
Parv Gupta

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-24-B.COM(H),IP University)

60
Ria Gupta

(St.angel Senior Sec School, Rohini,AIR-24-DU JAT,Delhi University)

61
Achin Mehra

(amity international school,AIR-25-BBA,IP University)

62
Chirag Singhal

(ramjas school, pusa road,AIR-25-DU JAT,Delhi University)

63
Gayatri Aggarwal

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-26-BBA,IP University)

64
Mahuri Salpekar

(SDPS,AIR-26-B Sc. Economics,NMIMS)

65
Mahuri Salpekar

(SDPS, Pusa Road,AIR-26-B Sc. Economics,NMIMS)

66
Khushi Jain

(Vivekanand International, Ip Extn,AIR-29-BMMC,Delhi University)

67
Kirti Vardhan Singh

(Test Series,AIR-29-DU JAT,Delhi University)

68
Manan Sharma

(ryan international school rohini,AIR-29-BBA,IP University)

69
Vidushi Agarwal

(Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai,AIR-29-BMMC,Delhi University)

70
Garv Jain

(Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar,AIR-30-BBA,IP University)

71
Isha Gupta

(DPS VASANT KUNJ,AIR-30-B.COM(H),IP University)

72
Nikhil Kalia

(Amity International School, Pushp Vihar,AIR-30-DU JAT,Delhi University)

73
Aaryaman Singh

(Step By Step, Noida,AIR-31-B.COM(H),IP University)

74
Kritik Jain

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-31-DU JAT,Delhi University)

75
Pallavi Keswani

(Convent Of Jesus And Mary,AIR-31-BJMC,IP University)

76
Prakriti Gugliani

(Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar,AIR-31-BMMC,Delhi University)

77
Kanika Chutani

(Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-32-B.COM(H),IP University)

78
Wasiq Agha

(DPS, Gurgaon,AIR-33-BJMC,IP University)

79
Manan Sharma

(ryan international school rohini,AIR-34-DU JAT,Delhi University)

80
Sivagami

(Gyan Bharati School, Saket,AIR-34-B.COM(H),IP University)

81
Gunjan Bansal

(Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh,AIR-35-BBA,NMIMS)

82
Gunjan Bansal

(Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh,AIR-35-BBA,NMIMS)

83
Sonal Gupta

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-35-DU JAT,Delhi University)

84
Isha Gupta

(Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-36-BBA,IP University)

85
Divya Vaid

(Mothers International School, New Delhi,AIR-37-DU JAT,Delhi University)

86
Sonali Mitra

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-37-B.COM(H),IP University)

87
Ayush Jain

(Sachdeva Public School, Pitampura,AIR-39-DU JAT,Delhi University)

88
Devesh Mittal

(Vasant Valley School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-39-DU JAT,Delhi University)

89
Aishwarya Jain

(Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School, Old Delhi,AIR-41-BMMC,Delhi University)

90
Simran Sohal

(Modern Vidya Niketan , Sector 17,AIR-42-DU JAT,Delhi University)

91
Akshay Bhutani

(Manav Sthali School, New Rajendra Nagar,AIR-43-BBA,IP University)

92
Vibhu Sood

(DLDAV School, Shalimar bagh,AIR-43-B.COM(H),IP University)

93
Aaditya S

(Cambridge School, Srinivaspuri,AIR-44-HM,NCHMCT)

94
Aryaman Parimoo

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-44-B.COM(H),IP University)

95
Stuti Tiwari

(LAXMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL HAUZ KHAS,AIR-44-BJMC,IP University)

96
Divya Vaid

(Mothers international school aurobindo marg,AIR-45-BBA,IP University)

97
Abhra Rohatgi

(Dps, Sec 45,AIR-46-BBA,IP University)

98
Shoury Anand

(Mount Carmel School, Dwarka,AIR-46-DU JAT,Delhi University)

99
Apurva Lodha

(Delhi Public School, Noida,AIR-49-DU JAT,Delhi University)

100
Gurnoor Singh

(Mata Jai Kaur Public School,AIR-49-B.COM(H),IP University)

101
Utkarsh Sharma

(Modern School, Barakhamba Road,AIR-49-BBA,IP University)

102
Mayank Thapar

(Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar,AIR-53-DU JAT,Delhi University)

103
Ria Gulati

(DPS Ghazibad,AIR-53-B.COM(H),IP University)

104
Gurneet Singh Arora

(Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar,AIR-54-BBA,IP University)

105
Isha Chauhan

(Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan,AIR-54-LAW,IP University)

106
Yukti Satija

(Sadhu Vaswani International School, Shantiniketan,AIR-54-BMMC,Delhi University)

107
Nyxa Kataria

(Delhi Public School, Faridabad.,AIR-55-BJMC,IP University)

108
Ritika Goyal

(Vivekanand School, Anand Vihar,AIR-55-DU JAT,Delhi University)

109
Paromita Gupta

(Loreto Convent School, Delhi Cantt,AIR-56-BMMC,Delhi University)

110
Trisha Gupta

(Delhi Public School, Faridabad.,AIR-57-DU JAT,Delhi University)

111
Ria Gulati

(Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad,AIR-58-DU JAT,Delhi University)

112
Nandan Goel

(Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini,AIR-59-DU JAT,Delhi University)

113
Sonali Malhotra

(Hans Raj Model School,AIR-60-BMMC,Delhi University)

114
Tushar Kanodia

(Somerville School, Noida,AIR-60-B.COM(H),IP University)

115
Vanshika Sood

(Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan,AIR-63-BBA,IP University)

116
C Vaishnav Kumar

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-64-BBA,IP University)

117
Shreya Punhani

(Bluebells International School, East Of Kailash,AIR-65-B.COM(H),IP University)

118
Diksha Luthra

(Tagore International School, East Of Kailash,AIR-67-BMMC,Delhi University)

119
Shivansh Jindal

(st. xaviers school, rohini,AIR-67-DU JAT,Delhi University)

120
Shagun Handa

(Sadhu Vaswani International School, Shantiniketan,AIR-68-BMMC,Delhi University)

121
Vanshica Sahni

(Amity International School, Gurgaon,AIR-68-DU JAT,Delhi University)

122
Nyxa Kataria

(Delhi Public School, Faridabad.,AIR-69-BBA,IP University)

123
Vipul Jindal

(Sachdeva Public School, Pitampura,AIR-72-DU JAT,Delhi University)

124
Advika Gupta

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura,AIR-73-DU JAT,Delhi University)

125
Ayushi Sharma

(Queen's Mary School, Tishazari,AIR-73-BMMC,Delhi University)

126
Kirti Dabas

(vikas bharti public school, rohini,AIR-74-DU JAT,Delhi University)

127
Rishabh Jain

(DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , ROHINI,AIR-74-BBA,IP University)

128
Sidhant Yash Madan

(Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri,AIR-74-BBA,IP University)

129
Sumona Nag

(Nk Bagrodia, Dwarka,AIR-76-DU JAT,Delhi University)

130
Akash Sarkar

(DPS, Gurgaon,AIR-78-B.COM(H),IP University)

131
Anchal Sahai

(Amity International School, Saket,AIR-78-DU JAT,Delhi University)

132
Jeewan Khullar

(Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar,AIR-78-BBA,IP University)

133
Bhavesh Gupta

(n k bagrodia, rohini,AIR-79-DU JAT,Delhi University)

134
Madhav

(Salwan Public School Rajendra Nagar,AIR-79-B.COM(H),IP University)

135
Sanya Gupta

(Ryan International School, Noida,AIR-82-B.COM(H),IP University)

136
Madhav Malhotra

(Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar,AIR-83-DU JAT,Delhi University)

137
Simran Khurana

(The Indian School,AIR-83-LAW,IP University)

138
Anjali Gatti

(Guru Harkishan Public School, Karol Bagh,AIR-85-BMMC,Delhi University)

139
Harshit Yadav

(Apeejay School, Faridabad,AIR-85-BBA,Manipal University)

140
Prachi Garg

(Dav Public School, Pushpanjali,AIR-85-BMMC,Delhi University)

141
Prachi Garg

(St. Thomas Girls Sr. Sec. School, Mandir Marg,AIR-85-BMMC,Delhi University)

142
Prakhar Sharma

(Delhi Public School, Dwarka,AIR-86-DU JAT,Delhi University)

143
Mudit Sarna

(Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-87-BBA,IP University)

144
Rhea Goel

(DPS International, Saket,AIR-87-BMMC,Delhi University)

145
Shivansh Tuli

(Itl Public School, Dwarka,AIR-89-DU JAT,Delhi University)

146
Shreya Banerjee

(The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar,AIR-89-HM,NCHMCT)

147
Vanshika Sood

(Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan,AIR-92-DU JAT,Delhi University)

148
Disha Nangia

(Springdales School, Pusa Road,AIR-95-BMMC,Delhi University)

149
Jeewan Khullar

(Salwan Public School, Old Rajender Nagar,AIR-96-DU JAT,Delhi University)

150
Sanchita Nagpal

(Adarsh Public School, Vikas Puri,AIR-98-BJMC,IP University)

151
Stuti Tiwari

(Laxman Public School,AIR-99-BMMC,Delhi University)

152
Sarthak Dubey

(St Mary's Public School, South Delhi,AIR-100-DU JAT,Delhi University)

153
Madhav Babbar

(Kendriya Vidyalaya, Janak Puri,AIR-104-DU JAT,Delhi University)

154
Sarth Mahajan

(D.p.s Agra,AIR-105-DU JAT,Delhi University)

155
Samiksha Deswal

(Dav Public School, Pushpanjali,AIR-107-BBA,IP University)

156
Shreyaa Balachandran

(Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri,AIR-110-DU JAT,Delhi University)

157
Gursimer Singh Gulati

(Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-111-DU JAT,Delhi University)

158
Tushar Aggarwal

(Dav Dayanand Vihar, Dayanand Vihar,AIR-114-DU JAT,Delhi University)

159
Archit Dikshit

(Bluebells International School, East Of Kailash,AIR-116-DU JAT,Delhi University)

160
Shivansh Jindal

(st. xaviers school, rohini,AIR-123-BBA,IP University)

161
Anmol Sapra

(Dav Dayanand Vihar, Dayanand Vihar,AIR-123-DU JAT,Delhi University)

162
Ashna Chawla

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-124-DU JAT,Delhi University)

163
Nimanyu Sharma

(,AIR-125-DU JAT,Delhi University)

164
Ananya Bansal

(Somerville School, Noida,AIR-127-DU JAT,Delhi University)

165
Sanchit Gangwani

(Delhi Public School, Dwarka,AIR-130-DU JAT,Delhi University)

166
Sonali Mitra

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-134-DU JAT,Delhi University)

167
Amrita Bansal

(Amity International School, Noida,AIR-137-BBA,IP University)

168
Saksham Jain

(Salwan Public School, Gurgaon,AIR-137-DU JAT,Delhi University)

169
Shashwat Grover

(St Columba's School, C.p,AIR-139-DU JAT,Delhi University)

170
Kanisshk Maggo

(New Era Public School, Mayapuri,AIR-141-DU JAT,Delhi University)

171
Shreya

(Delhi Public School, Indirapuram,AIR-143-DU JAT,Delhi University)

172
L Sivagami

(Gyan Bharati School, Saket,AIR-150-DU JAT,Delhi University)

173
Anish Narang

(Ryan International School, Rohini,AIR-153-DU JAT,Delhi University)

174
Manas Malik

(Sachdeva Public School, Rohini,AIR-154-DU JAT,Delhi University)

175
Poorvi Goyal

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura,AIR-162-DU JAT,Delhi University)

176
Saksham Banga

(Amity International School, Noida,AIR-166-DU JAT,Delhi University)

177
Mayan Malhotra

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura,AIR-168-LLB,IP University)

178
Aashi Bhatnagar

(Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar,AIR-169-DU JAT,Delhi University)

179
Archit Jindal

(Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-169-DU JAT,Delhi University)

180
Uday Sharma

(City Montessori School, Lucknow,AIR-172-DU JAT,Delhi University)

181
Prakriti Gugliani

(Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar,AIR-173-DU JAT,Delhi University)

182
Vikrant Sharma

(Dav Mausam Vihar, Mausam Vihar,AIR-173-DU JAT,Delhi University)

183
Shaurya Singru

(Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri,AIR-179-DU JAT,Delhi University)

184
Pankhuri Jain

(Dewan Public, Meerut,AIR-181-DU JAT,Delhi University)

185
Ansh Dhawan

(Svis, Dwarka,AIR-182-DU JAT,Delhi University)

186
Kavya Dhingra

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-183-DU JAT,Delhi University)

187
Shivam Gupta

(Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar,AIR-189-LAW,IP University)

188
Sanna Arora

(Convent of Jesus and Mary,AIR-199-DU JAT,Delhi University)

189
Vedant Comar

(Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-204-LLB,IP University)

190
Shreya Punhani

(Bluebells International School, East Of Kailash,AIR-208-BBA,NMIMS)

191
Apoorva Jindal

(Lovely Public School, Priyadarshini Vihar,AIR-229-LLB,IP University)

192
Gursehaj Singh

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-248-LLB,IP University)

193
Anuj Sharma

(Manav Rachna International School , Charmwood,AIR-257-BBA,IP University)

194
Mayan Malhotra

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura,AIR-306-,NMIMS)

195
Aman Ahuja

(St Lawrence, Geetacolony,AIR-315-LLB,IP University)

196
Mayan Malhotra

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura,AIR-317-BBA,IP University)

197
Surbhi Chhatwal

(Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad,AIR-350-LLB,IP University)

198
Aditya Khurana

(Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-417-LLB,IP University)

199
Saranya Rayaprolu

(Kendriya Vidyalaya, R.k. Puram,AIR-493-LLB,IP University)

200
Mayan Malhotra

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura,AIR-598-B.COM(H),IP University)

201
Vedant Comar

(Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-693-BBA,IP University)

202
Rishabh Vig

(Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar,AIR-I-BMS,St Xaviers)

203
Aarushi Dhanda

(O. P. Jindal Modern School, Hissar,AIR-Selected-BBA (Hons.),Christ University)

204
Aashna Jain

(Delhi Public School, Mathura Road,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

205
Aashna Jain

(Delhi Public School, Mathura Road,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

206
Aashna Mahajan

(Delhi Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-Bsc Eco ,NMIMS)

207
Aashna Manocha

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

208
Aayush Arora

(Laxman Public School,AIR-Selected-BBA ,Christ University)

209
Abhishek Mahajan

(Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

210
Abhishek Verma

(Maharaja Agrasen Model School, Ashok Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

211
Achin Mehra

(amity international school,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

212
Adit Jain

(Delhi Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

213
Aditya Bodh

(Ryan International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS, Noida)

214
Aditya Bodh

(Ryan International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

215
Aditya Gulia

(Swarnprastha, Sonipath,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

216
Aditya Srivastava

(Indraprastha International School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA ,NMIMS)

217
Akansha Monga

(Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

218
Akash Gupta

(Rishabh Public School, Mayur Vihar Phase 1,AIR-Selected-BBA IT,SICSR, Pune)

219
Akul Sharma

(Dps, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

220
Alvin Kuruvilla Shaji

(St Francis De Sales , Janakpuri,AIR-Selected-Mass Comm,Symbiosis, Pune)

221
Alvin Kuruvilla Shaji

(St Francis De Sales , Janakpuri,AIR-Selected-Liberal Arts,Symbiosis, Pune)

222
Alvin Kuruvilla Shaji

(St Francis De Sales , Janakpuri,AIR-Selected-Bsc Finance ,NMIMS)

223
Alvin Kuruvilla Shaji

(St Francis De Sales , Janakpuri,AIR-Selected-Bsc Eco ,NMIMS)

224
Amrusha Singh

(Delhi Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BCA,SICSR, Pune)

225
Ankita Kapoor

(Modern School Sec -17, Faridabad,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

226
Ankush Khurana

(The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

227
Anmay Singh Bisht

(Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri,AIR-Selected-Bsc Finance ,NMIMS)

228
Anshul

(Dav Cps, Narela,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

229
Anshul Rawat

(Nk Bagrodia, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

230
Anshul Rawat

(Nk Bagrodia, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

231
Anshul Rawat

(Nk Bagrodia, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BSc Eco,Symbiosis, Pune)

232
Anusha Gupta

(Kothari International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-Cullinary Arts,Symbiosis School of Cullinary Arts)

233
Anusha Nagpal

(Apeejay School, Faridabad,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

234
Anwita Ray

(Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS)

235
Anwita Ray

(Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai,AIR-Selected-LLB,UPES)

236
Apurva Lodha

(Delhi Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

237
Archit Jain

(Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

238
Arjun Shukla

(Mothers International School, New Delhi,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

239
Arnav Shukla

(Amity International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

240
Arshia Singh

(Delhi Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA ,NMIMS)

241
Arshia Singh

(Delhi Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-Bsc Eco ,NMIMS)

242
Arush Jairath

(Amity International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

243
Arush Jairath

(Amity International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

244
Arushi Goel

(Presidium School, Ashok Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

245
Arushi Goel

(Presidium School, Ashok Vihar,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS, Noida)

246
Aryaman Parimoo

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

247
Aryaman Parimoo

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BSc Economics,Symbiosis, Pune)

248
Ashi Bansal

(Delhi Public School, Mathura Road,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

249
Ayush Kwatra

(bal mandir sr. sec. school,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

250
Bhavika Narang

(Bal Bharti , Brij Vihar,AIR-Selected-BSc Economics,Symbiosis, Pune)

251
Bhavya Jain

(Happy School, Daryaganj,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

252
Bhavya Jain

(Happy School, Daryaganj,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

253
Bhavya Sabharwal

(Amity International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

254
Bitan Barua

(Somerville School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

255
Bitan Barua

(Somerville School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

256
C Vaishnav Kumar

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

257
Deeksha Agarwal

(Dav Dayanand Vihar, Dayanand Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

258
Deepak Thakur

(Bluebells International School, East Of Kailash,AIR-Selected-BBA LLB,Christ University)

259
Dennis Thomas

(Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

260
Devesh Attrey

(Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

261
Devesh Attrey

(Somerville School, Vasundhra Enclave,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

262
Dhruv Gupta

(Kr Manglam, Vikaspuri,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

263
Divya Vaid

(Mothers International School, New Delhi,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

264
Eeshdeep Singh Kapoor

(Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

265
Gargi

(Doon Public School, Paschim Vihar,AIR-Selected-BSc Economics,Symbiosis, Pune)

266
Gayatri Aggarwal

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-Selected-BSc Economics,Symbiosis, Pune)

267
Gunjan Patil

(Khaitan Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

268
Gunjan Patil

(Khaitan Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BSc Economics,Symbiosis, Pune)

269
Gursehaj Singh

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS, Noida)

270
Gursehaj Singh

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,NMIMS)

271
Harshit Yadav

(Apeejay School, Faridabad,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

272
Himani Gera

(Delhi Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

273
Ishita Goel

(Delhi Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

274
Kartik Gupta

(Laxman Public School,AIR-Selected-BBA(F&A),Christ University)

275
Kavya Dhingra

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

276
Keshav Jatwani

(Apeejay School, Faridabad,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS, Noida)

277
Keshav Jatwani

(Apeejay School, Faridabad,AIR-Selected-B.Com LLB,UPES)

278
Khushi Jain

(G.d.geonka, Ghaziabad,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

279
Khushi Jain

(G.d.geonka, Ghaziabad,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

280
Kirti Mishra

(Bal Bharati Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

281
Kritika Gupta

(Laxman Public School,AIR-Selected-BA Eco (H),Christ University)

282
Madhurima

(Kulachi Hansraj Model School, Ashok Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

283
Mannat Sharma

(dps rk puram,AIR-Selected-BBA FIB,Christ University)

284
Mansi Agarwal

(Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

285
Mansi Agarwal

(Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

286
Manvi Tejpal

(The Mother's International School, Aurobindo Ashram,AIR-Selected-BBA ,Christ University)

287
Megha Saini

(Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

288
Megha Saini

(Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA ,NMIMS)

289
Nainika Vyas

(Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, Khan Market,AIR-Selected-BBA (H),Christ University)

290
Nandini Bhatia

(Convent Of Jesus And Mary,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

291
Nandini Bhatia

(Convent Of Jesus And Mary,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

292
Navya Mittal

(Apeejay School, Faridabad,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

293
Nikita Gupta

(Amity International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BSc Economics,Symbiosis, Pune)

294
Nischay Malhotra

(Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

295
Nitya Ramesh

(Venkateshwar International School,AIR-Selected-Bsc Finance ,NMIMS)

296
Nyxa Kataria

(Delhi Public School, Faridabad.,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

297
Nyxa Kataria

(Delhi Public School, Faridabad.,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

298
Palak Bhandari

(Ryan International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

299
Palak Bhandari

(Ryan International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

300
Parv Gupta

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

301
Pavit Singh

(Mount Carmel School, Anad Niketan,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

302
Pragun Saraf

(Air Force Bal Bharti School, Lodhi Road,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

303
Pragun Saraf

(Air Force Bal Bharti School, Lodhi Road,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

304
Pranav Khanna

(The Indian School, Sadiq Nagar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

305
Prateek Gupta

(Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

306
Pratham Parashar

(Shanti Gyan Niketan , Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA ,NMIMS)

307
Prithviraj Palta

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

308
Radhika Bakshi

(Birla Vidya Niketan, Pushp Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

309
Raghav Batra

(Bal Bhavan International School,AIR-Selected-STEP,Oberois)

310
Riddhima Khanna

(KR Manglam School,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

311
Rishabh Jain

(DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , ROHINI,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

312
Ritika Wadhwa

(Delhi Public School, Mathura Road,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

313
Ritraj Kanti Purkayastha

(Amity International School, Saket,AIR-Selected-BSc Economics,Symbiosis, Pune)

314
Ritvik Gulati

(Delhi Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

315
Ritvik Gulati

(Delhi Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BJMC,Symbiosis, Pune)

316
Sahar Habib

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

317
Saksham Jain

(Salwan Public School, Gurgaon,AIR-Selected-BBA,Christ University)

318
Saksham Kukreja

(St. Mark\'s Public School, Janakpuri,AIR-Selected-BBA ,NMIMS)

319
Samagya Darshi

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

320
Sanatan Loona

(Ryan International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

321
Sanya Kataria

(Delhi Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

322
Sanya Katariya

(Delhi Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA ,NMIMS)

323
Saransh Jain

(Hillwoods Academy, Preet Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

324
Saveen Mehta

(Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS, Noida)

325
Saveen Mehta

(Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA ,NMIMS)

326
Shamli Kawatra

(Venkateshwar International School, Rohini,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

327
Shawrya Mehrotra

(Amity International School, Gurgaon,AIR-Selected-BBA FIB,Christ University)

328
Shikahar Roy Talwar

(Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan,AIR-Selected-Bsc Finance ,NMIMS)

329
Shikahar Roy Talwar

(Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan,AIR-Selected-Bsc Eco ,NMIMS)

330
Shikhar Roy Talwar

(Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan,AIR-Selected-BSc Eco,Symbiosis, Pune)

331
Shivam Juneja

(St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.school, Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

332
Shivam Juneja

(St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.school, Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS, Noida)

333
Shivam Juneja

(St. Mark's Senior Sec. P.school, Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS, Hyderabad)

334
Shivangi Aggarwal

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram,AIR-Selected-BBA LLB,Christ University)

335
Shivani Singharia

(Ramjas Public School, Anand Parbat,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

336
Shivansh Tuli

(Itl Public School, Dwarka,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

337
Shreya Punhani

(Bluebells International School, East Of Kailash,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

338
Shubhanshi Pandey

(Dav Dayanand Vihar, Dayanand Vihar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

339
Simar Kaur Chhabra

(Delhi Public School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

340
Simran Chahal

(Army Public School,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

341
Simran Sohal

(Modern Vidya Niketan,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

342
Smriti Malik

(Mater Dei School,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

343
Sonali Mitra

(Apeejay School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

344
Sparsh Nimesh

(Ryan International School, Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

345
Srishti Hingonia

(Sd Public School, East Patel Nagar,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

346
Srishti Hingonia

(Sd Public School, East Patel Nagar,AIR-Selected-LLB,SLS, Noida)

347
Stavya Bhalla

(krmangalam,AIR-Selected-BBA FIB,Christ University)

348
Sutikshan Dhawan

(Sachdeva Public School, Pitampura,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

349
Tanishq Bhatt

(Delhi Public School, Greater Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

350
Tanishq Bhatt

(Delhi Public School, Greater Noida,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

351
Tanishq Rastogi

(Modern Vidya Niketan , Aravali Hills,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

352
Tanishq Rastogi

(Modern Vidya Niketan , Aravali Hills,AIR-Selected-BCA,SICSR, Pune)

353
Tanishq Rastogi

(Modern Vidya Niketan , Aravali Hills,AIR-Selected-BBA-IT,SICSR, Pune)

354
Urja

(Apeejay School, Faridabad,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

355
Utkarsh Kakkar

(Mt. St Marry's School, Delhi Cantt,AIR-Selected-Bsc Eco ,NMIMS)

356
Vanshika Jain

(Lancer's Convernt Sr. Sec. School, Rohini,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

357
Vanshika Solanki

(Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-Selected-BBA ,NMIMS)

358
Vanshika Solanki

(Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-Selected-Bsc Eco ,NMIMS)

359
Vasudha Kapahi

(K R Manglam World School, New Delhi,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Noida)

360
Yash Pathak

(Maria Assumpton Senior Secondary School, Kashipur,AIR-Selected-BBA,Symbiosis, Pune)

361
Yashaswi

(Delhi Public School, Rohini,AIR-Selected-IPM,IIM Indore)

362
Gureet Kohli

(Ramagya School, Noida,AIR-Selected -Oberoi,STEP)

363
Karthik Jayaram

(Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj,AIR-Selected -Oberoi,STEP)

364
Pranya Batra

(Apeejay School, Faridabad,AIR-Selected -Oberoi,STEP)

365
Shreya Kumar

(carmel convent school,AIR-Selected -Oberoi,STEP)