1
Udit Miglani

(Spring dales Pusa road, AIR - 1 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

2
Armaan Khosla

(The Shri Ram School, Moulsari, AIR - 1 - BBA, Symbiosis - Noida)

3
Nishant goyal

(NC Jindal public school, AIR - 1 - BBA, NMIMS)

4
Samreen Danish

(Gyan Bharti, Saket, AIR - 1 - BBA, Jamia Hamdard)

5
Srishti Singh

(Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura, AIR - 1 - BMS, Manipal)

6
Sumana Chopra

(Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, AIR - 1 - BMMMC, Delhi University)

7
Udit Miglani

(Spring dales Pusa road, AIR - 1 - B.com, IP Universty)

8
Vasu Agarwal

(D.p.s, Mathura Road, AIR - 1 - BBA, Manipal)

9
Vrinda Gupta

(Welham Girls' School, Dehradun, AIR - 1 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)

10
Avantika Mathur

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 2 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)

11
Sejal Gupta

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 2 - BBA, NMIMS)

12
Shubham Aggarwal

(St Francis De Sales( Janakpuri), AIR - 2 - B.com, IP Universty)

13
Digant Vaish

(Delhi Public School, VK, AIR - 4 - BBA, IP Universty)

14
Harshita Goel

(bal Bharati Noida, AIR - 4 - BMM, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)

15
KARTIK Bannerjee

(St. Marry's School, AIR - 4 - BBA, Jamia Millia Islamia)

16
Samreen Danish

(Gyan Bharti, Saket, AIR - 4 - B.com, Jamia Millia Islamia)

17
Shivam Kansal

(Amity International School, Noida, AIR - 4 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)

18
Yaseer Ahmed Khan

(The Frank Anthony Public School, AIR - 4 - BBA, Jamia Millia Islamia)

19
Nishant goyal

(NC Jindal public school, AIR - 5 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

20
Jahnvi Joshi

( Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, AIR - 5 - BBA , IP Universty)

21
Rishabh Mittal

(MVN 17', AIR - 6 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

22
Dhruv gupta

(DPS, rohini, AIR - 6 - BBA , IP Universty)

23
Swayamsiddha Samal

(Tagore International School, VV, AIR - 6 - HM, IP Universty)

24
Vivitsa Upasti

(The Mothers International, AIR - 7 - BBA, MANIPAL)

25
Arunima Rao

(Step By Step, Noida, AIR - 8 - BJMC, IP Universty)

26
Diwanshu Bartwal

(Amity International School, Noida, AIR - 8 - BBA , IP Universty)

27
Rahul Maheshwari

(Modern Vidya Niketan schools, 17, AIR - 8 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)

28
Tanmay Gupta

(Step By Step, Noida, AIR - 8 - BMS, St. Xavier's College, Mumbai)

29
Dhruv gupta

(DPS Rohini, AIR - 9 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

30
Rahul Sengupta

(Mothers International School, AIR - 9 - BCA+MCA, IP Universty)

31
Udit Miglani

(Spring dales Pusa road, AIR - 9 - BBA , IP Universty)

32
Abeer dhingra

(Sanskriti school, AIR - 10 - BBA , IP Universty)

33
Shubham Aggarwal

(St Francis De Sales( Janakpuri), AIR - 10 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

34
Daksh gupta

(NK bagrodia, rohini, AIR - 11 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

35
Vineet Bhatt

(Spring dales Pusa road, AIR - 11 - BBA , IP Universty)

36
Kajal Gupta

(NC Jindal public school, AIR - 12 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)

37
Tanmay Nerchehal

(NK Bagrodia Dwarka, AIR - 13 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)

38
Vineet Narang

(Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, AIR - 14 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

39
Sonakshi Agrawal

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 14 - B.com, IP Universty)

40
Muskan Aggarwal

(Delhi Public school (R.K Puram), AIR - 15 - B.com, IP Universty)

41
VIDUSHI SINGHAL

(Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, AIR - 16 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

42
Nandita Relia

(Apeejay School, Noida, AIR - 16 - BBA, Manipal)

43
Saloni Chaudhary

(Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad, AIR - 17 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

44
Tushar Panwar

(Tagore International School, East Of Kailash, AIR - 17 - BBA , IP Universty)

45
Chayan Chopra

(Delhi Public School, R.k.puram, AIR - 18 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

46
Arunima Rao

(Step By Step, Noida, AIR - 19 - BBA , IP Universty)

47
Anmol Arora

(D.a.v Public School , Dayanand Vihar, AIR - 19 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

48
Sonakshi Agrawal

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 19 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)

49
Anurag Kumar

(DPS, SEC-45, GGN, AIR - 20 - B.com, IP Universty)

50
Rachin Deshwal

(Notre Dame,Badarpur, AIR - 20 - HM, IP Universty)

51
Shivani Kanojia

(St Francis De Sales( Janakpuri), AIR - 20 - B.com, IP Universty)

52
Avantika Mathur

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 21 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)

53
Daksh gupta

(NK bagrodia, rohini, AIR - 21 - BBA , IP Universty)

54
Nimai mittal

(Kulachi hansraj model school, AIR - 21 - B.com, IP Universty)

55
SANCHIT MEHRA

(Ryan int. school vasant kunj, AIR - 21 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)

56
Sumana Chopra

(Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, AIR - 21 - BJMC, IP Universty)

57
Vivitsa Upasti

(The Mothers International, AIR - 22 - BBA, NMIMS)

58
Rishabh Gupta

(K.R MANGLAM, AIR - 23 - B.com, IP Universty)

59
Ashish Malhotra

(DAV , pushpanjali, AIR - 24 - BBA , IP Universty)

60
Bhavya Khanduja

(Rosery senior sec school, AIR - 24 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

61
Siddharth Bagdi

(National Victor Public School, Ip Extn., Patparganj, AIR - 24 - BBA, NMIMS)

62
Deepika Gulati

(Apeejay School, Noida, AIR - 28 - BBA, Manipal)

63
Deepika Gulati

(Apeejay School, Noida, AIR - 28 - BBA , IP Universty)

64
Vasu Agarwal

(D.p.s, Mathura Road, AIR - 28 - B.com, IP Universty)

65
Vasu Agarwal

(D.p.s, Mathura Road, AIR - 29 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

66
Nishant goyal

(NC Jindal public school, AIR - 30 - B.com, IP Universty)

67
Sejal Gupta

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 31 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

68
Sonakshi Agrawal

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 31 - BBA, NMIMS)

69
Bhavya Srivastava

(Holy Child Sr Sec school ( Rajouri Garden), AIR - 33 - BJMC, IP Universty)

70
Vishesh garg

(Ryan international, mayur vihar, AIR - 33 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

71
SANCHIT MEHRA

(Ryan int. school vasant kunj, AIR - 33 - BBA, NMIMS)

72
Avenika Mohan

(Springdales, pusa road, AIR - 35 - BBA , IP Universty)

73
Diwanshu Bartwal

(Amity International School, Noida, AIR - 35 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

74
Advik Aggarwal

(Amity International School, Mayur Vihar, AIR - 36 - BBA, NMIMS)

75
Kartik Jain

(BBPS, Rohini, AIR - 36 - BBA , IP Universty)

76
Khushi Tyagi

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 36 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

77
Abeer dhingra

(Sanskriti school, AIR - 38 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

78
Avantika Mathur

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 39 - BBA, NMIMS)

79
Lakshya Sayal

(Amity International School, Noida, AIR - 39 - BBA, NMIMS)

80
Kanika Rustogi

(Sanskriti, AIR - 40 - BBA , IP Universty)

81
Samarth Rehani

(Bal bharti Dwarka, AIR - 40 - HM, IP Universty)

82
Aman Narang

(Bal Bharti (Gangaram), AIR - 41 - HM, IP Universty)

83
VINAYAK KALRA

(Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad, AIR - 41 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

84
Pulkit Garg

(Mayoor Public School, Noida, AIR - 41 - B.com, IP Universty)

85
Shachi kundra

(BBPS, Pitampura, AIR - 41 - BJMC, IP Universty)

86
Samreen Danish

(Gyan Bharati School, Saket, AIR - 42 - BBA , IP Universty)

87
parth handa

(DPS dwarka, AIR - 43 - B.com, IP Universty)

88
Prampreet

(BBPS, Pitampura, AIR - 45 - BBA , IP Universty)

89
Avantika Mathur

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 46 - BBA , IP Universty)

90
Manvi Agarwal

(NK Bagrodia Dwarka, AIR - 46 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)

91
Amitash Degan

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - 47 - BBA , IP Universty)

92
Vaibhav Dogra

( Greenfields Public School, Dilshad Garden, AIR - 47 - HM, IP Universty)

93
Sagar Dutta

(Tagore International School, VV, AIR - 48 - BBA , IP Universty)

94
Himanshu Garg

(Maharaja Agresen public school, AIR - 49 - BBA , IP Universty)

95
Roopak Kapoor

(Delhi Public School, RKP, AIR - 49 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

96
Chirag Jain

(Vanasthali public school, AIR - 50 - B.com, IP Universty)

97
Rajat Goel

(BBPS, Pitampura, AIR - 50 - BBA, NMIMS)

98
Mayank Gupta

(Shah international (paschim vihar), AIR - 52 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

99
Sanchit Goel

(Maharaja Agresen public school, AIR - 52 - BBA , IP Universty)

100
Akriti garg

(Delhi Public school (R.K Puram), AIR - 53 - BBA , IP Universty)

101
Bhagyesh Tekriwal

(Delhi Public School, RKP, AIR - 53 - HM, IP Universty)

102
Vidit Kedia

(BBPS, Pitampura, AIR - 54 - B.com, IP Universty)

103
Vishesh garg

(Ryan international, mayur vihar, AIR - 55 - BBA , IP Universty)

104
Daksh gupta

(NK bagrodia, rohini, AIR - 56 - BBA, NMIMS)

105
Lakshita Belani

(St. Anthony's, AIR - 58 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

106
sahil singal

(Rukmini devi public school, AIR - 58 - BBA , IP Universty)

107
Pragya gupta

(G D Goenka, rohini, AIR - 59 - BJMC, IP Universty)

108
Rohan Goel

(Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj, AIR - 61 - B.com, IP Universty)

109
Parth Verma

(Army Public School, Noida, AIR - 62 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

110
Nakul Grover

(Maharaja Agresen public school, AIR - 63 - BCA, IP Universty)

111
Paridhi Nahata

(The srijan school, AIR - 63 - BBA , IP Universty)

112
Sarthak Surya

(Summer Fields (co-ed) School, Kailash Colony, AIR - 64 - BBA , IP Universty)

113
Mayank Gupta

(Shah international (paschim vihar), AIR - 65 - BBA , IP Universty)

114
Prateek Bansal

(Rukmini devi public school, AIR - 65 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

115
Himanshu Gupta

(DLDAV model school, AIR - 67 - B.com, IP Universty)

116
SANCHIT MEHRA

(Ryan int. school vasant kunj, AIR - 67 - BBA , IP Universty)

117
Chayan jain

(BBPS, Rohini, AIR - 68 - B.com, IP Universty)

118
Sanchit Jain

(St. columba's public school, AIR - 69 - BBA , IP Universty)

119
Ashrit Sethi

(Suncity Gurgaon, AIR - 70 - B.com, IP Universty)

120
Shubham Aggarwal

(St Francis De Sales( Janakpuri), AIR - 70 - BJMC, IP Universty)

121
Apoorva Dua

(Bal Bharti (Gangaram), AIR - 71 - BBA , IP Universty)

122
Prabhat aggarwal

(BBPS, Rohini, AIR - 71 - BJMC, IP Universty)

123
Ekansh Gupta

(, AIR - 72 - B.com, IP Universty)

124
Ashhna dewan

(Mount Carmel Dwarka, AIR - 73 - B.com, IP Universty)

125
Rishi Sadana

(AMITY INT SAKET, AIR - 75 - BBA , IP Universty)

126
Utkarsh Bharati

(Mount Carmel School, AIR - 75 - HM, IP Universty)

127
Katrtik dhingra

(Oxford Sr sec school (Vikaspuri), AIR - 78 - BJMC, IP Universty)

128
Apoorva Dua

(Bal Bharti (Gangaram), AIR - 85 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

129
Ria Anand

(MVN 17', AIR - 87 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

130
Abhishek Malhotra

(Bal Bharti (pitam pura), AIR - 89 - BBA , IP Universty)

131
Rohan Sehrawat

(Delhi Public School, VK, AIR - 90 - B.com, IP Universty)

132
Anjali Bhatia

(DAV 14 FBD, AIR - 91 - B.com, IP Universty)

133
VRINDA GUPTA

(Welham Girls' School, Dehradun, AIR - 92 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

134
Vibhor Dhamija

(Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, AIR - 92 - B.com, IP Universty)

135
Drishti Jain

(Mount Carmel Dwarka, AIR - 94 - BBA , IP Universty)

136
Annanya Bhatnagar

(NK bagrodia, rohini, AIR - 95 - BJMC, IP Universty)

137
Anjali Sahu

(Apeejay School, Saket, AIR - 96 - BBA , IP Universty)

138
Diksha miglani

(Model School (Rohtak), AIR - 97 - B.com, IP Universty)

139
Arundhati Dave

(Sri Ram School, Moulsari, AIR - 98 - BBA, IP Universty)

140
Rahul Sengupta

(Mothers International School, AIR - 98 - BCA, IP Universty)

141
Rahul Maheshwari

(Modern Vidya Niketan schools, 17, AIR - 114 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

142
Gurpreet Singh

(Guru Harkishan Public School, India Gate, AIR - 182 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

143
Aman Aggarwal

(Laxman Public School, AIR - 271 - Bsc Eco, NMIMS)

144
P Rashmika Rao

(, AIR - 563 - HM, NCHMCT)

145
Achint Singh

(Sacfred Heart Convent School, AIR - 1078 - HM, NCHMCT(IHM Banglore))

146
Kalyani Saini

(S.r.d.a.v Public School, Dayanand Vihar, AIR - 1425 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

147
Manik Kumar

(Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad, AIR - 2069 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

148
Rahul Singh

(National Victor Public School, Ip Extn., Patparganj, AIR - 2214 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

149
Divyam Sayal

(Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar, AIR - 2332 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

150
Ankit Rana

(St. Andrews Scots Sr. Sec. School, Patparganj, AIR - 2368 - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

151
Dhruv Malik

(Somerville School, Noida, AIR - - - HM, Oberois)

152
Siddhant Singh

(Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida, AIR - - - HM, Oberois)

153
Parth verma

(Mata jai kaur public school, AIR - 1 (OBC) - BMS,BBA(FIA),BBE, Delhi University)

154
Anushka Gupta

(Modern Vidya Niketan, Faridabad, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

155
Avantika Mathur

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

156
Deepshikha

(St. Andrews Scots Sr. Sec. School, Patparganj, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

157
Dhairya Veer Thakur

(Bhavan Vidyalaya, Chandigarh, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

158
Harshita Saxena

(Vivek High School, Chandigargh, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

159
Kanika Rustogi

(Sanskriti, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

160
Kritika Saini

(Carmel Convent School, Chanakyapuri, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

161
Mrinank Agarwala

(Delhi Public School, RKP, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

162
P Rashmika Rao

(, AIR - Selected - , Oberois)

163
Rishabh Gupta

(Delhi Public School, Faridabad, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

164
Rudresh Kapoor

(Sanskriti School, Chanakyapuri , AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Noida)

165
Sanchit Jain

(St. columba's public school, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

166
Sanchit Mehra

(Ryan International School, Vasant Kunj, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

167
Sejal Gupta

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

168
Shashwat Tewari

(Mothers International School, AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Pune)

169
Shreyansh Garg

(Manav Bharati India International School, AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Noida)

170
Shruti venkat

(Rukmini devi public school, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

171
Sonakshi Agrawal

(Delhi Public School, Noida, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

172
Vineet Narang

(Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

173
Vivitsa Upasti

(The Mothers International, AIR - Selected - IPM, IIM indore)

174
Vrinda Gupta

(Welham Girls' School, Dehradun, AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Pune)

175
Vrinda Gupta

(Welham Girls' School, Dehradun, AIR - Selected - Bsc Eco, Symbiosis - Pune)

176
Yashika Madan

(St. Anthony's Girls Sr. Sec. School, AIR - Selected - BBA, Symbiosis - Noida)

177
dev gupta

178
Jairaj dewan